Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Walter Wiesner, Raika Weiz

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S65
Verein Raika Weiz
Spiele 171
Siege 116
Niederlagen 55
Siegerquote 67.8%
RC-Punkte 1442
RC-Deviation 182
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
20.02.2020 Gebietsliga Südost 2 5 Jakob Siebenhofer (WEI2) 3:0
20.02.2020 Gebietsliga Südost 2 5 Hermann Schapek (WEI2) 3:0
10.10.2019 Gebietsliga Südost 1 5 Peter Kalcher (WEI2) 3:0
10.10.2019 Gebietsliga Südost 1 5 Timo Felber (WEI2) 3:0
14.02.2019 Gebietsliga Südost 2 6 Jakob Siebenhofer (WEI2) 3:0
14.02.2019 Gebietsliga Südost 2 6 Robert Szalo (WEI2) 3:0
27.09.2018 Gebietsliga Südost 1 6 Robert Szalo (WEI2) 3:0
27.09.2018 Gebietsliga Südost 1 6 Jakob Siebenhofer (WEI2) 3:0
01.03.2018 Gebietsliga Südost 2 5 Hagen Schwanzer (HAR1) 3:0
01.03.2018 Gebietsliga Südost 2 5 Christian Schwaiger (HAR1) 3:2
01.03.2018 Gebietsliga Südost 2 5 Kurt Nusshold (HAR1) 3:1
25.11.2017 Gebietsliga Südost 1 7 Werner Krugleitner (KAIN1) 3:0
25.11.2017 Gebietsliga Südost 1 7 Johann Poller (KAIN1) 3:0
17.11.2016 Gebietsliga Südost 1 8 Stefan Koller (FEL2) 2:3
17.11.2016 Gebietsliga Südost 1 8 Alfred Kerschenbauer (FEL2) 3:0
09.04.2015 Oberliga Herren 2 9 Gerold Skudnig (VOR1) 1:3
09.04.2015 Oberliga Herren 2 9 Patrick Kovacic (VOR1) 0:3
20.03.2015 Oberliga Herren 2 7 Stefan Hasler (ZEL2) 0:3
20.03.2015 Oberliga Herren 2 7 Martin Schaffer (ZEL2) 0:3
06.03.2015 Oberliga Herren 2 5 Mario Propst (OBD1) 1:3
06.03.2015 Oberliga Herren 2 5 Raimund Propst (OBD1) 0:3
24.02.2015 Oberliga Herren 2 4 Erwin Eiletz (KNI1) 1:3
24.02.2015 Oberliga Herren 2 4 Florian Worsch (KNI1) 3:1
10.02.2015 Oberliga Herren 2 3 Maximilian Teppner (SIP3) 2:3
10.02.2015 Oberliga Herren 2 3 Christian Lasser (SIP3) 1:3
21.01.2015 Oberliga Herren 2 1 Samuel Schober (MUEN1) 0:3
21.01.2015 Oberliga Herren 2 1 Roland Unterweger (MUEN1) 0:3
21.11.2014 Oberliga Herren 1 8 Florian Gutschi (LEO3) 0:3
21.11.2014 Oberliga Herren 1 8 Reinhardt Mayer (LEO3) 0:3
15.02.2013 Oberliga Herren 2 5 Ivana Jakic (BEBU2) 3:1
15.02.2013 Oberliga Herren 2 5 Lukas Neureiter (BEBU2) 2:3
09.02.2013 Senioren Liga 2 2 Andreas Koch (DOB1) 3:2
09.02.2013 Senioren Liga 2 2 Ute Schanbacher (DOB1) 3:0
09.02.2013 Senioren Liga 2 1 Albin Ebner (MIC1) 3:1
09.02.2013 Senioren Liga 2 3 Walter Hertler (HAR1) 3:0
09.02.2013 Senioren Liga 2 2 Armin Siari (DOB1) 0:3
09.02.2013 Senioren Liga 2 1 Erwin Krase (MIC1) 3:0
09.02.2013 Senioren Liga 2 3 Toni Prantl (HAR1) 3:1
02.11.2012 Oberliga Herren 1 6 Holger Graf (ÜBBA1) 0:3
02.11.2012 Oberliga Herren 1 6 Denise Tolvadiat (ÜBBA1) 3:0
02.11.2012 Oberliga Herren 1 6 Mirnes Korugic (ÜBBA1) 0:3
21.04.2012 Senioren 2 5 Armin Pohl (VOI1) 3:0
21.04.2012 Senioren 2 5 Franz Taucher (VOI1) 3:0
10.03.2012 Senioren 2 1 Bernd Worsch (KNI1) 0:3
10.03.2012 Senioren 2 1 Manfred Krawagna (KNI1) 0:3
10.03.2012 Senioren 2 3 Erwin Krase (MIC1) 3:0
10.03.2012 Senioren 2 2 Ewald Schneider (BRE1) 3:0
10.03.2012 Senioren 2 3 Erich Ferstl (MIC1) 3:0
10.03.2012 Senioren 2 1 Erwin Eiletz (KNI1) 0:3
10.03.2012 Senioren 2 2 Erwin Friesenbichler (BRE1) 3:0