Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Thomas Mühlbauer, TT Teipl Lannach

Nationalität GER
Altersklasse S50
Verein TT Teipl Lannach
Spiele 437
Siege 302
Niederlagen 135
Siegerquote 69.1%
RC-Punkte 1286
RC-Deviation 120
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
10.04.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 11 Jakob Remling (SFP6) 3:2
10.04.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 11 Peter Waiker (SFP6) 3:2
10.04.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 11 Sebastian Nowak (SFP6) 2:3
27.03.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 9 Otto Pichler (SGÜDB5) 2:3
27.03.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 9 Daniela Storer (SGÜDB5) 3:2
27.03.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 9 Mirnes Korugic (SGÜDB5) 1:3
22.03.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 8 Florian Stindl (GRS5) 0:3
22.03.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 8 Thomas Semanek (GRS5) 3:0
15.03.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 7 Josef Leth (LIGI3) 3:1
15.03.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 7 Erich Steinacher (LIGI3) 1:3
15.03.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 7 Robert Stieber (LIGI3) 0:3
08.03.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 6 Rudolf Siegmund (RETZ2) 3:0
08.03.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 6 Georg Innerhofer (RETZ2) 3:0
01.03.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 5 Christian Majcenovic (GRS3) 1:3
01.03.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 5 Helmut Perl (GRS3) 1:3
15.02.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 4 Adam Walter (PET1) 3:1
15.02.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 4 Gerhard Krasser (PET1) 1:3
08.02.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 3 Matthias Steiner (DLB3) 2:3
08.02.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 3 David Moser (DLB3) 3:1
01.02.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 2 Peter Pechmann (RETZ1) 1:3
01.02.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 2 Ferdinand Siegmund (RETZ1) 0:3
01.02.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 2 Martin Ringbauer (RETZ1) 3:1
25.01.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 1 Hanspeter Mohoric (VOI3) 3:0
25.01.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 1 Markus Preschan (VOI3) 0:3
25.01.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 1 Anton Störi (VOI3) 3:0
14.12.2018 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 11 Peter Waiker (SFP6) 3:0
14.12.2018 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 11 Sebastian Nowak (SFP6) 1:3
14.12.2018 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 11 Hannes Offenbacher (SFP6) 3:0
30.11.2018 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 9 Ingo Spörk (SGÜDB5) 1:3
30.11.2018 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 9 Daniela Storer (SGÜDB5) 3:1
23.11.2018 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 8 Florian Stindl (GRS5) 1:3
23.11.2018 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 8 Erich Stindl (GRS5) 3:1
15.11.2018 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 7 Gerhard Leth (LIGI3) 3:1
15.11.2018 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 7 Alois Friedl (LIGI3) 2:3
02.11.2018 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 6 Rudolf Siegmund (RETZ2) 3:0
02.11.2018 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 6 Herbert Verwüster (RETZ2) 3:0
02.11.2018 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 6 Christoph Monschein (RETZ2) 3:2
24.10.2018 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 5 Gernot Kraner (GRS3) 1:3
24.10.2018 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 5 Christian Majcenovic (GRS3) 0:3
19.10.2018 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 4 Adam Walter (PET1) 3:2
19.10.2018 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 4 Josef Moser (PET1) 3:1
09.10.2018 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 3 Gernot Hackl (DLB3) 1:3
09.10.2018 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 3 Gerhard Maxl (DLB3) 0:3
05.10.2018 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 2 Peter Pechmann (RETZ1) 1:3
05.10.2018 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 2 Martin Ringbauer (RETZ1) 3:1
05.10.2018 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 2 Ferdinand Siegmund (RETZ1) 1:3
27.09.2018 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 1 Anton Störi (VOI3) 1:3
27.09.2018 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 1 Markus Preschan (VOI3) 1:3
27.09.2018 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 1 Jan Pieter Da-Re (VOI3) 0:3
26.04.2018 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 11 Andreas Knaus (LIGI3) 2:3