Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Heimo Dirnberger, TTC Gratwein-Straßengel

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S50
Verein TTC Gratwein-Straßengel
Spiele 367
Siege 224
Niederlagen 143
Siegerquote 61%
RC-Punkte 1415
RC-Deviation 104
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
22.10.2020 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 4 Robert Stieber (LIGI2) 3:0
22.10.2020 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 4 Gerhard Leth (LIGI2) 3:0
02.10.2020 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 1 Hubert Leber (SGSR3) 3:1
02.10.2020 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 1 Erwin Sundl (SGSR3) 3:1
06.03.2020 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 5 Julian Stefanetti (SFP6) 0:3
06.03.2020 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 5 Sebastian Nowak (SFP6) 2:3
06.03.2020 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 5 Peter Waiker (SFP6) 3:0
25.02.2020 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 4 Walter Maderer (LIGI3) 3:0
25.02.2020 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 4 Erich Steinacher (LIGI3) 3:0
02.03.2020 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 3 Josef Moser (PET1) 3:0
02.03.2020 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 3 Gerhard Krasser (PET1) 3:2
02.03.2020 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 3 Phillip Kröll (PET1) 3:1
05.02.2020 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 2 Manfred Bretterklieber (LAN1) 3:0
05.02.2020 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 2 August Lienhart (LAN1) 3:0
30.01.2020 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 1 Kurt Marath (VOI2) 3:1
30.01.2020 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 1 Anton Störi (VOI2) 3:2
05.11.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 7 Ferdinand Siegmund (RETZ1) 0:3
05.11.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 7 Peter Pechmann (RETZ1) 2:3
05.11.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 7 Martin Ringbauer (RETZ1) 2:3
08.11.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 6 Andreas Knaus (STEF1) 3:0
08.11.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 6 Robert Nettwall (STEF1) 3:0
23.10.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 5 Peter Waiker (SFP6) 3:1
23.10.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 5 Sebastian Nowak (SFP6) 0:3
23.10.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 5 Hannes Offenbacher (SFP6) 3:0
18.10.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 4 Christoph Klug (LIGI3) 3:0
18.10.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 4 Reinhard Burger (LIGI3) 3:0
04.10.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 2 Gerald Trost (LAN1) 3:2
04.10.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 2 Manfred Bretterklieber (LAN1) 3:0
27.09.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 1 Erich Focke (VOI2) 3:1
27.09.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 1 August Wieser (VOI2) 3:0
27.09.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 1 Anton Störi (VOI2) 2:3
21.03.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 8 Karen Mamedov (UTT4) 0:3
21.03.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 8 Leo Max Pirkwieser (UTT4) 3:1
01.03.2019 Oberliga Herren 2 5 Reinhard Mühlberger (LIGI2) 0:3
01.03.2019 Oberliga Herren 2 5 Gerhard Leth (LIGI2) 3:0
19.12.2018 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 11 Daniel Eredick (SGÜDB4) 0:3
19.12.2018 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 11 Bischoy Sarofem (SGÜDB4) 0:3
14.11.2018 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 7 Bettina Ratz (MUEN5) 0:3
14.11.2018 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 7 Helmut Megla (MUEN5) 0:3
14.11.2018 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 7 Myo Aung Zeya (MUEN5) 0:3
08.11.2018 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 6 Hannes Sunzenauer (IND7) 3:2
08.11.2018 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 6 Gerwin Bracek (IND7) 3:0
15.10.2018 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 4 Christian Vretscha (SFP5) 0:3
15.10.2018 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 4 Thomas Kunz (SFP5) 2:3
15.10.2018 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 4 Jürgen Neuhold (SFP5) 3:0
11.10.2018 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 3 Markus Lenzhofer (MUEN4) 3:0
11.10.2018 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 3 Mario Lovenyak (MUEN4) 1:3
27.04.2018 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 11 Thomas Kunz (SFP5) 2:3
27.04.2018 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 11 Jürgen Neuhold (SFP5) 3:1
20.03.2018 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 7 Helmut Megla (MUEN4) 3:1