Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Josef Leth, UTTC Raiffeisen Ligist

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S40
Verein UTTC Raiffeisen Ligist
Spiele 249
Siege 73
Niederlagen 176
Siegerquote 29.3%
RC-Punkte 1046
RC-Deviation 85
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
22.10.2020 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 4 Max Urdl-Neuhold (GRS5) 1:3
22.10.2020 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 4 Heike Peskoller (GRS5) 1:3
16.10.2020 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 3 Gerhard Krasser (PET1) 1:3
16.10.2020 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 3 Josef Moser (PET1) 1:3
06.10.2020 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 2 Manfred Klinger (FKI6) 3:2
06.10.2020 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 2 Sebastian Nowak (FKI6) 2:3
06.10.2020 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 2 Peter Waiker (FKI6) 3:0
01.10.2020 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 1 Gernot Schwab (DLB3) 3:0
01.10.2020 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 1 Gerhard Maxl (DLB3) 0:3
01.10.2020 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 1 David Moser (DLB3) 2:3
06.03.2020 Oberliga Herren 2 5 Klaus Eschbach (KAPF5) 0:3
06.03.2020 Oberliga Herren 2 5 Steven Schloffer (KAPF5) 0:3
28.11.2019 Oberliga Herren 1 9 Rosa Sauer (KAPF6) 0:3
28.11.2019 Oberliga Herren 1 9 Michael Riegler (KAPF6) 0:3
24.10.2019 Oberliga Herren 1 5 Helmut Wickl (KAPF5) 0:3
24.10.2019 Oberliga Herren 1 5 Christian Kolbeck (KAPF5) 0:3
24.10.2019 Oberliga Herren 1 5 Klaus Eschbach (KAPF5) 1:3
15.10.2019 Oberliga Herren 1 4 Philip Hiden (SFP3) 0:3
15.10.2019 Oberliga Herren 1 4 Herbert Sidak (SFP3) 0:3
26.09.2019 Oberliga Herren 1 1 Wolfgang Hauser (SZU2) 3:2
26.09.2019 Oberliga Herren 1 1 Stefan Hasler (SZU2) 0:3
11.04.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 11 Anton Störi (VOI3) 1:3
11.04.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 11 Markus Preschan (VOI3) 0:3
04.04.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 10 Peter Waiker (SFP6) 1:3
04.04.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 10 Hannes Offenbacher (SFP6) 0:3
15.03.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 7 Thomas Mühlbauer (LAN1) 1:3
15.03.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 7 Thomas Blume (LAN1) 0:3
15.03.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 7 Johannes Buchacher (LAN1) 1:3
01.03.2019 Oberliga Herren 2 5 Peter Habiger (GRS2) 2:3
01.03.2019 Oberliga Herren 2 5 Johannes Dirnberger (GRS2) 0:3
25.01.2019 Oberliga Herren 2 1 Hans Puhr (UTT1) 0:3
25.01.2019 Oberliga Herren 2 1 Markus Baldauf-Pölzl (UTT1) 0:3
13.12.2018 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 11 Markus Preschan (VOI3) 0:3
13.12.2018 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 11 Anton Störi (VOI3) 2:3
05.12.2018 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 10 Sebastian Nowak (SFP6) 0:3
05.12.2018 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 10 Peter Waiker (SFP6) 1:3
21.11.2018 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 8 Mirnes Korugic (SGÜDB5) 2:3
21.11.2018 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 8 Franz Haas (SGÜDB5) 2:3
15.11.2018 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 7 Johannes Buchacher (LAN1) 2:3
15.11.2018 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 7 Thomas Blume (LAN1) 0:3
02.11.2018 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 6 Florian Stindl (GRS5) 0:3
02.11.2018 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 6 Thomas Semanek (GRS5) 0:3
30.10.2018 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 5 Rudolf Siegmund (RETZ2) 1:3
30.10.2018 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 5 Reinhard Peitler (RETZ2) 1:3
30.10.2018 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 5 Herbert Verwüster (RETZ2) 3:1
18.10.2018 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 4 Christian Majcenovic (GRS3) 2:3
18.10.2018 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 4 Helmut Perl (GRS3) 1:3
25.09.2018 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 2 Gerhard Maxl (DLB3) 2:3
25.09.2018 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 2 David Moser (DLB3) 2:3
28.09.2018 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 1 Ferdinand Siegmund (RETZ1) 0:3