Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Adam Walter, IGE TTV St.Peter/Sulmtal

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S75
Verein IGE TTV St.Peter/Sulmtal
Spiele 564
Siege 434
Niederlagen 130
Siegerquote 77%
RC-Punkte 1369
RC-Deviation 112
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
09.12.2019 1. Klasse Südwest 1 11 Karlheinz Zawilla (GRS6) 3:0
09.12.2019 1. Klasse Südwest 1 11 Wolfgang Hummer (GRS6) 3:2
09.12.2019 1. Klasse Südwest 1 11 Peter Bydlinski (GRS6) 3:1
06.12.2019 1. Klasse Südwest 1 10 Franz Mandl (DLB4) 3:1
06.12.2019 1. Klasse Südwest 1 10 Mile Ivic (DLB4) 3:0
06.12.2019 1. Klasse Südwest 1 10 Merlin Hirner (DLB4) 3:1
29.11.2019 1. Klasse Südwest 1 9 Arnold Riegler (LAN3) 3:0
29.11.2019 1. Klasse Südwest 1 9 Heinz Becker (LAN3) 3:0
22.11.2019 1. Klasse Südwest 1 8 Helmut Oswald (STEF2) 3:0
22.11.2019 1. Klasse Südwest 1 8 Franz Kügerl (STEF2) 3:0
15.11.2019 1. Klasse Südwest 1 7 Anton Kitak (VOI4) 3:0
15.11.2019 1. Klasse Südwest 1 7 Günther Rösl (VOI4) 3:0
01.11.2019 1. Klasse Südwest 1 6 Oliver Söll (VOI3) 3:0
01.11.2019 1. Klasse Südwest 1 6 Heinz Haller (VOI3) 3:0
25.10.2019 1. Klasse Südwest 1 5 Peter Kremling (STEF3) 3:1
25.10.2019 1. Klasse Südwest 1 5 Peter Korp (STEF3) 3:0
14.10.2019 1. Klasse Südwest 1 4 Jakob Remling (SFP8) 3:1
14.10.2019 1. Klasse Südwest 1 4 Franz Graßl (SFP8) 3:0
14.10.2019 1. Klasse Südwest 1 4 Christian Ast (SFP8) 3:1
11.10.2019 1. Klasse Südwest 1 3 Jan Neubauer (STR2) 3:0
11.10.2019 1. Klasse Südwest 1 3 Leopold Stütz (STR2) 3:0
11.10.2019 1. Klasse Südwest 1 3 Matthias Kicker (STR2) 3:1
04.10.2019 1. Klasse Südwest 1 2 Herwig Posedu (PSL1) 1:3
04.10.2019 1. Klasse Südwest 1 2 Simon Wretschitsch (PSL1) 3:0
04.10.2019 1. Klasse Südwest 1 2 Mario Primus (PSL1) 3:0
27.09.2019 1. Klasse Südwest 1 1 Christoph Monschein (RETZ2) 3:1
27.09.2019 1. Klasse Südwest 1 1 Rudolf Siegmund (RETZ2) 3:0
27.09.2019 1. Klasse Südwest 1 1 Herbert Verwüster (RETZ2) 3:0
08.03.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 11 Florian Stindl (GRS5) 3:1
08.03.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 11 Thomas Semanek (GRS5) 3:1
05.04.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 10 Gerhard Maxl (DLB3) 3:0
05.04.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 10 David Moser (DLB3) 3:0
29.03.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 9 Ferdinand Siegmund (RETZ1) 0:3
29.03.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 9 Peter Pechmann (RETZ1) 0:3
29.03.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 9 Martin Ringbauer (RETZ1) 3:0
22.03.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 8 Anton Störi (VOI3) 3:1
22.03.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 8 Erwin Lesky (VOI3) 3:0
22.03.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 8 Markus Preschan (VOI3) 0:3
13.03.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 7 Sebastian Nowak (SFP6) 3:2
13.03.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 7 Manfred Klinger (SFP6) 1:3
27.02.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 5 Otto Pichler (SGÜDB5) 2:3
27.02.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 5 Mirnes Korugic (SGÜDB5) 1:3
15.02.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 4 Thomas Blume (LAN1) 1:3
15.02.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 4 Thomas Mühlbauer (LAN1) 1:3
15.02.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 4 Johannes Buchacher (LAN1) 3:0
12.02.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 3 Erich Steinacher (LIGI3) 0:3
12.02.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 3 Alois Friedl (LIGI3) 1:3
01.02.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 2 Christoph Monschein (RETZ2) 3:0
01.02.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 2 Rudolf Siegmund (RETZ2) 3:0
21.01.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 1 Christian Majcenovic (GRS3) 1:3