Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Hannes Konrad, ATUS Graz

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S60
Verein ATUS Graz
Spiele 444
Siege 123
Niederlagen 321
Siegerquote 27.7%
RC-Punkte 1245
RC-Deviation 84
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
15.10.2020 1. Klasse Graz 1 3 Franz Sen Höllinger (UWK2) 2:3
15.10.2020 1. Klasse Graz 1 3 Simon Grabner (UWK2) 0:3
30.09.2020 1. Klasse Graz 1 1 Paul Rott (LAS2) 3:0
30.09.2020 1. Klasse Graz 1 1 Herbert Schuchlenz (LAS2) 3:0
03.03.2020 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 5 Fritz Koboth (UWK1) 2:3
03.03.2020 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 5 Iwan Ocepek (UWK1) 3:2
31.01.2020 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 1 Gerald Sidak (UTT4) 0:3
31.01.2020 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 1 Paul Tomberger (UTT4) 3:0
31.01.2020 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 1 Marc Brunke (UTT4) 0:3
02.12.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 10 Christian Vretscha (SFP5) 0:3
02.12.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 10 Thomas Kunz (SFP5) 2:3
02.12.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 10 Andrzej Gogolin (SFP5) 0:3
25.11.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 9 Christian Majcenovic (GRS4) 3:2
25.11.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 9 Mario Frewein (GRS4) 0:3
21.11.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 8 Laszlo Schooltink (MUEN5) 1:3
21.11.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 8 Senka Holzer (MUEN5) 3:2
04.11.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 7 Daniel Brandl (UTT3) 2:3
04.11.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 7 Gerhard Pölzl (UTT3) 3:2
04.11.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 7 Ulrich Eschborn (UTT3) 0:3
29.10.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 6 Helmut Megla (MUEN4) 0:3
29.10.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 6 Myo Aung Zeya (MUEN4) 0:3
21.10.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 5 Fritz Koboth (UWK1) 0:3
21.10.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 5 Peter Schieder (UWK1) 1:3
15.10.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 4 Florin-Cristian Filipovici (IND5) 0:3
15.10.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 4 Martin Jandl (IND5) 1:3
15.10.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 4 Ali Reza Panahi (IND5) 3:1
07.10.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 3 Robert Gumpenberger (UWK2) 2:3
07.10.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 3 Franz Sen Höllinger (UWK2) 3:1
08.10.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 2 David Jovanovic (POS2) 1:3
08.10.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 2 Maximilian Teppner (POS2) 1:3
23.09.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 1 Gerald Sidak (UTT4) 0:3
23.09.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 1 Ulrich Eschborn (UTT4) 1:3
08.04.2019 Unterliga Süd 2 11 Horst Brauchart (DLB2) 0:3
08.04.2019 Unterliga Süd 2 11 Stefan Rauscher (DLB2) 1:3
01.04.2019 Unterliga Süd 2 10 Matthias Kaufmann (IND3) 2:3
01.04.2019 Unterliga Süd 2 10 Tobias Holter (IND3) 0:3
28.03.2019 Unterliga Süd 2 9 Walter Kober (UTT2) 1:3
28.03.2019 Unterliga Süd 2 9 Hans Puhr (UTT2) 2:3
11.02.2019 Unterliga Süd 2 4 Nikolay Stoyanchev (IND4) 0:3
11.02.2019 Unterliga Süd 2 4 Maximilian Heyn (IND4) 1:3
07.02.2019 Unterliga Süd 2 3 Renate Unterweger (POS2) 3:1
07.02.2019 Unterliga Süd 2 3 Stefan Schuler (POS2) 3:0
30.01.2019 Unterliga Süd 2 2 Woonghyun Chang (ATS1) 1:3
30.01.2019 Unterliga Süd 2 2 Lukas Heidorn (ATS1) 0:3
22.01.2019 Unterliga Süd 2 1 Thomas Novak (SFP4) 1:3
22.01.2019 Unterliga Süd 2 1 Robert Temmer (SFP4) 0:3
06.12.2018 Unterliga Süd 1 10 Matthias Kaufmann (IND3) 0:3
06.12.2018 Unterliga Süd 1 10 Tobias Holter (IND3) 3:0
06.12.2018 Unterliga Süd 1 10 Matteo Maresch (IND3) 3:2
26.11.2018 Unterliga Süd 1 9 Hans Puhr (UTT2) 0:3