Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2021/2022

Spielerbilanz

Peter Sauruck, TUS Feldbach

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S60
Verein TUS Feldbach
Spiele 342
Siege 223
Niederlagen 119
Siegerquote 65.2%
RC-Punkte 1373
RC-Deviation 118
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
29.02.2020 Gebietsliga Südost 2 4 Michael Friedrich (ATU2) 0:3
29.02.2020 Gebietsliga Südost 2 5 Karl Marguc (MUEN3) 1:3
29.02.2020 Gebietsliga Südost 2 5 Roland Unterweger (MUEN3) 2:3
29.02.2020 Gebietsliga Südost 2 4 Robert Scharlach (ATU2) 3:0
29.02.2020 Gebietsliga Südost 2 5 Piroz Darvishzad (MUEN3) 3:0
29.02.2020 Gebietsliga Südost 2 4 Helmut Gutjahr (ATU2) 3:0
08.02.2020 Gebietsliga Südost 2 2 Jakob Rath (AFUE2) 0:3
08.02.2020 Gebietsliga Südost 2 1 Hermann Wiesenhofer (WEI1) 1:3
08.02.2020 Gebietsliga Südost 2 2 Daniela Mitar (AFUE2) 3:2
08.02.2020 Gebietsliga Südost 2 1 Barnabas Soos (WEI1) 0:3
08.02.2020 Gebietsliga Südost 2 2 Martin Braun (AFUE2) 3:0
30.11.2019 Gebietsliga Südost 1 6 Kalman Gaspar (HAR1) 0:3
30.11.2019 Gebietsliga Südost 1 6 Christopher Posch (HAR1) 3:1
30.11.2019 Gebietsliga Südost 1 7 Werner Krugleitner (KAIN1) 3:0
30.11.2019 Gebietsliga Südost 1 6 Günther Watzlik (HAR1) 3:0
30.11.2019 Gebietsliga Südost 1 7 Johann Poller (KAIN1) 3:0
02.11.2019 Gebietsliga Südost 1 4 Michael Friedrich (ATU2) 0:3
02.11.2019 Gebietsliga Südost 1 5 Karl Marguc (MUEN3) 1:3
02.11.2019 Gebietsliga Südost 1 5 Piroz Darvishzad (MUEN3) 3:0
02.11.2019 Gebietsliga Südost 1 3 Peter Kalcher (WEI2) 3:0
02.11.2019 Gebietsliga Südost 1 4 Robert Scharlach (ATU2) 3:2
02.11.2019 Gebietsliga Südost 1 5 Roland Unterweger (MUEN3) 3:0
02.11.2019 Gebietsliga Südost 1 3 Hermann Schapek (WEI2) 3:0
02.11.2019 Gebietsliga Südost 1 4 Jozo Maric (ATU2) 3:0
03.03.2018 Gebietsliga Südost 2 5 Johannes Fiebich (ATS2) 1:3
03.03.2018 Gebietsliga Südost 2 8 Heinz König (AFUE2) 3:0
03.03.2018 Gebietsliga Südost 2 5 Boris Kljajic (ATS2) 3:0
27.02.2018 Gebietsliga Südost 2 9 Christian Schwaiger (HAR1) 3:0
03.03.2018 Gebietsliga Südost 2 8 Stefan Schnecker (AFUE2) 3:0
27.02.2018 Gebietsliga Südost 2 9 Hagen Schwanzer (HAR1) 3:0
03.03.2018 Gebietsliga Südost 2 5 Matthias Gruber (ATS2) 3:0
27.01.2018 Gebietsliga Südost 2 1 Tibor Szarka (WEI1) 0:3
27.01.2018 Gebietsliga Südost 2 1 Hermann Wiesenhofer (WEI1) 3:0
27.01.2018 Gebietsliga Südost 2 3 Juliana Sarofem (DOB4) 3:1
27.01.2018 Gebietsliga Südost 2 1 Christopher Gangl (WEI1) 2:3
27.01.2018 Gebietsliga Südost 2 3 Julia Pfeifenberger (DOB4) 3:0
25.11.2017 Gebietsliga Südost 1 9 Kalman Gaspar (HAR1) 0:3
25.11.2017 Gebietsliga Südost 1 7 Stefan Schnecker (AFUE3) 3:2
25.11.2017 Gebietsliga Südost 1 8 Werner Voves (AFUE2) 0:3
25.11.2017 Gebietsliga Südost 1 9 Kurt Nusshold (HAR1) 3:0
25.11.2017 Gebietsliga Südost 1 7 Martin Braun (AFUE3) 3:1
25.11.2017 Gebietsliga Südost 1 8 Jakob Rath (AFUE2) 3:1
25.11.2017 Gebietsliga Südost 1 9 Alexander Rechberger (HAR1) 3:1
25.11.2017 Gebietsliga Südost 1 7 Heinz König (AFUE3) 3:1
25.11.2017 Gebietsliga Südost 1 8 Daniel Turrer (AFUE2) 0:3
04.11.2017 Gebietsliga Südost 1 4 Michael Krugleitner (KAIN1) 3:0
04.11.2017 Gebietsliga Südost 1 5 Boris Kljajic (ATS2) 3:0
04.11.2017 Gebietsliga Südost 1 4 Werner Krugleitner (KAIN1) 3:0
04.11.2017 Gebietsliga Südost 1 5 Matthias Gruber (ATS2) 3:0
04.11.2017 Gebietsliga Südost 1 4 Johann Poller (KAIN1) 3:0