Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Hannes Krasser, SK TT Deutschlandsberg

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S40
Verein SK TT Deutschlandsberg
Spiele 203
Siege 60
Niederlagen 143
Siegerquote 29.6%
RC-Punkte 797
RC-Deviation 140
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
19.03.2019 1. Klasse Südwest Unteres Playoff 2 4 Daniel Seidler (LAN4) 3:2
19.03.2019 1. Klasse Südwest Unteres Playoff 2 4 Kurt Krejci (LAN4) 0:3
29.01.2019 1. Klasse Südwest 1 13 Heinz Becker (LAN4) 0:3
29.01.2019 1. Klasse Südwest 1 13 Kurt Krejci (LAN4) 0:3
29.01.2019 1. Klasse Südwest 1 13 Daniel Seidler (LAN4) 3:1
20.11.2018 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 9 Robert Benedikt (GRS5) 0:3
20.11.2018 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 9 Thomas Semanek (GRS5) 0:3
20.11.2018 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 9 Florian Stindl (GRS5) 0:3
22.11.2018 1. Klasse Südwest 1 8 Siegfried Steiner (PSL1) 1:3
22.11.2018 1. Klasse Südwest 1 8 Herwig Posedu (PSL1) 0:3
13.11.2018 1. Klasse Südwest 1 7 Josef Högler (PET3) 0:3
13.11.2018 1. Klasse Südwest 1 7 Michael Ullrich (PET3) 0:3
17.11.2015 1. Klasse Südwest 1 8 Manfred Tömke (PSL1) 0:3
17.11.2015 1. Klasse Südwest 1 8 Herwig Posedu (PSL1) 0:3
31.03.2014 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 11 Jürgen Mitteregger (PET1) 3:0
31.03.2014 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 11 Gerhard Krasser (PET1) 1:3
20.03.2014 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 9 Peter Pechmann (RETZ1) 3:2
20.03.2014 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 9 Ferdinand Siegmund (RETZ1) 0:3
11.03.2014 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 8 Harald Pracher (SFP4) 2:3
11.03.2014 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 8 Manfred Klinger (SFP4) 2:3
11.03.2014 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 8 Hannes Offenbacher (SFP4) 0:3
28.02.2014 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 6 Gerhard Huber (PET2) 3:2
28.02.2014 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 6 Peter Korp (PET2) 3:0
13.02.2014 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 5 Peter Hittaler (LIGI5) 0:3
13.02.2014 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 5 Helmut Simoner (LIGI5) 0:3
06.02.2014 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 4 Erich Steinacher (VOI3) 1:3
06.02.2014 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 4 Erich Focke (VOI3) 0:3
06.02.2014 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 4 Bernhard Wanz (VOI3) 0:3
30.01.2014 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 3 Florian Brunner (LAN1) 3:0
30.01.2014 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 3 Johannes Buchacher (LAN1) 1:3
24.01.2014 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 2 Christoph Zsifkovits (ÜBBA2) 0:3
24.01.2014 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 2 Daniela Storer (ÜBBA2) 0:3
16.01.2014 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 1 Kevin Kolinek (VOI2) 1:3
16.01.2014 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 1 Franz Taucher (VOI2) 1:3
16.01.2014 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 1 Patrick Frohmann (VOI2) 0:3
05.12.2013 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 11 Manfred Gaisch (PET1) 0:3
05.12.2013 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 11 Gerhard Krasser (PET1) 3:2
05.12.2013 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 11 Adam Walter (PET1) 0:3
28.11.2013 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 10 Gerald Allwinger (LAG1) 0:3
28.11.2013 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 10 Robert Kienreich (LAG1) 1:3
22.11.2013 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 9 Peter Pechmann (RETZ1) 1:3
22.11.2013 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 9 Christoph Monschein (RETZ1) 3:1
22.11.2013 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 9 Ferdinand Siegmund (RETZ1) 0:3
14.11.2013 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 8 Manfred Klinger (SFP4) 0:3
14.11.2013 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 8 Hannes Offenbacher (SFP4) 0:3
24.10.2013 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 6 Peter Korp (PET2) 3:1
24.10.2013 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 6 Wolfgang Riegler (PET2) 3:1
17.10.2013 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 5 Helmut Simoner (LIGI5) 0:3
17.10.2013 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 5 Kurt Marath (LIGI5) 0:3
25.09.2013 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 3 Thomas Mühlbauer (LAN1) 0:3