Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Ewald Denk, TTC ATUS Hausmening

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S50
Verein TTC ATUS Hausmening
Spiele 522
Siege 312
Niederlagen 210
Siegerquote 59.8%
RC-Punkte 1385
RC-Deviation 80
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
22.10.2020 Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Andreas Brunner (GOTS1) 1:3
22.10.2020 Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Andreas Bierbaumer (GOTS1) 3:1
29.09.2020 Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Werner Dorninger (USCH3) 3:1
29.09.2020 Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Martin Deinhofer (USCH3) 3:0
25.09.2020 Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) 1 2 David Reiter (EAMS4) 2:3
25.09.2020 Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Florian Stift (EAMS4) 3:2
22.09.2020 Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Dieter Hanusch (HAUS2) 3:1
22.09.2020 Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Johannes Weiß (HAUS2) 3:2
07.02.2020 Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Markus Hintersteiner (RAND1) 0:3
07.02.2020 Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Walter Hintersteiner (RAND1) 0:3
03.03.2020 Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Ferdinand Huber (USCH3) 1:3
03.03.2020 Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Tobias Kovac (USCH3) 3:0
15.03.2020 Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Johann Fenzl (USCH1) 3:0
15.03.2020 Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Daniel Hauss (USCH1) 1:3
15.03.2020 Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Christian Zulechner (USCH1) 1:3
30.01.2020 Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Ferdinand Reiter (HAUS2) 1:3
30.01.2020 Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Dieter Hanusch (HAUS2) 3:1
30.01.2020 Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Johannes Weiß (HAUS2) 3:2
14.12.2019 Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Alexander Feigl (SGAM3) 0:3
14.12.2019 Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Marcel Marek (SGAM3) 0:3
29.11.2019 Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Andreas Brunner (GOTS1) 1:3
29.11.2019 Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Andreas Bierbaumer (GOTS1) 3:2
29.11.2019 Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS1) 3:0
19.11.2019 Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Walter Hintersteiner (RAND1) 0:3
19.11.2019 Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Julian Kogler (RAND1) 1:3
17.10.2019 Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Martin Deinhofer (USCH3) 1:3
17.10.2019 Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Werner Dorninger (USCH3) 3:0
04.10.2019 Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Erich Mühlbacher (USCH2) 3:2
04.10.2019 Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Robert Kornfeld (USCH2) 3:0
04.10.2019 Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Thomas Eckel (USCH2) 3:0
15.11.2019 Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Christian Zulechner (USCH1) 0:3
15.11.2019 Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Daniel Hauss (USCH1) 1:3
17.09.2019 Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Dieter Hanusch (HAUS2) 3:0
17.09.2019 Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Ferdinand Reiter (HAUS2) 0:3
17.09.2019 Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Christian Irxenmayer (HAUS2) 3:0
16.04.2019 Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Andreas Brunner (GOTS1) 1:3
16.04.2019 Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Andreas Bierbaumer (GOTS1) 3:1
16.04.2019 Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS1) 3:1
29.04.2019 Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 8 Christoph Seiberl (NIBE1) 1:3
29.04.2019 Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 8 Lukas Faltner (NIBE1) 1:3
09.04.2019 Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Robert Brandecker (SGUR4) 3:1
09.04.2019 Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Nicolas Blauensteiner (SGUR4) 3:1
29.03.2019 Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 6 Christoph Böck (WAIY1) 0:3
29.03.2019 Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 6 Markus Wildling (WAIY1) 2:3
11.04.2019 Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Leopold Hubegger (RAND1) 1:3
11.04.2019 Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Alexander Stroblmayr (RAND1) 0:3
14.03.2019 Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Rudolf Daurer (REIN1) 3:1
14.03.2019 Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Leo Prüller (REIN1) 1:3
14.03.2019 Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Tristan Prüller (REIN1) 3:0
12.03.2019 Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Tobias Kovac (USCH2) 3:0