Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Edwin Krasser, SK TT Deutschlandsberg

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S40
Verein SK TT Deutschlandsberg
Spiele 290
Siege 169
Niederlagen 121
Siegerquote 58.3%
RC-Punkte 1376
RC-Deviation 217
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
03.04.2014 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 11 Franz Sen Höllinger (UWK2) 3:2
03.04.2014 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 11 Michael Kopp (UWK2) 3:1
28.03.2014 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 10 Lukas Heidorn (ATS1) 3:1
28.03.2014 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 10 Johannes Fiebich (ATS1) 0:3
20.03.2014 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 9 Michael Friedrich (ATU2) 0:3
20.03.2014 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 9 Robert Fessler (ATU2) 0:3
13.03.2014 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 8 Iwan Ocepek (UWK1) 3:1
13.03.2014 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 8 Marco Cokic (UWK1) 3:0
13.03.2014 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 8 Michael Sams (UWK1) 2:3
03.03.2014 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 7 Thomas Kunz (SFP5) 3:2
03.03.2014 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 7 Jürgen Neuhold (SFP5) 3:1
03.03.2014 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 7 Mark Leitner (SFP5) 0:3
27.02.2014 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 6 Robert Scharlach (MUEN3) 1:3
27.02.2014 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 6 Wolfgang Kaiba (MUEN3) 3:0
27.02.2014 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 6 Markus Weller (MUEN3) 1:3
10.02.2014 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 5 Maximilian Ederegger (SIP5) 1:3
10.02.2014 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 5 Gert Waltl (SIP5) 0:3
10.02.2014 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 5 Attila Balaz (SIP5) 0:3
06.02.2014 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 4 Martin Gollner (LAS1) 1:3
06.02.2014 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 4 Werner Schwarz (LAS1) 1:3
29.01.2014 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 3 Cynthia Zeya (SIP4) 1:3
29.01.2014 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 3 Katharina Plattner (SIP4) 0:3
29.01.2014 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 3 Tobias Holter (SIP4) 1:3
23.01.2014 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 2 Karl Schilling (SJE3) 0:3
23.01.2014 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 2 Andreas Sencnjak (SJE3) 3:1
13.01.2014 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 1 Helmut Megla (MUEN2) 0:3
13.01.2014 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 1 Edmund Megla (MUEN2) 3:2
03.12.2013 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 11 Michael Kopp (UWK2) 0:3
03.12.2013 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 11 Peter Litscher (UWK2) 3:1
28.11.2013 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 10 Robert Kopic (ATS1) 0:3
28.11.2013 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 10 Johannes Fiebich (ATS1) 0:3
28.11.2013 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 10 Lukas Heidorn (ATS1) 0:3
21.11.2013 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 9 Jozo Maric (ATU2) 2:3
21.11.2013 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 9 Michael Friedrich (ATU2) 0:3
21.11.2013 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 9 Robert Fessler (ATU2) 2:3
14.11.2013 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 8 Michael Sams (UWK1) 0:3
14.11.2013 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 8 Iwan Ocepek (UWK1) 0:3
07.11.2013 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 7 Attilio Mosettig (SFP5) 3:1
07.11.2013 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 7 Christian Vretscha (SFP5) 3:1
24.10.2013 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 6 Robert Scharlach (MUEN3) 0:3
24.10.2013 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 6 Karl Marguc (MUEN3) 1:3
24.10.2013 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 6 Markus Weller (MUEN3) 3:0
17.10.2013 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 5 Maximilian Ederegger (SIP5) 2:3
17.10.2013 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 5 Attila Balaz (SIP5) 0:3
17.10.2013 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 5 Gert Waltl (SIP5) 0:3
02.10.2013 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 4 Andreas Preininger (LAS1) 1:3
02.10.2013 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 4 Christian Palfinger (LAS1) 3:2
02.10.2013 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 4 Martin Gollner (LAS1) 1:3
20.09.2013 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 2 Andreas Sencnjak (SJE3) 0:3
20.09.2013 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 2 Rene Brauneis (SJE3) 2:3