Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Ewald Puhr, UTTV Graz

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S60
Verein UTTV Graz
Spiele 579
Siege 314
Niederlagen 265
Siegerquote 54.2%
RC-Punkte 1550
RC-Deviation 74
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
22.10.2020 Unterliga Süd 1 4 Daniela Storer (SGÜDB6) 3:1
22.10.2020 Unterliga Süd 1 4 Ingo Spörk (SGÜDB6) 1:3
13.10.2020 Unterliga Süd 1 3 Ouwel Daniel Zhang (POS2) 3:0
13.10.2020 Unterliga Süd 1 3 David Jovanovic (POS2) 2:3
08.10.2020 Unterliga Süd 1 2 Günter Reiter (GRS3) 3:0
08.10.2020 Unterliga Süd 1 2 Karl Schilling (GRS3) 3:1
01.10.2020 Unterliga Süd 1 1 Florin-Cristian Filipovici (ATS1) 3:1
01.10.2020 Unterliga Süd 1 1 Lukas Heidorn (ATS1) 2:3
10.03.2020 Unterliga Süd 2 6 Gertraud Heigl (SFP4) 2:3
10.03.2020 Unterliga Süd 2 6 Thomas Strommer (SFP4) 1:3
10.03.2020 Unterliga Süd 2 6 Raimund Heigl (SFP4) 0:3
06.03.2020 Unterliga Süd 2 5 Thomas Nalukowy (STR1) 2:3
06.03.2020 Unterliga Süd 2 5 Thomas Gratsch (STR1) 0:3
06.03.2020 Unterliga Süd 2 5 Stefan Deutschmann (STR1) 3:2
27.02.2020 Unterliga Süd 2 4 Woonghyun Chang (ATS1) 3:0
27.02.2020 Unterliga Süd 2 4 Lukas Heidorn (ATS1) 3:0
13.02.2020 Unterliga Süd 2 3 Armond Bolbolian (SGÜDB4) 0:3
13.02.2020 Unterliga Süd 2 3 Mirnes Korugic (SGÜDB4) 3:2
13.02.2020 Unterliga Süd 2 3 Klaus Salber (SGÜDB4) 1:3
06.02.2020 Unterliga Süd 2 2 Marius Nagel (IND4) 3:0
06.02.2020 Unterliga Süd 2 2 Tobias Holter (IND4) 3:0
06.02.2020 Unterliga Süd 2 2 Martin Fuchs (IND4) 3:1
27.01.2020 Unterliga Süd 2 1 Alexander Taucher (VOI1) 1:3
27.01.2020 Unterliga Süd 2 1 Roland Moises (VOI1) 1:3
11.11.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 11 Chiu-Ying Yang (UTT2) 3:1
11.11.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 11 Walter Kober (UTT2) 3:2
11.11.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 11 Karen Mamedov (UTT2) 3:2
05.12.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 10 Michael Eibegger (MUEN2) 3:1
05.12.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 10 Herwig Prasch (MUEN2) 3:2
05.12.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 10 Myo Aung Zeya (MUEN2) 2:3
28.11.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 9 Juliana Sarofem (SGÜDB5) 3:1
28.11.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 9 Tobias Hold (SGÜDB5) 3:1
21.11.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 8 Karl Schilling (GRS3) 3:1
21.11.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 8 Helmut Perl (GRS3) 1:3
04.11.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 7 Maximilian Ederegger (IND3) 3:0
04.11.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 7 Marius Nagel (IND3) 3:1
04.11.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 7 Nikolay Stoyanchev (IND3) 1:3
31.10.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 6 Raimund Heigl (SFP4) 1:3
31.10.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 6 Hans-Peter Kopp (SFP4) 2:3
24.10.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 5 Hubert Leber (STR1) 3:0
24.10.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 5 Thomas Nalukowy (STR1) 1:3
16.10.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 4 Wolfgang Oswald (ATS1) 3:0
16.10.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 4 Woonghyun Chang (ATS1) 3:1
10.10.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 3 Armond Bolbolian (SGÜDB4) 1:3
10.10.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 3 Mirnes Korugic (SGÜDB4) 3:0
30.09.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 2 Marius Nagel (IND4) 0:3
30.09.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 2 Matthias Kaufmann (IND4) 3:0
26.09.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 1 Andreas Frohmann (VOI1) 3:2
26.09.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 1 Markus Preschan (VOI1) 3:1
26.09.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 1 Roland Moises (VOI1) 2:3