Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Helmut Burschet, TTC Feldkirchen

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S65
Verein TTC Feldkirchen
Spiele 308
Siege 111
Niederlagen 197
Siegerquote 36%
RC-Punkte 1087
RC-Deviation 86
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
19.10.2020 1. Klasse Graz 1 4 Roland Unterweger (MUEN7) 0:3
19.10.2020 1. Klasse Graz 1 4 Piroz Darvishzad (MUEN7) 3:2
19.10.2020 1. Klasse Graz 1 4 Wolfgang Kaiba (MUEN7) 3:1
01.10.2020 1. Klasse Graz 1 1 Simon Grabner (UWK2) 1:3
01.10.2020 1. Klasse Graz 1 1 Franz Sen Höllinger (UWK2) 1:3
24.02.2020 1. Klasse Graz 2 4 Felicitas Ferder (IND7) 1:3
24.02.2020 1. Klasse Graz 2 4 Matthias Posedu (IND7) 3:1
24.02.2020 1. Klasse Graz 2 4 Tugsjargal Dashzeveg (IND7) 3:1
10.02.2020 1. Klasse Graz 2 3 Christian Cvetko (LAS2) 3:0
10.02.2020 1. Klasse Graz 2 3 Gerhard Rauch (LAS2) 2:3
10.02.2020 1. Klasse Graz 2 3 Gerd Windecker (LAS2) 0:3
07.02.2020 1. Klasse Graz 2 2 Laura Rebol (IND8) 3:0
07.02.2020 1. Klasse Graz 2 2 Bärbel Unger (IND8) 3:0
09.12.2019 1. Klasse Graz 1 11 Robert Grims (UWK3) 3:0
09.12.2019 1. Klasse Graz 1 11 Franz Sen Höllinger (UWK3) 3:0
09.12.2019 1. Klasse Graz 1 11 Markus Schneider (UWK3) 3:0
25.11.2019 1. Klasse Graz 1 9 Andreas Schwammerlin (ATS2) 0:3
25.11.2019 1. Klasse Graz 1 9 Edmund Weinmüller (ATS2) 0:3
22.11.2019 1. Klasse Graz 1 8 Gerwin Bracek (IND6) 2:3
22.11.2019 1. Klasse Graz 1 8 Hannes Sunzenauer (IND6) 3:1
04.11.2019 1. Klasse Graz 1 7 Andreas Mayer (MUEN8) 3:2
04.11.2019 1. Klasse Graz 1 7 Maximilian Nitz (MUEN8) 1:3
04.11.2019 1. Klasse Graz 1 7 Markus Fritz (MUEN8) 3:2
18.10.2019 1. Klasse Graz 1 4 Felicitas Ferder (IND7) 3:0
18.10.2019 1. Klasse Graz 1 4 Matthias Posedu (IND7) 3:1
09.10.2019 1. Klasse Graz 1 3 Gerd Windecker (LAS2) 0:3
09.10.2019 1. Klasse Graz 1 3 Christian Palfinger (LAS2) 3:2
09.10.2019 1. Klasse Graz 1 3 Christian Cvetko (LAS2) 3:0
30.09.2019 1. Klasse Graz 1 2 Michaela Rautz (IND8) 3:0
30.09.2019 1. Klasse Graz 1 2 Bärbel Unger (IND8) 3:0
10.04.2019 1. Klasse Graz 2 11 Reinhard Karner (LAS2) 1:3
10.04.2019 1. Klasse Graz 2 11 Haymo Scherz (LAS2) 3:0
10.04.2019 1. Klasse Graz 2 11 Gerd Windecker (LAS2) 0:3
02.04.2019 1. Klasse Graz 2 10 Renate Unterweger (POS3) 3:0
02.04.2019 1. Klasse Graz 2 10 Bernd Sonnenschein (POS3) 3:0
02.04.2019 1. Klasse Graz 2 10 Gert Polzer (POS3) 3:0
19.03.2019 1. Klasse Graz 2 8 Markus Fritz (MUEN6) 3:2
19.03.2019 1. Klasse Graz 2 8 Maximilian Nitz (MUEN6) 1:3
05.03.2019 1. Klasse Graz 2 6 Christian Palfinger (LAS1) 3:1
05.03.2019 1. Klasse Graz 2 6 Martin Gollner (LAS1) 0:3
05.03.2019 1. Klasse Graz 2 6 Herbert Schuchlenz (LAS1) 2:3
27.02.2019 1. Klasse Graz 2 5 Patrick Marburger (GRA1) 1:3
27.02.2019 1. Klasse Graz 2 5 Wolfgang Hummer (GRA1) 1:3
27.02.2019 1. Klasse Graz 2 5 Horst Walch (GRA1) 2:3
14.02.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 4 Karl Schilling (GRS4) 3:2
14.02.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 4 Mario Frewein (GRS4) 0:3
11.12.2018 1. Klasse Graz 1 11 Gerhard Rauch (LAS2) 0:3
11.12.2018 1. Klasse Graz 1 11 Gerd Windecker (LAS2) 0:3
11.12.2018 1. Klasse Graz 1 11 Reinhard Karner (LAS2) 0:3
03.12.2018 1. Klasse Graz 1 10 Gert Polzer (POS3) 0:3