Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Eduard Brandl, UNION Knittelfeld

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S65
Verein UNION Knittelfeld
Spiele 312
Siege 147
Niederlagen 165
Siegerquote 47.1%
RC-Punkte 1158
RC-Deviation 82
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
16.10.2020 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 3 Georg Geiersberger (GLOB1) 3:2
16.10.2020 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 3 Wolfgang Wächter (GLOB1) 3:1
16.10.2020 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 3 Phillip Geiersberger (GLOB1) 0:3
02.10.2020 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 1 Mike Bischof (SLA1) 3:0
02.10.2020 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 1 Franz Wallner (SLA1) 3:1
02.10.2020 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 1 Erwin Polanc (SLA1) 3:0
12.03.2020 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 6 Norbert Emmersdorfer (VOR2) 3:2
12.03.2020 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 6 Raimund Portner (VOR2) 1:3
05.03.2020 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 5 Mihai-Constantin Ruha (MIC2) 3:1
05.03.2020 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 5 Florian Kreßmaier (MIC2) 3:1
27.02.2020 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 4 Wolfgang Gruber (GLOB1) 0:3
27.02.2020 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 4 Phillip Geiersberger (GLOB1) 0:3
13.02.2020 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 3 Johannes Weihs (JUD1) 3:0
13.02.2020 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 3 Lena Marie Hasler (JUD1) 3:1
06.02.2020 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 2 Vanessa Trattner (SZU3) 0:3
06.02.2020 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 2 Marlene Regner (SZU3) 3:0
06.02.2020 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 2 Thomas Messner (SZU3) 1:3
29.01.2020 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 1 Mike Bischof (SLA1) 3:0
29.01.2020 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 1 Reinhard Grasshoff (SLA1) 3:2
13.12.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 11 Albin Ebner (SZU4) 1:3
13.12.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 11 Wolfgang Hauser (SZU4) 3:0
13.12.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 11 Rupert Moser (SZU4) 0:3
05.12.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 10 Mario Maxl (OBD3) 3:0
05.12.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 10 Josef Pojer (OBD3) 3:2
05.12.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 10 Robert Moitzi (OBD3) 3:0
26.11.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 9 Gerhard Stelzer (OBD2) 2:3
26.11.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 9 Peter Rottensteiner (OBD2) 0:3
26.11.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 9 Karl Miessbacher (OBD2) 3:2
21.11.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 8 Stefan Mayr (TROF2) 1:3
21.11.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 8 Manfred Spirk (TROF2) 1:3
07.11.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 7 Wolfgang Herk (GLOB2) 3:1
07.11.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 7 Franz Hasler (GLOB2) 3:0
07.11.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 7 Michael Sauermoser (GLOB2) 3:0
31.10.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 6 Norbert Emmersdorfer (VOR2) 3:0
31.10.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 6 Bernhard Sorta (VOR2) 0:3
24.10.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 5 Mihai-Constantin Ruha (MIC2) 3:0
24.10.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 5 Florian Kreßmaier (MIC2) 3:0
24.10.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 5 Wolfgang Czismarics (MIC2) 1:3
17.10.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 4 Phillip Geiersberger (GLOB1) 0:3
17.10.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 4 Wolfgang Wächter (GLOB1) 1:3
10.10.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 3 Marcel Koini (JUD1) 3:0
10.10.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 3 Andreas Stöckl (JUD1) 3:2
10.10.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 3 Erwin Sulzbacher (JUD1) 3:0
03.10.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 2 Ulrike Trattner (SZU3) 0:3
03.10.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 2 Sabrina Reinprecht (SZU3) 3:0
03.10.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 2 Marlene Regner (SZU3) 3:0
26.09.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 1 Erwin Polanc (SLA1) 3:1
26.09.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 1 Mike Bischof (SLA1) 3:0
26.09.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 1 Rene Alc. Gusterer (SLA1) 3:0
11.04.2019 Unterliga Nord 2 11 Bernhard Lasser (WOER1) 1:3