Bundesliga Bewerbe
2023/2024
Spielerbilanz
Alexander Gosch, UTTC Raiffeisen Ligist
Nationalität | AUT |
---|---|
Altersklasse | S40 |
Verein | UTTC Raiffeisen Ligist |
Spiele | 104 |
Siege | 32 |
---|---|
Niederlagen | 72 |
Siegerquote | 30.8% |
RC-Punkte | 1400 |
RC-Deviation | 47 |
Datum | Liga / Turnier | Saison | Runde | Gegner | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21.03.2024 | Oberliga Herren | 2 | 8 | Peter Bärnthaler (BRE1) | 1:3 |
21.03.2024 | Oberliga Herren | 2 | 8 | Patrick Kremnitzer (BRE1) | 2:3 |
13.03.2024 | Oberliga Herren | 2 | 7 | Mirnes Korugic (ÜBBA1) | 0:3 |
13.03.2024 | Oberliga Herren | 2 | 7 | Ingo Spörk (ÜBBA1) | 1:3 |
01.03.2024 | Oberliga Herren | 2 | 5 | Klaus Eschbach (KAPF4) | 0:3 |
01.03.2024 | Oberliga Herren | 2 | 5 | Rosa Sauer (KAPF4) | 3:0 |
08.02.2024 | Gebietsliga Südwest | 2 | 3 | Christian Urcan (PSL1) | 3:2 |
08.02.2024 | Gebietsliga Südwest | 2 | 3 | Ali Oktay (PSL1) | 3:0 |
08.02.2024 | Gebietsliga Südwest | 2 | 3 | Herwig Posedu (PSL1) | 3:1 |
01.02.2024 | Oberliga Herren | 2 | 2 | Thomas Kornfeld (BEBU1) | 2:3 |
01.02.2024 | Oberliga Herren | 2 | 2 | Dorotheea Alexandru (BEBU1) | 0:3 |
01.02.2024 | Oberliga Herren | 2 | 2 | Stefan Hufnagl (BEBU1) | 1:3 |
24.01.2024 | Oberliga Herren | 2 | 1 | Helmut Schwarz (FKI3) | 1:3 |
24.01.2024 | Oberliga Herren | 2 | 1 | Heimo Zenz (FKI3) | 0:3 |
05.12.2023 | Oberliga Herren | 1 | 11 | Sebastian Nowak (FKI4) | 3:1 |
05.12.2023 | Oberliga Herren | 1 | 11 | Julian Stefanetti (FKI4) | 0:3 |
05.12.2023 | Oberliga Herren | 1 | 11 | Raimund Heigl (FKI4) | 0:3 |
30.11.2023 | Oberliga Herren | 1 | 10 | Martin Miessbacher (OBD1) | 0:3 |
30.11.2023 | Oberliga Herren | 1 | 10 | Ernst Hackhofer (OBD1) | 0:3 |
24.11.2023 | Oberliga Herren | 1 | 9 | Andreas Kröpfl (MUEN1) | 0:3 |
24.11.2023 | Oberliga Herren | 1 | 9 | Andreas Koch (MUEN1) | 1:3 |
09.11.2023 | Oberliga Herren | 1 | 7 | Mirnes Korugic (ÜBBA1) | 1:3 |
09.11.2023 | Oberliga Herren | 1 | 7 | Ingo Spörk (ÜBBA1) | 0:3 |
02.11.2023 | Oberliga Herren | 1 | 6 | Arnd Grill (UTT1) | 3:2 |
02.11.2023 | Oberliga Herren | 1 | 6 | Hans Puhr (UTT1) | 2:3 |
19.10.2023 | Oberliga Herren | 1 | 5 | Helmut Wickl (KAPF4) | 2:3 |
19.10.2023 | Oberliga Herren | 1 | 5 | Alexander Nöst (KAPF4) | 0:3 |
13.10.2023 | Oberliga Herren | 1 | 4 | Hannes Simonitsch (LEO3) | 0:3 |
13.10.2023 | Oberliga Herren | 1 | 4 | Reinhardt Mayer (LEO3) | 1:3 |
13.10.2023 | Oberliga Herren | 1 | 4 | Florian Gutschi (LEO3) | 0:3 |
05.10.2023 | Gebietsliga Südwest | 1 | 3 | Herwig Posedu (PSL1) | 3:1 |
05.10.2023 | Gebietsliga Südwest | 1 | 3 | Manfred Tömke (PSL1) | 3:0 |
05.10.2023 | Gebietsliga Südwest | 1 | 3 | Manfred Windisch (PSL1) | 3:0 |
29.09.2023 | Gebietsliga Südwest | 1 | 2 | Thomas Nalukowy (PET1) | 0:3 |
29.09.2023 | Gebietsliga Südwest | 1 | 2 | Josef Moser (PET1) | 3:2 |
29.09.2023 | Gebietsliga Südwest | 1 | 2 | Gerhard Krasser (PET1) | 3:0 |
21.09.2023 | Oberliga Herren | 1 | 1 | Heimo Zenz (FKI3) | 1:3 |
21.09.2023 | Oberliga Herren | 1 | 1 | Alexander Pilsz (FKI3) | 2:3 |
21.04.2023 | Landesliga Herren | 2 | 11 | Michael Riegler (KAPF3) | 2:3 |
21.04.2023 | Landesliga Herren | 2 | 11 | Steven Schloffer (KAPF3) | 0:3 |
14.04.2023 | Landesliga Herren | 2 | 10 | Valentino Wildling (KAPF4) | 0:3 |
14.04.2023 | Landesliga Herren | 2 | 10 | Andreas Weißenbacher (KAPF4) | 0:3 |
31.03.2023 | Landesliga Herren | 2 | 9 | Florian Nickel (IND2) | 1:3 |
31.03.2023 | Landesliga Herren | 2 | 9 | Phillip Süss (IND2) | 3:2 |
31.03.2023 | Landesliga Herren | 2 | 9 | Markus Schätzer (IND2) | 3:0 |
24.03.2023 | Landesliga Herren | 2 | 8 | Edgar Walter (SGÜDB2) | 0:3 |
24.03.2023 | Landesliga Herren | 2 | 8 | Florian Eschbach (SGÜDB2) | 0:3 |
17.03.2023 | Landesliga Herren | 2 | 7 | Daniela Mitar (AFUE1) | 3:1 |
17.03.2023 | Landesliga Herren | 2 | 7 | David Nemeth (AFUE1) | 0:3 |
28.02.2023 | Gebietsliga Südwest Unteres Playoff | 2 | 5 | Michelle Reiter (VOI3) | 3:0 |