Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Marion Elisabeth Hainzl, ASVÖ RB Unzmarkt

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S40
Verein ASVÖ RB Unzmarkt
Spiele 110
Siege 47
Niederlagen 63
Siegerquote 42.7%
RC-Punkte 655
RC-Deviation 104
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
08.03.2020 Landesliga Damen 2 1 Marlene Regner (SZU2) 0:3
08.03.2020 Landesliga Damen 2 3 Bärbel Unger (IND1) 1:3
08.03.2020 Landesliga Damen 2 1 Sabrina Reinprecht (SZU2) 3:1
08.03.2020 Landesliga Damen 2 4 Hanna Zurl (GRS1) 0:3
08.03.2020 Landesliga Damen 2 2 Daniela Mitar (AFUE1) 1:3
08.03.2020 Landesliga Damen 2 3 Tugsjargal Dashzeveg (IND1) 0:3
05.10.2019 Landesliga Damen 1 1 Sabrina Reinprecht (SZU2) 2:3
05.10.2019 Landesliga Damen 1 4 Heike Peskoller (GRS1) 1:3
05.10.2019 Landesliga Damen 1 4 Hanna Zurl (GRS1) 3:1
05.10.2019 Landesliga Damen 1 2 Daniela Mitar (AFUE1) 0:3
05.10.2019 Landesliga Damen 1 1 Marlene Regner (SZU2) 1:3
05.10.2019 Landesliga Damen 1 3 Tugsjargal Dashzeveg (IND1) 3:2
08.05.2019 Landesliga Damen 2 11 Marlene Regner (UNZ2) 0:3
08.05.2019 Landesliga Damen 2 11 Jingxin Shen (UNZ2) 3:0
09.02.2019 Landesliga Damen 2 1 Dorotheea Alexandru (BEBU4) 3:0
09.02.2019 Landesliga Damen 2 2 Heike Koller (SFP1) 1:3
01.12.2018 Landesliga Damen 1 9 Iris Richter (KAPF2) 3:0
26.11.2018 Landesliga Damen 1 11 Sabrina Reinprecht (UNZ2) 3:0
26.11.2018 Landesliga Damen 1 11 Marlene Regner (UNZ2) 0:3
01.12.2018 Landesliga Damen 1 10 Bianca Derler (SGÜDB5) 1:3
01.12.2018 Landesliga Damen 1 9 Daniela Schwinger (KAPF2) 0:3
01.12.2018 Landesliga Damen 1 8 Ulrike Mayer (KAPF1) 0:3
22.11.2018 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 8 Bernhard Sorta (VOR2) 0:3
22.11.2018 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 8 Markus Kamreiner (VOR2) 3:0
22.11.2018 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 8 Norbert Emmersdorfer (VOR2) 1:3
07.10.2018 Landesliga Damen 1 2 Martina Meißl (SFP1) 0:3
07.10.2018 Landesliga Damen 1 3 Rosa Sauer (SGÜDB3) 0:3
07.10.2018 Landesliga Damen 1 2 Heike Koller (SFP1) 3:0
07.10.2018 Landesliga Damen 1 1 Dorotheea Alexandru (BEBU4) 3:2
28.02.2018 Landesliga Damen 2 6 Ulrike Trattner (UNZ1) 0:3
10.03.2018 Landesliga Damen 2 5 Cynthia Zeya (DOB1) 0:3
10.03.2018 Landesliga Damen 2 4 Dorotheea Alexandru (BEBU2) 3:0
04.02.2018 Landesliga Damen 2 2 Silvia Frühwald (SFP2) 3:0
04.02.2018 Landesliga Damen 2 3 Gertraud Heigl (SFP1) 0:3
04.02.2018 Landesliga Damen 2 2 Martina Meißl (SFP2) 1:3
10.03.2018 Landesliga Damen 1 9 Julia Pfeifenberger (DOB2) 0:3
10.03.2018 Landesliga Damen 1 8 Laura Rebol (IND2) 1:3
04.02.2018 Landesliga Damen 1 7 Elisabeth Schöttner (KAPF1) 3:2
04.02.2017 Landesliga Damen 2 3 Katharina Plattner (IND1) 0:3
04.02.2017 Landesliga Damen 2 3 Felicitas Ferder (IND1) 3:0
04.02.2017 Landesliga Damen 2 2 Bärbel Unger (IND2) 3:0
04.02.2017 Landesliga Damen 2 1 Aida Saletovic (ÜBBA2) 3:0
18.11.2016 Landesliga Damen 1 10 Iris Cordic (BEBU2) 3:0
30.10.2016 Landesliga Damen 1 5 Bettina Ladinik (KAPF1) 0:3
30.10.2016 Landesliga Damen 1 8 Julia Zeya (DOB1) 0:3
30.10.2016 Landesliga Damen 1 5 Iris Richter (KAPF1) 3:0
30.10.2016 Landesliga Damen 1 7 Irmgard Fruhwirth (SFP2) 0:3
01.10.2016 Landesliga Damen 1 2 Michaela Rautz (IND2) 3:1
30.09.2016 Landesliga Damen 1 4 Ulrike Trattner (UNZ1) 0:3
30.09.2016 Landesliga Damen 1 4 Larissa Katharina Regner (UNZ1) 3:0