Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Gerhard Stelzer, TTC Obdach

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S40
Verein TTC Obdach
Spiele 400
Siege 245
Niederlagen 155
Siegerquote 61.3%
RC-Punkte 1286
RC-Deviation 97
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
10.03.2020 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 6 Wolfgang Gruber (GLOB1) 3:0
10.03.2020 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 6 Wolfgang Wächter (GLOB1) 3:0
10.03.2020 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 6 Georg Geiersberger (GLOB1) 3:0
06.03.2020 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 5 Johannes Weihs (JUD1) 3:0
06.03.2020 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 5 Andreas Stöckl (JUD1) 3:1
28.02.2020 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 4 Vanessa Trattner (SZU3) 0:3
28.02.2020 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 4 Anna Rath (SZU3) 3:0
28.02.2020 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 4 Ulrike Trattner (SZU3) 1:3
12.02.2020 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 3 Rene Alc. Gusterer (SLA1) 2:3
12.02.2020 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 3 Reinhard Grasshoff (SLA1) 3:1
12.02.2020 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 3 Franz Wallner (SLA1) 3:0
18.02.2020 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 2 Albin Ebner (SZU4) 3:0
18.02.2020 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 2 Wolfgang Hauser (SZU4) 3:0
18.02.2020 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 2 Rupert Moser (SZU4) 3:0
10.12.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 11 Günter Ritzmeier (GLOB2) 3:1
10.12.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 11 Wolfgang Herk (GLOB2) 3:0
03.12.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 10 Manfred Spirk (TROF2) 0:3
03.12.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 10 Stefan Mayr (TROF2) 3:0
26.11.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 9 Eduard Brandl (KNI2) 3:2
26.11.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 9 Stefan Brandl (KNI2) 3:0
26.11.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 9 Simon Eiletz (KNI2) 3:0
21.11.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 8 Raimund Portner (VOR2) 3:0
21.11.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 8 Markus Kamreiner (VOR2) 1:3
05.11.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 7 Wolfgang Czismarics (MIC2) 3:0
05.11.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 7 Florian Kreßmaier (MIC2) 3:0
05.11.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 7 Mihai-Constantin Ruha (MIC2) 3:0
14.11.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 6 Georg Geiersberger (GLOB1) 3:0
14.11.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 6 Wolfgang Wächter (GLOB1) 3:0
14.11.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 6 Phillip Geiersberger (GLOB1) 3:1
22.10.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 5 Andrea Kranz (JUD1) 3:0
22.10.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 5 Erwin Sulzbacher (JUD1) 3:0
24.10.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 4 Ulrike Trattner (SZU3) 1:3
24.10.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 4 Marlene Regner (SZU3) 3:1
24.10.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 4 Sabrina Reinprecht (SZU3) 3:2
08.10.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 3 Franz Wallner (SLA1) 3:0
08.10.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 3 Erwin Polanc (SLA1) 3:0
08.10.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 3 Reinhard Grasshoff (SLA1) 3:0
04.10.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 2 Albin Ebner (SZU4) 3:2
04.10.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 2 Christian Bernhardt (SZU4) 3:0
04.10.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 2 Wolfgang Hauser (SZU4) 3:0
01.10.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 1 Armin Jarec (OBD3) 3:0
01.10.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 1 Mario Maxl (OBD3) 3:0
01.10.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 1 Robert Moitzi (OBD3) 2:3
09.04.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 11 Larissa Katharina Regner (UNZ1) 3:0
09.04.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 11 Sabrina Reinprecht (UNZ1) 3:0
09.04.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 11 Ulrike Trattner (UNZ1) 2:3
19.03.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 8 Stefan Brandl (KNI2) 3:1
19.03.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 8 Eduard Brandl (KNI2) 3:0
19.03.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 8 Mario Eichwalder (KNI2) 3:0
08.03.2019 Oberliga Herren 2 6 Markus Tassatti (SÖLK1) 0:3