Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Bernd Handler, KSV HiWay Grill Kapfenberg

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S40
Verein KSV HiWay Grill Kapfenberg
Spiele 364
Siege 223
Niederlagen 141
Siegerquote 61.3%
RC-Punkte 1221
RC-Deviation 86
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
09.10.2020 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 2 Andre Eicher (BEBU3) 3:1
09.10.2020 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 2 Sebastian Reisinger (BEBU3) 3:1
02.10.2020 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 1 Dorotheea Alexandru (BEBU2) 3:0
02.10.2020 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 1 Klaus Weber (BEBU2) 3:1
02.10.2020 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 1 Heike Jauck (BEBU2) 2:3
04.03.2020 Gebietsliga Nordost 2 5 Heike Jauck (BEBU2) 3:2
04.03.2020 Gebietsliga Nordost 2 5 Dorotheea Alexandru (BEBU2) 3:1
04.03.2020 Gebietsliga Nordost 2 5 Andreas Kaiser (BEBU2) 1:3
28.02.2020 Gebietsliga Nordost 2 4 Alfred Kögerl (MIDO2) 0:3
28.02.2020 Gebietsliga Nordost 2 4 Georg Kögerl (MIDO2) 3:1
28.02.2020 Gebietsliga Nordost 2 4 Max Sova (MIDO2) 3:0
10.02.2020 Gebietsliga Nordost 2 3 Janusz Wolowiec (SUF1) 3:1
10.02.2020 Gebietsliga Nordost 2 3 Mario Winter (SUF1) 3:1
07.02.2020 Gebietsliga Nordost 2 2 Holger Ott (LEO7) 3:0
07.02.2020 Gebietsliga Nordost 2 2 Arnold Juri (LEO7) 3:0
07.02.2020 Gebietsliga Nordost 2 2 Markus Milos (LEO7) 3:0
13.12.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 11 Harro Thurner (LEO6) 3:0
13.12.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 11 Alexander Mayer (LEO6) 1:3
13.12.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 11 Martin Anzenberger (LEO6) 3:0
03.12.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 10 Georg Kögerl (MIDO1) 2:3
03.12.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 10 Claus Zorn (MIDO1) 1:3
03.12.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 10 Robert Hödl (MIDO1) 3:0
29.11.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 9 Manuel Baier (LGW2) 3:0
29.11.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 9 Michael Koopmans (LGW2) 3:0
22.11.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 8 Helmut Reiterer (BEBU3) 2:3
22.11.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 8 Dorotheea Alexandru (BEBU3) 3:1
22.11.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 8 Klaus Weber (BEBU3) 3:1
31.10.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 6 Richard Nudl (LEO5) 2:3
31.10.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 6 David Zwigl (LEO5) 3:0
25.10.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 5 Michael Zucker (BEBU2) 3:0
25.10.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 5 Herwig Luftensteiner (BEBU2) 2:3
17.10.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 4 Max Sova (MIDO2) 1:3
17.10.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 4 Georg Kögerl (MIDO2) 1:3
17.10.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 4 Alfred Kögerl (MIDO2) 2:3
11.10.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 3 Christian Baumgartner (SUF1) 3:1
11.10.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 3 Klaus Zink (SUF1) 3:1
01.10.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 2 Arnold Juri (LEO7) 3:1
01.10.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 2 Michael Griesser (LEO7) 3:0
12.11.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 1 Bettina Ladinik (KAPF8) 2:3
12.11.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 1 Daniela Schwinger (KAPF8) 3:1
26.03.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 2 9 Holger Ott (LEO6) 0:3
26.03.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 2 9 Aleksandr Susloparov (LEO6) 0:3
26.03.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 2 9 Richard Nudl (LEO6) 3:1
22.03.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 2 8 Andreas Töglhofer (MIDO1) 3:2
22.03.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 2 8 Robert Hödl (MIDO1) 2:3
14.03.2019 Unterliga Nord 2 7 Alexander Mayer (LEO4) 1:3
14.03.2019 Unterliga Nord 2 7 Thomas Vouk (LEO4) 0:3
08.03.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 2 6 Christian Baumgartner (SUF1) 3:0
08.03.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 2 6 Janusz Wolowiec (SUF1) 3:0
07.03.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 2 5 Fabian Granitz (KAPF8) 3:1