Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Gerald Dunkl, BBSV Vordernberg

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S40
Verein BBSV Vordernberg
Spiele 533
Siege 215
Niederlagen 318
Siegerquote 40.3%
RC-Punkte 1310
RC-Deviation 96
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
12.03.2020 Unterliga Nord 2 6 Florian Worsch (KNI1) 1:3
12.03.2020 Unterliga Nord 2 6 Erwin Eiletz (KNI1) 1:3
27.02.2020 Unterliga Nord 2 4 Christoph Zabresky (WOER1) 0:3
27.02.2020 Unterliga Nord 2 4 Marc Friedl (WOER1) 3:0
09.02.2020 Unterliga Nord 2 2 Hannes Simonitsch (TROF1) 1:3
09.02.2020 Unterliga Nord 2 2 Markus Schmücker (TROF1) 3:1
13.12.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 11 Rene Stöller (BEBU1) 2:3
13.12.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 11 Michael Ully (BEBU1) 1:3
13.12.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 11 Davide Infantolino (BEBU1) 2:3
10.12.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 10 Bernd Arrer (SGAA1) 3:1
10.12.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 10 Martin Stabentheiner (SGAA1) 3:1
28.11.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 9 Jürgen Schneck (MAZ2) 0:3
28.11.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 9 Herbert Schweiger (MAZ2) 3:0
14.11.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 8 Tibor Böcz (LEO4) 3:2
14.11.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 8 Simon Chwatal (LEO4) 0:3
14.11.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 8 Robert Kienreich (LEO4) 1:3
08.11.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 7 Manfred Krawagna (OBD1) 2:3
08.11.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 7 Ernst Hackhofer (OBD1) 0:3
18.10.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 4 Bernhard Lasser (WOER1) 0:3
18.10.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 4 Christoph Zabresky (WOER1) 2:3
10.10.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 3 Helmut Reisinger (BRE2) 1:3
10.10.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 3 Patrick Kremnitzer (BRE2) 3:0
25.09.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 2 Thomas Ehgartner (TROF1) 0:3
25.09.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 2 Hannes Simonitsch (TROF1) 1:3
26.09.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 1 Walter Schwab (LGW1) 3:1
26.09.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 1 Peter Pensold (LGW1) 3:0
11.04.2019 Unterliga Nord 2 11 Peter Pensold (LGW1) 3:0
11.04.2019 Unterliga Nord 2 11 Emilio Wildling (LGW1) 3:0
05.04.2019 Unterliga Nord 2 10 Stephan Pfatschbacher (LIZ1) 2:3
05.04.2019 Unterliga Nord 2 10 Michael Reiter (LIZ1) 0:3
05.04.2019 Unterliga Nord 2 10 Marcel Neubauer (LIZ1) 1:3
28.03.2019 Unterliga Nord 2 9 Johann Huber (WOER1) 3:2
28.03.2019 Unterliga Nord 2 9 Marc Friedl (WOER1) 3:0
22.03.2019 Unterliga Nord 2 8 Michael Riegler (KAPF6) 0:3
22.03.2019 Unterliga Nord 2 8 Dominik Wagner (KAPF6) 0:3
14.03.2019 Unterliga Nord 2 7 Michael Ully (BEBU1) 1:3
14.03.2019 Unterliga Nord 2 7 Davide Infantolino (BEBU1) 0:3
06.03.2019 Unterliga Nord 2 6 Stefan Greifensteiner (MAZ1) 1:3
06.03.2019 Unterliga Nord 2 6 Jürgen Schneck (MAZ1) 2:3
06.03.2019 Unterliga Nord 2 6 Helmut Schweiger (MAZ1) 3:1
28.02.2019 Unterliga Nord 2 5 Bernd Worsch (KNI1) 2:3
28.02.2019 Unterliga Nord 2 5 Erwin Eiletz (KNI1) 0:3
14.02.2019 Unterliga Nord 2 4 Michael Posch (MIC1) 2:3
14.02.2019 Unterliga Nord 2 4 Fritz Pousche (MIC1) 3:0
05.02.2019 Unterliga Nord 2 3 Hannes Simonitsch (TROF1) 1:3
05.02.2019 Unterliga Nord 2 3 Thomas Ehgartner (TROF1) 0:3
05.02.2019 Unterliga Nord 2 3 Rene Stöller (TROF1) 3:1
26.02.2019 Unterliga Nord 2 2 Alexander Mayer (LEO4) 3:0
26.02.2019 Unterliga Nord 2 2 Thomas Vouk (LEO4) 0:3
26.02.2019 Unterliga Nord 2 2 Nico Harecker (LEO4) 1:3