Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Norbert Emmersdorfer, BBSV Vordernberg

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S40
Verein BBSV Vordernberg
Spiele 409
Siege 198
Niederlagen 211
Siegerquote 48.4%
RC-Punkte 1112
RC-Deviation 95
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
12.03.2020 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 6 Eduard Brandl (KNI2) 2:3
12.03.2020 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 6 Mario Eichwalder (KNI2) 3:0
05.03.2020 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 5 Michael Sauermoser (GLOB2) 3:2
05.03.2020 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 5 Wolfgang Herk (GLOB2) 3:0
27.02.2020 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 4 Erich Ferstl (MIC2) 3:0
27.02.2020 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 4 Mihai-Constantin Ruha (MIC2) 3:0
13.02.2020 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 3 Georg Geiersberger (GLOB1) 0:3
13.02.2020 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 3 Wolfgang Wächter (GLOB1) 0:3
06.02.2020 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 2 Johannes Weihs (JUD1) 3:0
06.02.2020 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 2 Erwin Sulzbacher (JUD1) 1:3
05.02.2020 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 1 Vanessa Trattner (SZU3) 2:3
05.02.2020 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 1 Marlene Regner (SZU3) 3:1
05.02.2020 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 1 Sabrina Reinprecht (SZU3) 3:1
11.12.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 11 Erwin Polanc (SLA1) 3:1
11.12.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 11 Franz Wallner (SLA1) 3:2
26.11.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 9 Armin Jarec (OBD3) 3:0
26.11.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 9 Josef Pojer (OBD3) 3:2
08.11.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 7 Ernst Hackhofer (OBD1) 1:3
08.11.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 7 Mario Propst (OBD1) 0:3
31.10.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 6 Eduard Brandl (KNI2) 0:3
31.10.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 6 Simon Eiletz (KNI2) 3:0
24.10.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 5 Wolfgang Herk (GLOB2) 0:3
24.10.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 5 Rudolf Kozar (GLOB2) 3:0
17.10.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 4 Florian Kreßmaier (MIC2) 3:0
17.10.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 4 Wolfgang Czismarics (MIC2) 3:2
10.10.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 3 Wolfgang Gruber (GLOB1) 1:3
10.10.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 3 Georg Geiersberger (GLOB1) 0:3
10.10.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 3 Wolfgang Wächter (GLOB1) 3:1
03.10.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 2 Erwin Sulzbacher (JUD1) 3:2
03.10.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 2 Johannes Weihs (JUD1) 3:0
26.09.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 1 Thomas Messner (SZU3) 1:3
26.09.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 1 Vanessa Trattner (SZU3) 0:3
05.04.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 10 Rupert Moser (ZEL3) 3:1
05.04.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 10 Albin Ebner (ZEL3) 2:3
05.04.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 10 Wolfgang Hauser (ZEL3) 3:1
25.03.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 8 Ulrike Trattner (UNZ1) 0:3
25.03.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 8 Larissa Katharina Regner (UNZ1) 3:2
25.03.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 8 Marlene Regner (UNZ1) 3:0
14.03.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 7 Markus Schmücker (TROF2) 2:3
14.03.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 7 Manfred Spirk (TROF2) 3:0
08.03.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 6 Mario Maxl (OBD2) 3:0
08.03.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 6 Robert Moitzi (OBD2) 3:0
28.02.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 5 Stefan Brandl (KNI2) 3:0
28.02.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 5 Eduard Brandl (KNI2) 3:2
14.02.2019 Unterliga Nord 2 4 Albert Gabauer (MIC1) 3:1
14.02.2019 Unterliga Nord 2 4 Michael Posch (MIC1) 0:3
07.02.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 3 Michael Sauermoser (GLOB2) 3:2
07.02.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 3 Wolfgang Herk (GLOB2) 3:1
24.01.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 1 Erwin Sulzbacher (JUD1) 3:2
24.01.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 1 Marcel Koini (JUD1) 3:0