Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Leo Hasenzagl, TTV Herzogenburg

Nationalität AUT
Verein TTV Herzogenburg
Spiele 368
Siege 150
Niederlagen 218
Siegerquote 40.8%
RC-Punkte 1165
RC-Deviation 90
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
24.09.2020 1. Klasse Mitte B (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Franz Gramm (SGVH6) 2:3
24.09.2020 1. Klasse Mitte B (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Martin Sebek (SGVH6) 0:3
11.03.2020 Unterliga Mitte B (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Leopold Berger (SITZ1) 0:3
21.01.2020 Unterliga Mitte B (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Robert Hülmbauer (WÖRD2) 0:3
21.01.2020 Unterliga Mitte B (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Sebastian Mayr (WÖRD2) 0:3
02.12.2019 Unterliga Mitte B (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Erich Schöpf (KIRC1) 0:3
02.12.2019 Unterliga Mitte B (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Dominik Steininger (KIRC1) 0:3
11.11.2019 Unterliga Mitte B (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Ronald Görnet (TULL3) 3:2
11.11.2019 Unterliga Mitte B (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Andreas Fritz (TULL3) 0:3
11.11.2019 Unterliga Mitte B (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Robert Ringel (TULL3) 0:3
19.11.2019 Unterliga Mitte B (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Johann Heubeck (WÖRT1) 3:2
19.11.2019 Unterliga Mitte B (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Friedrich Sonnleitner (WÖRT1) 0:3
19.11.2019 Unterliga Mitte B (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Roland Zöchling (WÖRT1) 1:3
28.10.2019 Unterliga Mitte B (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Daniel Lastro (KLOS3) 1:3
28.10.2019 Unterliga Mitte B (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Richard Waiss (KLOS3) 1:3
28.10.2019 Unterliga Mitte B (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Dominik Thom (KLOS3) 3:1
05.11.2019 Unterliga Mitte B (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Andreas Bayr (SITZ1) 1:3
05.11.2019 Unterliga Mitte B (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Eberhard Rudisch (SITZ1) 2:3
05.11.2019 Unterliga Mitte B (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Leopold Berger (SITZ1) 1:3
16.10.2019 Unterliga Mitte B (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Gerhard Lehr (SGLH4) 2:3
16.10.2019 Unterliga Mitte B (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Josef Faigl (SGLH4) 0:3
09.10.2019 Unterliga Mitte B (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Alfred Musil (WÖRD2) 0:3
09.10.2019 Unterliga Mitte B (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Peter Weiner (WÖRD2) 3:2
23.09.2019 Unterliga Mitte B (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Peter Horvath (WIEN1) 0:3
23.09.2019 Unterliga Mitte B (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Gabor Hoffer (WIEN1) 3:1
17.09.2019 Unterliga Mitte B (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Michal Miklusiak (NEUL2) 1:3
17.09.2019 Unterliga Mitte B (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Paul Mühlbauer (NEUL2) 2:3
07.02.2019 Unterliga Mitte B (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Robert Hülmbauer (WÖRD2) 0:3
07.02.2019 Unterliga Mitte B (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Fabian Hennrich (WÖRD2) 1:3
07.02.2019 Unterliga Mitte B (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Alfred Musil (WÖRD2) 0:3
11.04.2019 Unterliga Mitte B (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 8 Andreas Fritz (TULL3) 1:3
11.04.2019 Unterliga Mitte B (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 8 Ronald Görnet (TULL3) 3:2
11.04.2019 Unterliga Mitte B (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 8 Robert Ringel (TULL3) 0:3
08.04.2019 Unterliga Mitte B (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Moritz Hessenberger (NEUL2) 3:2
08.04.2019 Unterliga Mitte B (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Paul Mühlbauer (NEUL2) 3:2
18.03.2019 Unterliga Mitte B (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 6 Peter Horvath (WIEN1) 0:3
18.03.2019 Unterliga Mitte B (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 6 Gabor Hoffer (WIEN1) 0:3
02.04.2019 Unterliga Mitte B (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Gerhard Birringer (LALO2) 3:2
02.04.2019 Unterliga Mitte B (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Gerhard Lehr (LALO2) 3:1
02.04.2019 Unterliga Mitte B (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Peter Kloiber (LALO2) 2:3
20.03.2019 Unterliga Mitte B (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Friedrich Sonnleitner (WÖRT1) 0:3
20.03.2019 Unterliga Mitte B (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Johann Heubeck (WÖRT1) 0:3
20.03.2019 Unterliga Mitte B (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Manfred Berger (WÖRT1) 3:0
18.02.2019 Unterliga Mitte B (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Andreas Haselsteiner (SGPP6) 3:2
18.02.2019 Unterliga Mitte B (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Timo Gasser (SGPP6) 3:0
22.01.2019 Unterliga Mitte B (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Philipp Leeb (SGVH4) 0:3
22.01.2019 Unterliga Mitte B (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Christoph Frank (SGVH4) 0:3
07.01.2019 Unterliga Mitte B (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Remo Carlo Pascutti (KIRC1) 1:3
07.01.2019 Unterliga Mitte B (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Manfred Traxler (KIRC1) 3:1
07.01.2019 Unterliga Mitte B (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Doris Bierbaumer (KIRC1) 2:3