Bundesliga Bewerbe
2023/2024
Spielerbilanz
Ronald Tremmel, SV Leoben
Nationalität | AUT |
---|---|
Altersklasse | S50 |
Verein | SV Leoben |
Spiele | 550 |
Siege | 316 |
---|---|
Niederlagen | 234 |
Siegerquote | 57.5% |
RC-Punkte | 1270 |
RC-Deviation | 114 |
Datum | Liga / Turnier | Saison | Runde | Gegner | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
27.01.2024 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 2 | 3 | Wolfgang Josef Kerschenbauer (MIDO2) | 3:0 |
27.01.2024 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 2 | 2 | Sigurd Schmaranzer (KAPF6) | 3:0 |
27.01.2024 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 2 | 3 | Christian Schrittwieser (MIDO2) | 3:0 |
27.01.2024 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 2 | 2 | Helmut Teubenbacher (KAPF6) | 3:0 |
27.01.2024 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 2 | 1 | Heimo Herbst (MUER2) | 3:0 |
27.01.2024 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 2 | 3 | Konrad Hölbling (MIDO2) | 3:0 |
27.01.2024 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 2 | 2 | Ehrenfried Weghofer (KAPF6) | 3:0 |
27.01.2024 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 2 | 1 | Peter Kainradl (MUER2) | 3:0 |
16.12.2023 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 1 | 8 | Werner Zmek (LGW4) | 3:0 |
16.12.2023 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 1 | 7 | Erwin Meixner (SUF2) | 3:0 |
11.12.2023 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 1 | 9 | Rupert Wrobel (KAPF7) | 3:1 |
11.12.2023 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 1 | 9 | Paul Pop (KAPF7) | 3:0 |
16.12.2023 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 1 | 7 | Franz Reindl (SUF2) | 3:1 |
16.12.2023 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 1 | 8 | Andreas Jungwirt (LGW4) | 3:0 |
11.12.2023 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 1 | 9 | Elisabeth Schöttner (KAPF7) | 3:1 |
16.12.2023 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 1 | 8 | Christian Haberl (LGW4) | 3:0 |
18.11.2023 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 1 | 6 | Harro Thurner (LEO9) | 3:0 |
18.11.2023 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 1 | 5 | Manuel Lenz (FDO1) | 3:0 |
18.11.2023 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 1 | 6 | Karl Müller (LEO9) | 3:0 |
18.11.2023 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 1 | 5 | Konrad Schloffer (FDO1) | 3:0 |
18.11.2023 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 1 | 6 | Alexander Schantl (LEO9) | 3:0 |
18.11.2023 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 1 | 5 | Horst Kochauf (FDO1) | 3:1 |
14.10.2023 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 1 | 2 | Ehrenfried Weghofer (KAPF6) | 3:0 |
14.10.2023 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 1 | 3 | Wolfgang Josef Kerschenbauer (MIDO2) | 3:0 |
14.10.2023 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 1 | 2 | Sigurd Schmaranzer (KAPF6) | 3:0 |
14.10.2023 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 1 | 3 | Konrad Hölbling (MIDO2) | 3:1 |
14.10.2023 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 1 | 1 | Heimo Herbst (MUER2) | 3:0 |
14.10.2023 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 1 | 2 | Helmut Teubenbacher (KAPF6) | 3:0 |
14.10.2023 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 1 | 3 | Christian Schrittwieser (MIDO2) | 3:0 |
14.10.2023 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 1 | 1 | Peter Kainradl (MUER2) | 3:0 |
17.12.2022 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 1 | 8 | Karl Müller (LEO8) | 3:1 |
29.11.2022 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 1 | 9 | Felix Rieger (MUER2) | 3:0 |
17.12.2022 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 1 | 7 | Alfred Eklaude (FDO1) | 3:2 |
17.12.2022 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 1 | 8 | Christoph Müller (LEO8) | 3:0 |
17.12.2022 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 1 | 7 | Manuel Lenz (FDO1) | 3:2 |
29.11.2022 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 1 | 9 | Heimo Herbst (MUER2) | 3:1 |
17.12.2022 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 1 | 8 | Alexander Schantl (LEO8) | 3:0 |
17.12.2022 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 1 | 7 | Norbert Matzer (FDO1) | 3:0 |
29.11.2022 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 1 | 9 | Peter Kainradl (MUER2) | 3:0 |
05.11.2022 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 1 | 6 | Wolfgang Josef Kerschenbauer (MIDO2) | 3:0 |
05.11.2022 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 1 | 6 | Gabor Gallo (MIDO2) | 3:0 |
05.11.2022 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 1 | 4 | Paul Pop (KAPF9) | 3:0 |
05.11.2022 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 1 | 4 | Robert Graßegger (KAPF9) | 3:0 |
05.11.2022 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 1 | 6 | Christian Schrittwieser (MIDO2) | 3:1 |
01.10.2022 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 1 | 2 | Erwin Meixner (SUF2) | 3:0 |
01.10.2022 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 1 | 1 | Christian Haberl (LGW3) | 3:0 |
01.10.2022 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 1 | 2 | Andreas Grabenbauer (SUF2) | 3:2 |
01.10.2022 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 1 | 1 | Andreas Jungwirt (LGW3) | 3:0 |
01.10.2022 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 1 | 1 | Thomas Wildling (LGW3) | 3:1 |
26.04.2022 | Unterliga Nord | 2 | 5 | Hannes Simonitsch (KNI1) | 2:3 |