Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Manfred Gaisch, IGE TTV St.Peter/Sulmtal

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S60
Verein IGE TTV St.Peter/Sulmtal
Spiele 332
Siege 145
Niederlagen 187
Siegerquote 43.7%
RC-Punkte 983
RC-Deviation 84
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
16.10.2020 1. Klasse Südwest 1 3 Franz Kügerl (STEF2) 3:1
16.10.2020 1. Klasse Südwest 1 3 Rüdiger Halb (STEF2) 3:0
08.10.2020 1. Klasse Südwest 1 2 Peter Korp (STEF3) 0:3
08.10.2020 1. Klasse Südwest 1 2 Josef Högler (STEF3) 0:3
06.03.2020 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 6 Erich Steinacher (LIGI3) 1:3
06.03.2020 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 6 Gerhard Leth (LIGI3) 3:0
28.02.2020 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 4 Gerald Trost (LAN1) 0:3
28.02.2020 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 4 Manfred Bretterklieber (LAN1) 1:3
15.02.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 4 Johannes Buchacher (LAN1) 2:3
15.02.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 4 Thomas Blume (LAN1) 0:3
23.01.2019 1. Klasse Südwest 1 12 Gerald Trost (LAN2) 0:3
23.01.2019 1. Klasse Südwest 1 12 Manfred Bretterklieber (LAN2) 3:2
10.12.2018 1. Klasse Südwest 1 11 August Wieser (VOI4) 3:1
10.12.2018 1. Klasse Südwest 1 11 Erwin Lesky (VOI4) 3:1
10.12.2018 1. Klasse Südwest 1 11 Oliver Söll (VOI4) 3:0
16.11.2018 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 7 Manfred Klinger (SFP6) 2:3
16.11.2018 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 7 Peter Waiker (SFP6) 3:1
16.11.2018 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 7 Hannes Offenbacher (SFP6) 1:3
29.10.2018 1. Klasse Südwest 1 6 Helmut Scheucher (LAN3) 2:3
29.10.2018 1. Klasse Südwest 1 6 Martin Tretnjak (LAN3) 2:3
29.10.2018 1. Klasse Südwest 1 6 Martin Schrammel (LAN3) 3:1
25.10.2018 1. Klasse Südwest 1 5 Franz Kügerl (STEF1) 3:0
25.10.2018 1. Klasse Südwest 1 5 Johann Albrecher (STEF1) 0:3
01.10.2018 1. Klasse Südwest 1 2 Christian Ast (SFP8) 3:1
01.10.2018 1. Klasse Südwest 1 2 Andrzej Gogolin (SFP8) 1:3
06.10.2017 1. Klasse Südwest 1 2 Erich Steinacher (VOI4) 0:3
06.10.2017 1. Klasse Südwest 1 2 Anton Störi (VOI4) 1:3
06.10.2017 1. Klasse Südwest 1 2 Markus Preschan (VOI4) 3:2
29.09.2017 1. Klasse Südwest 1 1 Gerhard Krasser (PET2) 0:3
29.09.2017 1. Klasse Südwest 1 1 Gerhard Huber (PET2) 3:1
20.10.2016 1. Klasse Südwest A 1 4 Mihail Pislaru (GRS6) 3:2
20.10.2016 1. Klasse Südwest A 1 4 Norbert Hampel (GRS6) 1:3
11.12.2015 1. Klasse Südwest 1 11 Johann Wallner (RETZ3) 3:0
11.12.2015 1. Klasse Südwest 1 11 Andreas Herzog (RETZ3) 0:3
11.11.2015 1. Klasse Südwest 1 7 Günter Neubauer (LAN1) 0:3
11.11.2015 1. Klasse Südwest 1 7 Johannes Buchacher (LAN1) 3:1
16.10.2015 1. Klasse Südwest 1 3 Heinz Becker (LAN3) 3:0
16.10.2015 1. Klasse Südwest 1 3 Kurt Krejci (LAN3) 1:3
17.03.2014 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 9 Gerald Allwinger (LAG1) 0:3
17.03.2014 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 9 Robert Kienreich (LAG1) 0:3
03.03.2014 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 7 Willi Zach (SFP4) 1:3
03.03.2014 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 7 Manfred Klinger (SFP4) 0:3
23.01.2014 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 5 Wolfgang Riegler (PET2) 3:0
23.01.2014 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 5 Gerhard Huber (PET2) 3:1
04.02.2014 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 4 Norbert Hampel (LIGI5) 1:3
04.02.2014 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 4 Peter Hittaler (LIGI5) 0:3
27.01.2014 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 3 Erich Steinacher (VOI3) 0:3
27.01.2014 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 3 Bernhard Wanz (VOI3) 0:3
27.01.2014 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 3 Erich Focke (VOI3) 3:1
22.01.2014 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 2 Johannes Buchacher (LAN1) 3:0