Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Franz Reiss, Union Horn

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S50
Verein Union Horn
Spiele 324
Siege 194
Niederlagen 130
Siegerquote 59.9%
RC-Punkte 1580
RC-Deviation 115
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
08.02.2020 2. Landesliga A (1750 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Otto Schimany (GRDI1) 2:3
08.02.2020 2. Landesliga A (1750 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Alexander Maier (GRDI1) 1:3
25.10.2019 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Raphael Besenbäck (URAP1) 3:0
25.10.2019 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Franz Schöller (URAP1) 3:1
25.10.2019 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Michael Prem (URAP1) 3:1
08.04.2017 Oberliga D (1680 RC-Punkte) 2 8 Thomas Weinberger (GRDI3) 3:1
08.04.2017 Oberliga D (1680 RC-Punkte) 2 8 Hubert Kickl (GRDI3) 3:0
15.04.2017 Oberliga D (1680 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Benjamin Zauner (HADE1) 3:0
15.04.2017 Oberliga D (1680 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Otto Schmidt (HADE1) 2:3
15.04.2017 Oberliga D (1680 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Walter Wagner (HADE1) 2:3
27.03.2017 Oberliga D (1680 RC-Punkte) 2 6 Robert Reisenhofer (HAGE2) 3:0
27.03.2017 Oberliga D (1680 RC-Punkte) 2 6 Martin Parzer (HAGE2) 3:1
27.03.2017 Oberliga D (1680 RC-Punkte) 2 6 Helmut Jäger (HAGE2) 1:3
06.02.2017 Oberliga D (1680 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Johannes Hahn (SGWL1) 3:0
06.02.2017 Oberliga D (1680 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Emanuel Becherer (SGWL1) 3:0
18.02.2017 Oberliga D (1680 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Alexander Rauscher (LALO1) 3:1
18.02.2017 Oberliga D (1680 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Wolfgang Nagl (LALO1) 3:0
11.01.2017 DONIC Championship Cup Trostbewerb 1 2 Christian Anderl (SGWL1) 3:2
11.01.2017 DONIC Championship Cup Trostbewerb 1 2 Herbert Anderl (SGWL1) 3:2
11.01.2017 DONIC Championship Cup Trostbewerb 1 2 Markus Gutmeier (SGWL1) 3:0
04.02.2017 Oberliga D (1680 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Michael Fuchs (GRAF1) 3:0
04.02.2017 Oberliga D (1680 RC-Punkte) 2 2 David Weichselbaum (GRAF1) 3:0
21.01.2017 Oberliga D (1680 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Manfred Antony (EGGE1) 3:1
21.01.2017 Oberliga D (1680 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Dieter Antony (EGGE1) 3:1
26.11.2016 Oberliga D (1680 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Gerhard Halmenschlager (GRDI3) 3:1
26.11.2016 Oberliga D (1680 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Thomas Weinberger (GRDI3) 3:1
19.11.2016 Oberliga D (1680 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Otto Schmidt (HADE1) 3:0
19.11.2016 Oberliga D (1680 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Horst Strasser (HADE1) 3:0
08.11.2016 Oberliga D (1680 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Robert Reisenhofer (HAGE2) 2:3
08.11.2016 Oberliga D (1680 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Helmut Jäger (HAGE2) 1:3
08.11.2016 Oberliga D (1680 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Martin Parzer (HAGE2) 3:2
24.10.2016 Oberliga D (1680 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Emanuel Becherer (SGWL1) 3:0
24.10.2016 Oberliga D (1680 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Herbert Anderl (SGWL1) 3:0
14.10.2016 DONIC Championship Cup Qualifikation 1 1 Horst Strasser (HADE1) 0:3
14.10.2016 DONIC Championship Cup Qualifikation 1 1 Walter Wagner (HADE1) 0:3
14.10.2016 DONIC Championship Cup Qualifikation 1 1 Otto Schmidt (HADE1) 3:2
12.10.2016 Oberliga D (1680 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Andreas Ringl (OTTE1) 3:2
12.10.2016 Oberliga D (1680 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Andreas Weidenauer (OTTE1) 3:2
12.10.2016 Oberliga D (1680 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Christoph Zottl (OTTE1) 1:3
01.10.2016 Oberliga D (1680 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Henryk Resagk (LALO1) 3:2
01.10.2016 Oberliga D (1680 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Alexander Rauscher (LALO1) 0:3
01.10.2016 Oberliga D (1680 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Wolfgang Nagl (LALO1) 3:0
21.09.2016 Oberliga D (1680 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Michael Fuchs (GRAF1) 3:0
21.09.2016 Oberliga D (1680 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Gernot Preisegger (GRAF1) 3:0
27.09.2016 Oberliga D (1680 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Andreas Salzer (EGGE1) 1:3
27.09.2016 Oberliga D (1680 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Manfred Antony (EGGE1) 3:2
07.05.2016 Oberliga D 2 9 Andreas Bittermann (WAIT2) 2:3
07.05.2016 Oberliga D 2 9 Otto Schmidt (WAIT2) 2:3
07.05.2016 Oberliga D 2 9 Gerold Kornell (WAIT2) 2:3
21.03.2016 Oberliga D 2 8 Robert Reisenhofer (HAGE2) 3:1