Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Peter Schmutzenhofer, Union Horn

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S50
Verein Union Horn
Spiele 479
Siege 252
Niederlagen 227
Siegerquote 52.6%
RC-Punkte 1331
RC-Deviation 84
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
17.10.2020 Unterliga Nord (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Hubert Kickl (GRDI3) 3:0
17.10.2020 Unterliga Nord (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Gerhard Halmenschlager (GRDI3) 3:0
17.10.2020 Unterliga Nord (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Viktor Schober (GRDI3) 3:2
18.09.2020 Unterliga Nord (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Anja Theres Gutmeier (SGWL2) 1:3
18.09.2020 Unterliga Nord (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Markus Gutmeier (SGWL2) 2:3
11.01.2020 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Thomas Bednar (HORN2) 3:1
11.01.2020 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Christoph Dundler (HORN2) 2:3
11.01.2020 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Walter Blaha (HORN2) 3:1
04.12.2019 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Johannes Grötzl (ZWET2) 3:1
04.12.2019 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Jürgen Sinhuber (ZWET2) 3:0
18.10.2019 Championship Cup Qualifikation 1 1 Giovanni Margaritis (GUNT1) 2:3
18.10.2019 Championship Cup Qualifikation 1 1 Thorsten Huber (GUNT1) 0:3
19.10.2019 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Ingo Lackner (EGGE1) 3:1
19.10.2019 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Detlef Hartung (EGGE1) 3:0
13.09.2019 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Andreas Ringl (OTTE2) 2:3
13.09.2019 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Christoph Harton (OTTE2) 3:2
13.09.2019 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Wolfgang Weidenauer (OTTE2) 3:0
07.09.2019 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Walter Blaha (HORN2) 0:3
07.09.2019 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Christoph Dundler (HORN2) 0:3
18.05.2019 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Christian Frühwirth (OTTE3) 3:0
18.05.2019 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Jürgen Geyer (OTTE3) 3:1
13.04.2019 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 8 Martin Fuger (GRDI4) 3:0
13.04.2019 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 8 Werner Frantes (GRDI4) 3:0
06.04.2019 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Gerold Kornell (WAIT2) 1:3
06.04.2019 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Raphael Mödlagl (WAIT2) 2:3
06.04.2019 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Rudolf Schneider (WAIT2) 3:0
23.03.2019 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 6 Markus Gutmeier (SGWL2) 3:0
23.03.2019 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 6 Karl Schwarzinger (SGWL2) 3:2
16.03.2019 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Alexander Schiller (GRAF1) 3:1
16.03.2019 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Christoph Huber (GRAF1) 3:0
09.03.2019 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Raphael Besenbäck (URAP1) 3:0
09.03.2019 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Franz Schöller (URAP1) 3:1
01.03.2019 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Detlef Hartung (EGGE2) 2:3
01.03.2019 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Ingo Lackner (EGGE2) 2:3
26.01.2019 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Franz Elsigan (ZWET2) 3:1
26.01.2019 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Johannes Grötzl (ZWET2) 3:0
11.01.2019 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Thomas Bednar (HORN3) 2:3
11.01.2019 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Christoph Dundler (HORN3) 0:3
15.12.2018 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Andreas Ringl (OTTE3) 3:2
15.12.2018 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Karl Bauer (OTTE3) 3:2
15.12.2018 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Jürgen Geyer (OTTE3) 3:1
01.12.2018 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Werner Frantes (GRDI4) 3:0
01.12.2018 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 8 David Frantes (GRDI4) 3:0
01.12.2018 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Martin Fuger (GRDI4) 3:0
24.11.2018 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Gerold Kornell (WAIT2) 0:3
24.11.2018 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Raphael Mödlagl (WAIT2) 3:2
24.11.2018 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Rudolf Schneider (WAIT2) 3:0
03.11.2018 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Lukas Schwarzinger (SGWL2) 3:0
03.11.2018 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Karl Schwarzinger (SGWL2) 2:3
03.11.2018 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Markus Gutmeier (SGWL2) 1:3