Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Rudolf Siegmund, TTC Retznei

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S75
Verein TTC Retznei
Spiele 497
Siege 249
Niederlagen 248
Siegerquote 50.1%
RC-Punkte 1057
RC-Deviation 102
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
14.02.2020 1. Klasse Südwest 2 3 Hanspeter Mohoric (VOI4) 0:3
14.02.2020 1. Klasse Südwest 2 3 Thomas Grambichler (VOI4) 3:2
14.02.2020 1. Klasse Südwest 2 3 Kevin Kolinek (VOI4) 1:3
03.12.2019 1. Klasse Südwest 1 10 Jan Neubauer (STR2) 0:3
03.12.2019 1. Klasse Südwest 1 10 Matthias Kicker (STR2) 3:2
03.12.2019 1. Klasse Südwest 1 10 Leopold Stütz (STR2) 3:2
05.11.2019 1. Klasse Südwest 1 6 Gernot Hackl (DLB4) 0:3
05.11.2019 1. Klasse Südwest 1 6 Gernot Schwab (DLB4) 3:0
18.10.2019 1. Klasse Südwest 1 4 Rüdiger Halb (STEF2) 3:1
18.10.2019 1. Klasse Südwest 1 4 Camillo Ledinski (STEF2) 3:0
18.10.2019 1. Klasse Südwest 1 4 Franz Strohmeier (STEF2) 0:3
11.10.2019 1. Klasse Südwest 1 3 Michelle Reiter (VOI4) 3:0
11.10.2019 1. Klasse Südwest 1 3 Hanspeter Mohoric (VOI4) 1:3
11.10.2019 1. Klasse Südwest 1 3 Günther Rösl (VOI4) 3:0
04.10.2019 1. Klasse Südwest 1 2 Erwin Lesky (VOI3) 3:1
04.10.2019 1. Klasse Südwest 1 2 Heinz Haller (VOI3) 3:2
27.09.2019 1. Klasse Südwest 1 1 Gerhard Huber (PET2) 1:3
27.09.2019 1. Klasse Südwest 1 1 Adam Walter (PET2) 0:3
27.09.2019 1. Klasse Südwest 1 1 Joze Mori (PET2) 3:2
07.02.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 11 Ferdinand Siegmund (RETZ1) 1:3
07.02.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 11 Julian Rakovic (RETZ1) 3:0
07.02.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 11 Kurt Jagersbacher (RETZ1) 3:0
05.04.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 10 Hanspeter Mohoric (VOI3) 2:3
05.04.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 10 Anton Störi (VOI3) 0:3
27.03.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 9 Peter Waiker (SFP6) 0:3
27.03.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 9 Sebastian Nowak (SFP6) 0:3
27.03.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 9 Jakob Remling (SFP6) 1:3
13.03.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 7 Franz Haas (SGÜDB5) 2:3
13.03.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 7 Daniela Storer (SGÜDB5) 0:3
08.03.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 6 Thomas Mühlbauer (LAN1) 0:3
08.03.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 6 Johannes Buchacher (LAN1) 0:3
28.02.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 5 Erich Steinacher (LIGI3) 2:3
28.02.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 5 Alois Friedl (LIGI3) 1:3
05.02.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 4 Robert Benedikt (GRS5) 2:3
05.02.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 4 Florian Stindl (GRS5) 1:3
08.02.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 3 Günter Reiter (GRS3) 0:3
08.02.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 3 Helmut Perl (GRS3) 1:3
01.02.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 2 Gerhard Krasser (PET1) 0:3
01.02.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 2 Adam Walter (PET1) 0:3
25.01.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 1 Matthias Steiner (DLB3) 1:3
25.01.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 1 David Moser (DLB3) 1:3
25.01.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 1 Gerhard Maxl (DLB3) 3:1
09.10.2018 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 11 Ferdinand Siegmund (RETZ1) 0:3
09.10.2018 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 11 Kurt Jagersbacher (RETZ1) 3:1
09.10.2018 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 11 Peter Pechmann (RETZ1) 1:3
06.12.2018 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 10 Kevin Kolinek (VOI3) 1:3
06.12.2018 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 10 Jan Pieter Da-Re (VOI3) 2:3
30.11.2018 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 9 Manfred Klinger (SFP6) 3:1
30.11.2018 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 9 Hannes Offenbacher (SFP6) 1:3
16.11.2018 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 7 Ingo Spörk (SGÜDB5) 0:3