Bundesliga Bewerbe
2023/2024
Spielerbilanz
Dietmar Gruber, UNION Knittelfeld
Nationalität | AUT |
---|---|
Altersklasse | S40 |
Verein | UNION Knittelfeld |
Spiele | 393 |
Siege | 197 |
---|---|
Niederlagen | 196 |
Siegerquote | 50.1% |
RC-Punkte | 1104 |
RC-Deviation | 79 |
Datum | Liga / Turnier | Saison | Runde | Gegner | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16.11.2023 | Unterliga Nord | 1 | 8 | Gerold Skudnig (LEO5) | 0:3 |
16.11.2023 | Unterliga Nord | 1 | 8 | Richard Nudl (LEO5) | 1:3 |
09.11.2023 | Unterliga Nord | 1 | 7 | Erwin Krase (LEO4) | 3:0 |
09.11.2023 | Unterliga Nord | 1 | 7 | Martin Anzenberger (LEO4) | 0:3 |
09.11.2023 | Unterliga Nord | 1 | 7 | Tibor Böcz (LEO4) | 0:3 |
12.10.2023 | Unterliga Nord | 1 | 4 | Marcel Neubauer (SVA1) | 0:3 |
12.10.2023 | Unterliga Nord | 1 | 4 | Stefan Mörschbacher (SVA1) | 0:3 |
20.04.2023 | Unterliga Nord | 2 | 11 | Georg Geiersberger (GLOB1) | 1:3 |
20.04.2023 | Unterliga Nord | 2 | 11 | Wolfgang Wächter (GLOB1) | 0:3 |
20.04.2023 | Unterliga Nord | 2 | 11 | Phillip Geiersberger (GLOB1) | 3:1 |
11.04.2023 | Unterliga Nord | 2 | 10 | Gerald Dunkl (VOR1) | 2:3 |
11.04.2023 | Unterliga Nord | 2 | 10 | Thomas Ehgartner (VOR1) | 3:2 |
16.02.2023 | Unterliga Nord | 2 | 4 | Robert Hödl (MIDO1) | 1:3 |
16.02.2023 | Unterliga Nord | 2 | 4 | Erwin Rosenbichler (MIDO1) | 3:1 |
15.12.2022 | Unterliga Nord | 1 | 11 | Wolfgang Wächter (GLOB1) | 2:3 |
15.12.2022 | Unterliga Nord | 1 | 11 | Ferdinand Wächter (GLOB1) | 3:0 |
03.11.2022 | Unterliga Nord | 1 | 6 | Daniel Reifgraber (LEO5) | 3:1 |
03.11.2022 | Unterliga Nord | 1 | 6 | Arnold Juri (LEO5) | 3:1 |
03.10.2022 | Unterliga Nord | 1 | 3 | Hannes Dandler (MAZ1) | 3:2 |
03.10.2022 | Unterliga Nord | 1 | 3 | Stefan Greifensteiner (MAZ1) | 0:3 |
27.09.2022 | Unterliga Nord | 1 | 2 | Erich Schneider (BRE2) | 0:3 |
27.09.2022 | Unterliga Nord | 1 | 2 | Herbert Kriegl (BRE2) | 1:3 |
28.02.2019 | Unterliga Nord | 2 | 5 | Manuel Gruber (VOR1) | 0:3 |
28.02.2019 | Unterliga Nord | 2 | 5 | Gerold Skudnig (VOR1) | 1:3 |
22.11.2018 | Gebietsliga Nordwest | 1 | 8 | Karl Miessbacher (OBD2) | 3:2 |
22.11.2018 | Gebietsliga Nordwest | 1 | 8 | Gerhard Stelzer (OBD2) | 1:3 |
26.04.2018 | Gebietsliga Nordwest | 2 | 11 | Bernhard Sorta (VOR1) | 2:3 |
26.04.2018 | Gebietsliga Nordwest | 2 | 11 | Gerold Skudnig (VOR1) | 0:3 |
24.04.2017 | Unterliga Nord | 2 | 11 | Marcel Neubauer (LIZ1) | 0:3 |
24.04.2017 | Unterliga Nord | 2 | 11 | Karl Vonwald (LIZ1) | 0:3 |
20.04.2017 | Unterliga Nord | 2 | 10 | Markus Tassatti (SÖLK1) | 0:3 |
20.04.2017 | Unterliga Nord | 2 | 10 | Daniel Moser (SÖLK1) | 1:3 |
20.04.2017 | Unterliga Nord | 2 | 10 | Markus Aichholzer (SÖLK1) | 1:3 |
06.04.2017 | Unterliga Nord | 2 | 9 | Richard Wagner (MIC1) | 2:3 |
06.04.2017 | Unterliga Nord | 2 | 9 | Ronald Tremmel (MIC1) | 1:3 |
06.04.2017 | Unterliga Nord | 2 | 9 | Michael Posch (MIC1) | 3:0 |
30.03.2017 | Unterliga Nord | 2 | 8 | Harald Pretschuh (LDL1) | 3:0 |
30.03.2017 | Unterliga Nord | 2 | 8 | Arnold Stadlbauer (LDL1) | 3:0 |
30.03.2017 | Unterliga Nord | 2 | 8 | Christian Kapeller (LDL1) | 0:3 |
16.03.2017 | Unterliga Nord | 2 | 6 | Karlheinz Fössleitner (WOER1) | 3:1 |
16.03.2017 | Unterliga Nord | 2 | 6 | Johann Huber (WOER1) | 3:2 |
16.03.2017 | Unterliga Nord | 2 | 6 | Ewald Scheucher (WOER1) | 1:3 |
02.03.2017 | Unterliga Nord | 2 | 4 | Gerald Dunkl (VOR1) | 3:0 |
02.03.2017 | Unterliga Nord | 2 | 4 | Manuel Kamreiner (VOR1) | 3:0 |
02.03.2017 | Unterliga Nord | 2 | 4 | Manuel Gruber (VOR1) | 1:3 |
16.02.2017 | Unterliga Nord | 2 | 3 | Robert Hödl (MIDO1) | 3:2 |
16.02.2017 | Unterliga Nord | 2 | 3 | Erwin Rosenbichler (MIDO1) | 3:1 |
16.02.2017 | Unterliga Nord | 2 | 3 | Adrian Sabadas (MIDO1) | 0:3 |
10.02.2017 | Unterliga Nord | 2 | 2 | Klaus Eschbach (KAPF5) | 0:3 |
10.02.2017 | Unterliga Nord | 2 | 2 | Gabriel Heiml (KAPF5) | 1:3 |