Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Dietmar Deimbacher, Union Kaumberg

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S40
Verein Union Kaumberg
Spiele 211
Siege 171
Niederlagen 40
Siegerquote 81%
RC-Punkte 1639
RC-Deviation 69
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
23.10.2020 Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Lukas Mikschi (WEIG1) 3:0
23.10.2020 Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Daniel Vejnoska (WEIG1) 3:1
11.10.2020 Championship Cup Trostbewerb 1 3 Christoph Harton (OTTE1) 3:0
11.10.2020 Championship Cup Trostbewerb 1 3 Martin Schweighofer (OTTE1) 3:2
11.10.2020 Championship Cup Trostbewerb 1 3 Andreas Weidenauer (OTTE1) 3:1
22.10.2020 Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Gerhard Stampf (ENZE1) 3:0
22.10.2020 Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Kurt Mandl (ENZE1) 3:1
27.09.2020 Championship Cup Trostbewerb 1 1 Helmut Pokorny (HORN2) 3:0
27.09.2020 Championship Cup Trostbewerb 1 1 Hamdija Duric (HORN2) 3:1
27.09.2020 Championship Cup Trostbewerb 1 1 Reinhard Pleßl (HORN2) 1:3
26.09.2020 Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Sophia Kellermann (NEUD5) 1:3
26.09.2020 Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Thomas Weis (NEUD5) 2:3
26.09.2020 Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Andreas Horvath (NEUD5) 3:2
19.09.2020 Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Franz Hofmann (GUNT5) 3:0
19.09.2020 Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Kurt Bartuschek (GUNT5) 3:0
19.09.2020 Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Karin Bacher (GUNT5) 1:3
12.09.2020 2. Klasse Süd A (1200 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Karl Zinkl (GRIM4) 3:0
12.09.2020 2. Klasse Süd A (1200 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Karl Krauskopf (GRIM4) 3:0
29.02.2020 Oberliga B (1600 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Robert Weninger (OBER2) 3:0
29.02.2020 Oberliga B (1600 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Wolfgang Pitzl (OBER2) 3:1
29.02.2020 Oberliga B (1600 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Gerhard Fichtinger (OBER2) 1:3
31.01.2020 Oberliga B (1600 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Wolfgang Voglauer (SGYB1) 3:0
31.01.2020 Oberliga B (1600 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Michael Schweiger (SGYB1) 0:3
31.01.2020 Oberliga B (1600 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Karl Sonnleitner (SGYB1) 3:1
25.01.2020 Oberliga B (1600 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Horst Göls (POTT3) 1:3
25.01.2020 Oberliga B (1600 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Stefan Winkler (POTT3) 3:2
10.01.2020 Oberliga B (1600 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Stefan Teufel (SGUR3) 1:3
10.01.2020 Oberliga B (1600 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Ludwig Pöll (SGUR3) 3:0
10.01.2020 Oberliga B (1600 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Markus Wildling (SGUR3) 3:0
01.12.2019 Championship Cup Hauptbewerb 1 1 Marcel Marek (SGAM3) 3:0
01.12.2019 Championship Cup Hauptbewerb 1 1 Jakob Hartl (SGAM3) 3:0
01.12.2019 Championship Cup Hauptbewerb 1 1 Alexander Feigl (SGAM3) 3:0
13.12.2019 Oberliga B (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Gernot Weber (WTRA1) 3:1
13.12.2019 Oberliga B (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Stefan Karl (WTRA1) 3:0
13.12.2019 Oberliga B (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Walter Riel (WTRA1) 2:3
30.11.2019 Oberliga B (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Christoph Seiberl (WIES1) 3:1
30.11.2019 Oberliga B (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Thomas Zeitlhofer (WIES1) 3:0
30.11.2019 Oberliga B (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Jürgen Brandmayer (WIES1) 2:3
24.11.2019 40+ Liga 1 2 Hermann Feigl (SGAM1) 3:0
24.11.2019 40+ Liga 1 4 Stefan Winkler (POTT1) 3:2
24.11.2019 40+ Liga 1 5 Konrad Manninger (GUNT1) 3:2
24.11.2019 40+ Liga 1 5 Gerhard Zöchmeister (GUNT1) 3:1
24.11.2019 40+ Liga 1 2 Michael Wendl (SGAM1) 3:0
24.11.2019 40+ Liga 1 4 Thomas Brandstetter (POTT1) 3:1
21.11.2019 Oberliga B (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Sylvia Fuchs (SGVH3) 3:1
21.11.2019 Oberliga B (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Philipp Leeb (SGVH3) 3:0
21.11.2019 Oberliga B (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Slavko Jovanovic (SGVH3) 0:3
08.11.2019 Oberliga B (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Hermann Feigl (SGAM2) 3:1
08.11.2019 Oberliga B (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Michael Wendl (SGAM2) 3:0
08.11.2019 Oberliga B (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Patrick Berger (SGAM2) 3:0