Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Johann Freistätter, POST SV Graz

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S60
Verein POST SV Graz
Spiele 538
Siege 189
Niederlagen 349
Siegerquote 35.1%
RC-Punkte 1040
RC-Deviation 74
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
19.10.2020 1. Klasse Graz 1 4 Simon Grabner (UWK2) 0:3
19.10.2020 1. Klasse Graz 1 4 Franz Sen Höllinger (UWK2) 0:3
19.10.2020 1. Klasse Graz 1 4 Markus Schneider (UWK2) 3:0
16.10.2020 1. Klasse Graz 1 3 Ali Reza Panahi (IND7) 3:0
16.10.2020 1. Klasse Graz 1 3 Felicitas Ferder (IND7) 1:3
16.10.2020 1. Klasse Graz 1 3 Jonas Lichtenberg (IND7) 0:3
05.10.2020 1. Klasse Graz 1 2 Gerd Windecker (LAS2) 0:3
05.10.2020 1. Klasse Graz 1 2 Christian Palfinger (LAS2) 3:0
05.10.2020 1. Klasse Graz 1 2 Herbert Schuchlenz (LAS2) 3:2
28.09.2020 1. Klasse Graz 1 1 Stefan Schuler (POS4) 3:1
28.09.2020 1. Klasse Graz 1 1 Sayyed Mojtaba Musavi (POS4) 2:3
28.09.2020 1. Klasse Graz 1 1 Wei Wang (POS4) 3:2
06.03.2020 1. Klasse Graz 2 5 Mariia Lytvyn (IND7) 3:1
06.03.2020 1. Klasse Graz 2 5 Svitlana Lytvyn (IND7) 3:1
06.03.2020 1. Klasse Graz 2 5 Johanna Elisabeth Zeisberg (IND7) 3:1
24.02.2020 1. Klasse Graz 2 4 Edmund Weinmüller (ATS2) 0:3
24.02.2020 1. Klasse Graz 2 4 Wolfgang Oswald (ATS2) 3:0
14.02.2020 1. Klasse Graz 2 3 Hannes Sunzenauer (IND6) 3:1
14.02.2020 1. Klasse Graz 2 3 Felicitas Ferder (IND6) 2:3
14.02.2020 1. Klasse Graz 2 3 Pasha Bekhrad (IND6) 0:3
03.02.2020 1. Klasse Graz 2 2 Robert Renn (MUEN8) 0:3
03.02.2020 1. Klasse Graz 2 2 Maximilian Nitz (MUEN8) 1:3
28.01.2020 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 1 Senka Holzer (MUEN5) 0:3
28.01.2020 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 1 Rainer Deutsch (MUEN5) 1:3
28.01.2020 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 1 Laszlo Schooltink (MUEN5) 2:3
12.12.2019 1. Klasse Graz 1 11 Leo Max Pirkwieser (UTT5) 3:0
12.12.2019 1. Klasse Graz 1 11 Stefan Klamminger (UTT5) 3:0
12.12.2019 1. Klasse Graz 1 11 Cho-Ling Tsai (UTT5) 1:3
02.12.2019 1. Klasse Graz 1 10 Martina Meißl (SFP7) 3:0
02.12.2019 1. Klasse Graz 1 10 Attilio Mosettig (SFP7) 3:0
27.11.2019 1. Klasse Graz 1 9 Gerd Windecker (LAS2) 1:3
27.11.2019 1. Klasse Graz 1 9 Paul Dohmen (LAS2) 3:0
27.11.2019 1. Klasse Graz 1 9 Christian Cvetko (LAS2) 3:1
18.11.2019 1. Klasse Graz 1 8 Bärbel Unger (IND8) 3:0
18.11.2019 1. Klasse Graz 1 8 Michaela Rautz (IND8) 3:0
06.11.2019 1. Klasse Graz 1 7 Dimitrios Makris (MUEN7) 2:3
06.11.2019 1. Klasse Graz 1 7 Christian Schwarz (MUEN7) 1:3
06.11.2019 1. Klasse Graz 1 7 Helmut Lienhart (MUEN7) 3:0
31.10.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 6 Andreas Sencnjak (GRS4) 0:3
31.10.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 6 Christian Majcenovic (GRS4) 3:0
31.10.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 6 Mario Frewein (GRS4) 0:3
21.10.2019 1. Klasse Graz 1 5 Benjamin Weilguni (IND7) 1:3
21.10.2019 1. Klasse Graz 1 5 Felicitas Ferder (IND7) 3:1
15.10.2019 1. Klasse Graz 1 4 Edmund Weinmüller (ATS2) 0:3
15.10.2019 1. Klasse Graz 1 4 Andreas Schwammerlin (ATS2) 1:3
15.10.2019 1. Klasse Graz 1 4 Herta Meinhart (ATS2) 3:0
07.10.2019 1. Klasse Graz 1 3 Gerwin Bracek (IND6) 1:3
07.10.2019 1. Klasse Graz 1 3 Johanna Elisabeth Zeisberg (IND6) 3:1
07.10.2019 1. Klasse Graz 1 3 Hannes Sunzenauer (IND6) 3:0
02.10.2019 1. Klasse Graz 1 2 Maximilian Nitz (MUEN8) 2:3