Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Gerhard Bisplinghoff, SK TT Deutschlandsberg

Nationalität GER
Altersklasse S40
Verein SK TT Deutschlandsberg
Spiele 445
Siege 310
Niederlagen 135
Siegerquote 69.7%
RC-Punkte 1398
RC-Deviation 151
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
19.04.2018 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 10 Erich Focke (VOI3) 3:1
19.04.2018 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 10 August Wieser (VOI3) 3:1
19.04.2018 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 10 Kurt Marath (VOI3) 2:3
12.04.2018 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 9 Herbert Verwüster (RETZ2) 3:0
12.04.2018 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 9 Rudolf Siegmund (RETZ2) 3:0
08.02.2018 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 2 Armin Pohl (VOI2) 3:0
08.02.2018 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 2 Kevin Kolinek (VOI2) 3:0
30.11.2017 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 10 Erich Focke (VOI3) 3:1
30.11.2017 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 10 August Wieser (VOI3) 3:0
30.11.2017 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 10 Kurt Marath (VOI3) 2:3
24.11.2017 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 9 Martin Ringbauer (RETZ2) 3:2
24.11.2017 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 9 Karl R. Foramitti (RETZ2) 3:1
02.11.2017 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 6 Johann Albrecher (LIGI3) 3:0
02.11.2017 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 6 Rüdiger Halb (LIGI3) 3:0
05.10.2017 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 2 Kevin Kolinek (VOI2) 3:1
05.10.2017 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 2 Günther Hojnik (VOI2) 3:0
25.04.2017 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 11 Martin Ringbauer (RETZ2) 3:0
25.04.2017 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 11 Johann Wallner (RETZ2) 3:0
25.04.2017 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 11 Rudolf Siegmund (RETZ2) 3:0
21.04.2017 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 10 Hanspeter Mohoric (VOI3) 3:2
21.04.2017 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 10 Jan Pieter Da-Re (VOI3) 3:2
21.04.2017 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 10 Kevin Kolinek (VOI3) 3:0
17.03.2017 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 6 Ingo Spörk (ÜBBA2) 0:3
17.03.2017 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 6 Daniela Storer (ÜBBA2) 2:3
17.03.2017 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 6 Otto Pichler (ÜBBA2) 3:0
08.03.2017 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 5 Sebastian Nowak (SFP6) 3:1
08.03.2017 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 5 Christoph Zirngast (SFP6) 3:1
08.03.2017 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 5 Peter Waiker (SFP6) 3:0
02.03.2017 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 4 Ferdinand Siegmund (RETZ1) 2:3
02.03.2017 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 4 Peter Pechmann (RETZ1) 3:0
02.03.2017 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 4 Christoph Monschein (RETZ1) 3:1
13.02.2017 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 3 Manfred Klinger (SFP7) 0:3
13.02.2017 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 3 Heike Koller (SFP7) 3:0
13.02.2017 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 3 Hannes Offenbacher (SFP7) 1:3
10.02.2017 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 2 Stefan Deutschmann (STR1) 2:3
10.02.2017 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 2 Thomas Gratsch (STR1) 3:0
10.02.2017 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 2 Hubert Leber (STR1) 3:0
15.12.2016 Unterliga Süd 1 11 Lukas Heidorn (ATS1) 1:3
15.12.2016 Unterliga Süd 1 11 Robert Kopic (ATS1) 2:3
05.12.2016 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 10 Hanspeter Mohoric (VOI3) 3:1
05.12.2016 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 10 Kevin Kolinek (VOI3) 3:0
05.12.2016 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 10 Jan Pieter Da-Re (VOI3) 3:0
01.12.2016 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 9 Julia Pfeifenberger (LIGI3) 3:0
01.12.2016 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 9 Rüdiger Halb (LIGI3) 3:0
01.12.2016 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 9 Helmut Simoner (LIGI3) 3:0
23.11.2016 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 8 Günter Reiter (GRS3) 3:1
23.11.2016 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 8 Helmut Perl (GRS3) 1:3
23.11.2016 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 8 Christian Majcenovic (GRS3) 3:2
18.11.2016 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 7 Reinhard Burger (LIGI4) 3:0
18.11.2016 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 7 Thomas Mühlberger (LIGI4) 3:0