Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Stefan Brandl, UNION Knittelfeld

Nationalität AUT
Verein UNION Knittelfeld
Spiele 456
Siege 219
Niederlagen 237
Siegerquote 48%
RC-Punkte 1037
RC-Deviation 80
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
16.10.2020 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 3 Wolfgang Wächter (GLOB1) 1:3
16.10.2020 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 3 Phillip Geiersberger (GLOB1) 3:1
16.10.2020 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 3 Georg Geiersberger (GLOB1) 0:3
02.10.2020 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 1 Erwin Polanc (SLA1) 1:3
02.10.2020 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 1 Mike Bischof (SLA1) 3:1
02.10.2020 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 1 Franz Wallner (SLA1) 1:3
12.03.2020 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 6 Raimund Portner (VOR2) 1:3
12.03.2020 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 6 Markus Kamreiner (VOR2) 0:3
05.03.2020 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 5 Florian Kreßmaier (MIC2) 3:0
05.03.2020 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 5 Wolfgang Czismarics (MIC2) 3:1
27.02.2020 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 4 Phillip Geiersberger (GLOB1) 3:1
27.02.2020 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 4 Wolfgang Wächter (GLOB1) 0:3
13.02.2020 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 3 Lena Marie Hasler (JUD1) 3:0
13.02.2020 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 3 Erwin Sulzbacher (JUD1) 3:0
06.02.2020 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 2 Vanessa Trattner (SZU3) 2:3
06.02.2020 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 2 Marlene Regner (SZU3) 3:2
29.01.2020 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 1 Reinhard Grasshoff (SLA1) 3:0
29.01.2020 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 1 Erwin Polanc (SLA1) 3:1
13.12.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 11 Albin Ebner (SZU4) 0:3
13.12.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 11 Wolfgang Hauser (SZU4) 3:1
05.12.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 10 Mario Maxl (OBD3) 3:1
05.12.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 10 Josef Pojer (OBD3) 3:1
26.11.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 9 Gerhard Stelzer (OBD2) 0:3
26.11.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 9 Peter Rottensteiner (OBD2) 3:2
21.11.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 8 Ernst Kalcher (TROF2) 0:3
21.11.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 8 Stefan Mayr (TROF2) 2:3
07.11.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 7 Michael Sauermoser (GLOB2) 2:3
07.11.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 7 Wolfgang Herk (GLOB2) 2:3
07.11.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 7 Franz Hasler (GLOB2) 3:2
31.10.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 6 Bernhard Sorta (VOR2) 1:3
31.10.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 6 Markus Kamreiner (VOR2) 2:3
24.10.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 5 Wolfgang Czismarics (MIC2) 3:0
24.10.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 5 Mihai-Constantin Ruha (MIC2) 3:1
24.10.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 5 Florian Kreßmaier (MIC2) 3:2
17.10.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 4 Georg Geiersberger (GLOB1) 0:3
17.10.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 4 Phillip Geiersberger (GLOB1) 3:0
10.10.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 3 Marcel Koini (JUD1) 3:0
10.10.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 3 Andreas Stöckl (JUD1) 3:0
03.10.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 2 Marlene Regner (SZU3) 1:3
03.10.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 2 Ulrike Trattner (SZU3) 0:3
03.10.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 2 Sabrina Reinprecht (SZU3) 3:0
26.09.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 1 Rene Alc. Gusterer (SLA1) 1:3
26.09.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 1 Erwin Polanc (SLA1) 2:3
26.09.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 1 Mike Bischof (SLA1) 0:3
11.04.2019 Unterliga Nord 2 11 Marc Friedl (WOER1) 2:3
11.04.2019 Unterliga Nord 2 11 Christoph Zabresky (WOER1) 0:3
11.04.2019 Unterliga Nord 2 11 Bernhard Lasser (WOER1) 0:3
04.04.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 10 Ulrike Trattner (UNZ1) 0:3
04.04.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 10 Sabrina Reinprecht (UNZ1) 3:0
04.04.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 10 Marlene Regner (UNZ1) 3:2