Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Daniel Eredick, ASVÖ R. Don Bosco

Nationalität AUT
Verein ASVÖ R. Don Bosco
Spiele 225
Siege 192
Niederlagen 33
Siegerquote 85.3%
RC-Punkte 1591
RC-Deviation 140
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
27.02.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 5 Lukas Neureiter (UTT4) 3:0
27.02.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 5 Daniel Rössl (UTT4) 3:0
07.02.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 3 Myo Aung Zeya (MUEN5) 3:2
07.02.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 3 Helmut Megla (MUEN5) 3:1
19.12.2018 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 11 Andreas Sencnjak (GRS4) 3:0
19.12.2018 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 11 Heimo Dirnberger (GRS4) 3:0
19.12.2018 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 11 Karl Schilling (GRS4) 2:3
21.11.2018 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 8 Thomas Kunz (SFP5) 3:2
21.11.2018 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 8 Christian Vretscha (SFP5) 3:1
31.10.2018 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 6 Edmund Megla (MUEN4) 3:1
31.10.2018 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 6 Ulrich Tesarik (MUEN4) 3:1
24.04.2017 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 11 Daniel Brandl (UTT4) 3:1
24.04.2017 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 11 Alexander Meyer (UTT4) 3:1
27.03.2017 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 9 Katharina Plattner (IND5) 3:0
27.03.2017 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 9 Tobias Holter (IND5) 3:0
27.03.2017 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 9 Martin Fuchs (IND5) 3:0
23.03.2017 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 7 Gerald Sidak (UTT3) 3:1
23.03.2017 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 7 Daniel Brandl (UTT3) 3:1
16.03.2017 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 6 Ema Toplek (POS2) 0:3
16.03.2017 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 6 Julia Unterweger (POS2) 3:2
09.03.2017 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 5 Iwan Ocepek (UWK1) 3:0
09.03.2017 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 5 Michael Sams (UWK1) 3:0
09.03.2017 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 5 Peter Schieder (UWK1) 3:0
17.02.2017 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 3 Andreas Sencnjak (GRS4) 0:3
17.02.2017 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 3 Karl Schilling (GRS4) 0:3
09.02.2017 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 2 Fritz Koboth (UWK2) 3:0
09.02.2017 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 2 Marco Cokic (UWK2) 3:0
09.02.2017 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 2 Cindy Beatriz Carranza Camacho (UWK2) 3:0
02.02.2017 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 1 Martin Lang (MUEN3) 1:3
02.02.2017 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 1 Peter Litscher (MUEN3) 3:1
02.02.2017 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 1 Herwig Prasch (MUEN3) 2:3
15.12.2016 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 11 Daniel Brandl (UTT4) 2:3
15.12.2016 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 11 Daniel Rössl (UTT4) 3:0
01.12.2016 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 9 Katharina Plattner (IND5) 3:1
01.12.2016 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 9 Martin Fuchs (IND5) 3:0
01.12.2016 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 9 Tobias Holter (IND5) 3:1
21.11.2016 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 8 Thomas Kunz (SFP5) 3:1
21.11.2016 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 8 Jürgen Neuhold (SFP5) 2:3
21.11.2016 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 8 Christian Vretscha (SFP5) 3:0
15.11.2016 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 6 Ema Toplek (POS2) 2:3
15.11.2016 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 6 Johann Freistätter (POS2) 3:1
27.10.2016 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 5 Michael Sams (UWK1) 3:1
27.10.2016 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 5 Iwan Ocepek (UWK1) 3:0
27.10.2016 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 5 Peter Schieder (UWK1) 3:0
17.10.2016 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 4 Richard Schwarz (POS3) 3:0
17.10.2016 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 4 Johann Freistätter (POS3) 3:1
17.10.2016 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 4 David Jovanovic (POS3) 3:0
13.10.2016 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 3 Heimo Dirnberger (GRS4) 3:0
13.10.2016 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 3 Andreas Sencnjak (GRS4) 3:0
04.10.2016 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 2 Franz Rauch (UWK2) 3:0