Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Hannes Offenbacher, TTC Feldkirchen

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S40
Verein TTC Feldkirchen
Spiele 516
Siege 338
Niederlagen 178
Siegerquote 65.5%
RC-Punkte 1187
RC-Deviation 106
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
29.01.2020 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 1 Helmut Scheucher (LAN2) 3:0
29.01.2020 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 1 Johannes Buchacher (LAN2) 1:3
27.11.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 9 Mario Tomaschitz (VOI2) 3:0
27.11.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 9 Anton Störi (VOI2) 2:3
23.10.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 5 Thomas Semanek (GRS5) 3:2
23.10.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 5 Heike Peskoller (GRS5) 2:3
23.10.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 5 Heimo Dirnberger (GRS5) 0:3
09.10.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 3 Ingo Spörk (SGÜDB6) 0:3
09.10.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 3 Franz Haas (SGÜDB6) 3:2
04.04.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 10 Erich Steinacher (LIGI3) 3:0
04.04.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 10 Thomas Mühlberger (LIGI3) 3:0
04.04.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 10 Josef Leth (LIGI3) 3:0
20.03.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 8 Christian Majcenovic (GRS3) 1:3
20.03.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 8 Helmut Perl (GRS3) 0:3
20.03.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 8 Günter Reiter (GRS3) 3:2
12.03.2019 1. Klasse Graz 2 7 Robert Grims (UWK3) 1:3
12.03.2019 1. Klasse Graz 2 7 Rudolf Koch (UWK3) 3:0
12.03.2019 1. Klasse Graz 2 7 Peter Schieder (UWK3) 0:3
14.12.2018 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 11 Johannes Buchacher (LAN1) 3:1
14.12.2018 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 11 Thomas Blume (LAN1) 1:3
14.12.2018 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 11 Thomas Mühlbauer (LAN1) 0:3
30.11.2018 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 9 Herbert Verwüster (RETZ2) 3:0
30.11.2018 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 9 Rudolf Siegmund (RETZ2) 3:1
21.11.2018 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 8 Günter Reiter (GRS3) 0:3
21.11.2018 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 8 Helmut Perl (GRS3) 0:3
16.11.2018 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 7 Josef Moser (PET1) 1:3
16.11.2018 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 7 Gerhard Krasser (PET1) 3:0
16.11.2018 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 7 Manfred Gaisch (PET1) 3:1
07.11.2018 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 6 Gerhard Maxl (DLB3) 3:1
07.11.2018 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 6 David Moser (DLB3) 3:0
24.10.2018 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 5 Peter Pechmann (RETZ1) 1:3
24.10.2018 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 5 Ferdinand Siegmund (RETZ1) 0:3
10.10.2018 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 3 Robert Benedikt (GRS5) 3:1
10.10.2018 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 3 Florian Stindl (GRS5) 3:0
18.04.2018 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 10 Thomas Blume (LAN1) 0:3
18.04.2018 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 10 Johannes Buchacher (LAN1) 1:3
18.04.2018 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 10 Thomas Mühlbauer (LAN1) 1:3
09.04.2018 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 9 Peter Pechmann (RETZ1) 0:3
09.04.2018 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 9 Christoph Monschein (RETZ1) 3:1
09.04.2018 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 9 Ferdinand Siegmund (RETZ1) 0:3
05.04.2018 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 8 Johann Albrecher (LIGI3) 1:3
05.04.2018 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 8 Robert Nettwall (LIGI3) 1:3
05.04.2018 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 8 Andreas Knaus (LIGI3) 3:1
19.03.2018 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 7 Ingo Spörk (ÜBBA2) 1:3
19.03.2018 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 7 Otto Pichler (ÜBBA2) 1:3
12.03.2018 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 6 Peter Waiker (SFP6) 2:3
12.03.2018 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 6 Christian Ast (SFP6) 3:0
12.03.2018 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 6 Jan Gnaser (SFP6) 3:0
08.03.2018 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 5 Mile Ivic (DLB3) 3:0
08.03.2018 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 5 Horst Brauchart (DLB3) 2:3