Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Gerd Windecker, UWK Graz

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S75
Verein UWK Graz
Spiele 610
Siege 378
Niederlagen 232
Siegerquote 62%
RC-Punkte 1159
RC-Deviation 80
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
21.10.2020 1. Klasse Graz 1 4 Alexander Levens (IND7) 3:0
21.10.2020 1. Klasse Graz 1 4 Felicitas Ferder (IND7) 3:0
21.10.2020 1. Klasse Graz 1 4 Alois Schaffler (IND7) 3:0
14.10.2020 1. Klasse Graz 1 3 Stefan Schuler (POS4) 3:0
14.10.2020 1. Klasse Graz 1 3 Wei Wang (POS4) 3:0
05.10.2020 1. Klasse Graz 1 2 Johann Freistätter (POS3) 3:0
05.10.2020 1. Klasse Graz 1 2 Bernd Sonnenschein (POS3) 3:1
05.10.2020 1. Klasse Graz 1 2 Gert Polzer (POS3) 1:3
30.09.2020 1. Klasse Graz 1 1 Robert Scharlach (ATU2) 2:3
30.09.2020 1. Klasse Graz 1 1 Hubert Wagner (ATU2) 1:3
11.03.2020 1. Klasse Graz 2 6 Markus Fritz (MUEN8) 3:0
11.03.2020 1. Klasse Graz 2 6 Robert Renn (MUEN8) 2:3
11.03.2020 1. Klasse Graz 2 6 Andreas Mayer (MUEN8) 3:2
26.02.2020 1. Klasse Graz 2 4 Leo Max Pirkwieser (UTT5) 3:0
26.02.2020 1. Klasse Graz 2 4 Stefan Klamminger (UTT5) 3:0
26.02.2020 1. Klasse Graz 2 4 Cho-Ling Tsai (UTT5) 3:2
10.02.2020 1. Klasse Graz 2 3 Attilio Mosettig (SFP7) 3:0
10.02.2020 1. Klasse Graz 2 3 Jonas Grafeneder (SFP7) 1:3
10.02.2020 1. Klasse Graz 2 3 Helmut Burschet (SFP7) 3:0
05.02.2020 1. Klasse Graz 2 2 Matthias Posedu (IND7) 3:0
05.02.2020 1. Klasse Graz 2 2 Tugsjargal Dashzeveg (IND7) 3:1
05.02.2020 1. Klasse Graz 2 2 Felicitas Ferder (IND7) 3:2
05.12.2019 1. Klasse Graz 1 10 Franz Sen Höllinger (UWK3) 2:3
05.12.2019 1. Klasse Graz 1 10 Markus Schneider (UWK3) 3:0
05.12.2019 1. Klasse Graz 1 10 Raimund Kainz (UWK3) 3:0
27.11.2019 1. Klasse Graz 1 9 Johann Freistätter (POS3) 3:1
27.11.2019 1. Klasse Graz 1 9 Bernd Sonnenschein (POS3) 3:0
27.11.2019 1. Klasse Graz 1 9 Gert Polzer (POS3) 3:0
19.11.2019 1. Klasse Graz 1 8 Edmund Weinmüller (ATS2) 0:3
19.11.2019 1. Klasse Graz 1 8 Wolfgang Oswald (ATS2) 3:0
19.11.2019 1. Klasse Graz 1 8 Andreas Schwammerlin (ATS2) 3:2
06.11.2019 1. Klasse Graz 1 7 Johanna Elisabeth Zeisberg (IND6) 3:1
06.11.2019 1. Klasse Graz 1 7 Florian Thaler (IND6) 3:0
06.11.2019 1. Klasse Graz 1 7 Hannes Sunzenauer (IND6) 3:0
30.10.2019 1. Klasse Graz 1 6 Andreas Mayer (MUEN8) 3:1
30.10.2019 1. Klasse Graz 1 6 Robert Renn (MUEN8) 1:3
23.10.2019 1. Klasse Graz 1 5 Nicky Stojakovic (MUEN6) 3:1
23.10.2019 1. Klasse Graz 1 5 Patrick Chowanetz (MUEN6) 3:1
17.10.2019 1. Klasse Graz 1 4 Leo Max Pirkwieser (UTT5) 3:1
17.10.2019 1. Klasse Graz 1 4 Stefan Klamminger (UTT5) 3:0
09.10.2019 1. Klasse Graz 1 3 Helmut Burschet (SFP7) 3:0
09.10.2019 1. Klasse Graz 1 3 Thomas Tropper (SFP7) 3:1
09.10.2019 1. Klasse Graz 1 3 Walter Flock (SFP7) 1:3
04.10.2019 1. Klasse Graz 1 2 Matthias Posedu (IND7) 3:1
04.10.2019 1. Klasse Graz 1 2 Felicitas Ferder (IND7) 3:1
04.10.2019 1. Klasse Graz 1 2 Benjamin Weilguni (IND7) 2:3
27.09.2019 1. Klasse Graz 1 1 Zsuzsanna Igari-Szabo (IND8) 3:0
27.09.2019 1. Klasse Graz 1 1 Michaela Rautz (IND8) 3:0
10.04.2019 1. Klasse Graz 2 11 Walter Flock (SFP7) 3:0
10.04.2019 1. Klasse Graz 2 11 Helmut Burschet (SFP7) 3:0