Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Manfred Tömke, TTC ProSports Lieboch

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S40
Verein TTC ProSports Lieboch
Spiele 364
Siege 219
Niederlagen 145
Siegerquote 60.2%
RC-Punkte 971
RC-Deviation 123
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
05.04.2019 1. Klasse Südwest Oberes Playoff 2 6 Werner Schindling (SFP8) 2:3
05.04.2019 1. Klasse Südwest Oberes Playoff 2 6 Martina Meißl (SFP8) 1:3
28.03.2019 1. Klasse Südwest Oberes Playoff 2 5 Günter Neubauer (LAN2) 2:3
28.03.2019 1. Klasse Südwest Oberes Playoff 2 5 Gerald Trost (LAN2) 2:3
22.03.2019 1. Klasse Südwest Oberes Playoff 2 4 Jan Neubauer (STR2) 1:3
22.03.2019 1. Klasse Südwest Oberes Playoff 2 4 Matthias Kicker (STR2) 1:3
01.03.2019 1. Klasse Südwest Oberes Playoff 2 1 Joze Mori (PET2) 3:2
01.03.2019 1. Klasse Südwest Oberes Playoff 2 1 Phillip Kröll (PET2) 0:3
01.03.2019 1. Klasse Südwest Oberes Playoff 2 1 Gerhard Huber (PET2) 0:3
31.01.2019 1. Klasse Südwest 1 13 Manfred Bretterklieber (LAN2) 2:3
31.01.2019 1. Klasse Südwest 1 13 Martin Schrammel (LAN2) 2:3
31.01.2019 1. Klasse Südwest 1 13 Günter Neubauer (LAN2) 2:3
21.01.2019 1. Klasse Südwest 1 12 August Wieser (VOI4) 3:2
21.01.2019 1. Klasse Südwest 1 12 Erwin Lesky (VOI4) 3:1
13.12.2018 1. Klasse Südwest 1 11 Matthias Kicker (STR2) 3:1
13.12.2018 1. Klasse Südwest 1 11 Leopold Stütz (STR2) 3:2
13.12.2018 1. Klasse Südwest 1 11 Jan Neubauer (STR2) 1:3
19.10.2018 1. Klasse Südwest 1 4 Joze Mori (PET2) 0:3
19.10.2018 1. Klasse Südwest 1 4 Phillip Kröll (PET2) 0:3
19.10.2018 1. Klasse Südwest 1 4 Gerhard Huber (PET2) 0:3
12.10.2018 1. Klasse Südwest 1 3 Thomas Tropper (SFP8) 3:0
12.10.2018 1. Klasse Südwest 1 3 Martina Meißl (SFP8) 3:1
04.10.2018 1. Klasse Südwest 1 2 Wolfgang Temmel (LAN4) 3:1
04.10.2018 1. Klasse Südwest 1 2 Kurt Krejci (LAN4) 3:1
27.09.2018 1. Klasse Südwest 1 1 Nicolas Hütl (LIGI4) 3:0
27.09.2018 1. Klasse Südwest 1 1 Walter Maderer (LIGI4) 3:1
27.04.2018 1. Klasse Südwest 2 11 Joze Mori (PET2) 1:3
27.04.2018 1. Klasse Südwest 2 11 Phillip Kröll (PET2) 2:3
11.04.2018 1. Klasse Südwest 2 9 Martin Tretnjak (LAN3) 2:3
11.04.2018 1. Klasse Südwest 2 9 Martin Schrammel (LAN3) 3:1
05.04.2018 1. Klasse Südwest 2 8 Daniel Graf (STR2) 3:0
05.04.2018 1. Klasse Südwest 2 8 Jan Neubauer (STR2) 3:0
20.02.2018 1. Klasse Südwest 2 3 Reinhard Burger (LIGI4) 3:0
20.02.2018 1. Klasse Südwest 2 3 Josef Leth (LIGI4) 3:2
20.02.2018 1. Klasse Südwest 2 3 Gerhard Leth (LIGI4) 2:3
08.02.2018 1. Klasse Südwest 2 2 Andreas Herzog (RETZ3) 1:3
08.02.2018 1. Klasse Südwest 2 2 Lisa Kalita (RETZ3) 3:1
08.02.2018 1. Klasse Südwest 2 2 Werner Hiptmayer (RETZ3) 3:0
02.02.2018 1. Klasse Südwest 2 1 Markus Preschan (VOI4) 2:3
02.02.2018 1. Klasse Südwest 2 1 Erich Steinacher (VOI4) 0:3
02.02.2018 1. Klasse Südwest 2 1 Anton Störi (VOI4) 1:3
07.12.2017 1. Klasse Südwest 1 11 Phillip Kröll (PET2) 3:0
07.12.2017 1. Klasse Südwest 1 11 Gerhard Krasser (PET2) 3:1
07.12.2017 1. Klasse Südwest 1 11 Joze Mori (PET2) 3:0
30.11.2017 1. Klasse Südwest 1 10 Adam Walter (PET1) 0:3
30.11.2017 1. Klasse Südwest 1 10 Gerhard Huber (PET1) 3:1
23.11.2017 1. Klasse Südwest 1 9 Martin Schrammel (LAN3) 3:0
23.11.2017 1. Klasse Südwest 1 9 Helmut Scheucher (LAN3) 3:1
23.11.2017 1. Klasse Südwest 1 9 Martin Tretnjak (LAN3) 1:3
17.11.2017 1. Klasse Südwest 1 8 Jan Neubauer (STR2) 2:3