14.03.2024 |
Unterliga Mitte B (1550 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
6 |
Robert Ringel (TULL5) |
3:2 |
14.03.2024 |
Unterliga Mitte B (1550 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
6 |
Andreas Fritz (TULL5) |
1:3 |
14.03.2024 |
Unterliga Mitte B (1550 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
6 |
Kevin Fogl (TULL5) |
1:3 |
03.03.2024 |
2. Damen-Bundesliga |
2 |
7 |
Anastasiia Strutynska (SGVDB1) |
0:3 |
03.03.2024 |
2. Damen-Bundesliga |
2 |
7 |
Juliana Sarofem (SGVDB1) |
2:3 |
02.03.2024 |
2. Damen-Bundesliga |
2 |
6 |
Ana Zlojutro (OTGU2) |
3:1 |
02.03.2024 |
2. Damen-Bundesliga |
2 |
5 |
Edina Tihak (BAAC2) |
0:3 |
02.03.2024 |
2. Damen-Bundesliga |
2 |
6 |
Isabella Hauer (OTGU2) |
2:3 |
02.03.2024 |
2. Damen-Bundesliga |
2 |
5 |
Denise Kopeinig (BAAC2) |
1:3 |
25.03.2024 |
Unterliga Mitte B (1550 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
5 |
Erwin Birringer (SGLH3) |
1:3 |
25.03.2024 |
Unterliga Mitte B (1550 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
5 |
Mariusz Urban (SGLH3) |
0:3 |
29.02.2024 |
Unterliga Mitte B (1550 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
4 |
Arnold Loimer (WÖRD2) |
0:3 |
29.02.2024 |
Unterliga Mitte B (1550 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
4 |
Alfred Musil (WÖRD2) |
3:1 |
29.02.2024 |
Unterliga Mitte B (1550 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
4 |
Robert Hülmbauer (WÖRD2) |
1:3 |
20.02.2024 |
Unterliga Mitte B (1550 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
3 |
Andreas Bayr (SITZ1) |
3:0 |
20.02.2024 |
Unterliga Mitte B (1550 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
3 |
Eberhard Rudisch (SITZ1) |
3:1 |
18.01.2024 |
Unterliga Mitte B (1550 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
1 |
Joshua Operschall (KLOS2) |
3:1 |
18.01.2024 |
Unterliga Mitte B (1550 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
1 |
Enio Operschall (KLOS2) |
1:3 |
18.01.2024 |
Unterliga Mitte B (1550 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
1 |
Sebastian Reitinger (KLOS2) |
0:3 |
14.11.2023 |
Unterliga Mitte B (1550 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
9 |
Roland Zöchling (WÖRT1) |
3:0 |
14.11.2023 |
Unterliga Mitte B (1550 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
9 |
Robert Humpel (WÖRT1) |
3:0 |
25.10.2023 |
Unterliga Mitte B (1550 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
8 |
Leon Steininger (ZEIS2) |
3:0 |
25.10.2023 |
Unterliga Mitte B (1550 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
8 |
Gebhard Holzbauer (ZEIS2) |
3:1 |
17.10.2023 |
Unterliga Mitte B (1550 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
6 |
Kevin Fogl (TULL5) |
2:3 |
17.10.2023 |
Unterliga Mitte B (1550 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
6 |
Robert Ringel (TULL5) |
3:1 |
18.10.2023 |
Unterliga Mitte B (1550 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
5 |
Martin Scherz (SGLH3) |
3:1 |
18.10.2023 |
Unterliga Mitte B (1550 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
5 |
Mariusz Urban (SGLH3) |
0:3 |
18.10.2023 |
Unterliga Mitte B (1550 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
5 |
Gerhard Lehr (SGLH3) |
3:1 |
08.11.2023 |
Unterliga Mitte B (1550 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
4 |
Florian Ubl (WÖRD2) |
3:0 |
08.11.2023 |
Unterliga Mitte B (1550 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
4 |
Arnold Loimer (WÖRD2) |
3:1 |
05.10.2023 |
Unterliga Mitte B (1550 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
3 |
Eberhard Rudisch (SITZ1) |
3:1 |
05.10.2023 |
Unterliga Mitte B (1550 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
3 |
Andreas Bayr (SITZ1) |
2:3 |
16.09.2023 |
Unterliga Mitte B (1550 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
1 |
Jürgen Ferner (KLOS2) |
1:3 |
16.09.2023 |
Unterliga Mitte B (1550 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
1 |
Sebastian Reitinger (KLOS2) |
0:3 |
09.03.2023 |
Unterliga Mitte A (1550 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
5 |
Andreas Haselsteiner (UPÖL1) |
3:0 |
09.03.2023 |
Unterliga Mitte A (1550 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
5 |
Reinhard Blauensteiner (UPÖL1) |
3:1 |
03.02.2023 |
Unterliga Mitte A (1550 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
3 |
Reinhard Waltenberger (GPÖL1) |
3:1 |
03.02.2023 |
Unterliga Mitte A (1550 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
3 |
Roman Weber (GPÖL1) |
3:1 |
24.01.2023 |
Unterliga Mitte A (1550 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
2 |
Thomas Brandstetter (POTT4) |
0:3 |
24.01.2023 |
Unterliga Mitte A (1550 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
2 |
Johann Voller (POTT4) |
0:3 |
27.01.2023 |
Unterliga Mitte A (1550 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
1 |
Hans-Peter Wuttke (WTRA1) |
3:2 |
27.01.2023 |
Unterliga Mitte A (1550 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
1 |
Johann Riesenberger (WTRA1) |
3:2 |
22.11.2022 |
Unterliga Mitte A (1550 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
8 |
Thomas Meier (SGVH4) |
3:0 |
22.11.2022 |
Unterliga Mitte A (1550 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
8 |
Jürgen Hickelsberger (SGVH4) |
3:2 |
04.11.2022 |
Unterliga Mitte A (1550 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
7 |
Martin Scherz (SGLH4) |
1:3 |
04.11.2022 |
Unterliga Mitte A (1550 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
7 |
Gerhard Lehr (SGLH4) |
3:1 |
04.11.2022 |
Unterliga Mitte A (1550 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
7 |
Wolfgang Nagl (SGLH4) |
0:3 |
25.10.2022 |
Unterliga Mitte A (1550 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
6 |
Ernst Koberwein (NEUL2) |
0:3 |
25.10.2022 |
Unterliga Mitte A (1550 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
6 |
Sebastian Gabler (NEUL2) |
2:3 |
17.10.2022 |
Unterliga Mitte A (1550 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
5 |
Andreas Wurzer (UPÖL1) |
3:0 |