Bundesliga Bewerbe
2023/2024
Spielerbilanz
Paul Pop, KSV HiWay MEWO Kapfenberg
Nationalität | AUT |
---|---|
Verein | KSV HiWay MEWO Kapfenberg |
Spiele | 141 |
Siege | 44 |
---|---|
Niederlagen | 97 |
Siegerquote | 31.2% |
RC-Punkte | 695 |
RC-Deviation | 43 |
Datum | Liga / Turnier | Saison | Runde | Gegner | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16.03.2024 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 2 | 6 | Gabor Gallo (MIDO2) | 2:3 |
16.03.2024 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 2 | 5 | Erwin Meixner (SUF2) | 0:3 |
16.03.2024 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 2 | 6 | Christian Schrittwieser (MIDO2) | 3:2 |
16.03.2024 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 2 | 5 | Franz Reindl (SUF2) | 0:3 |
16.03.2024 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 2 | 6 | Wolfgang Josef Kerschenbauer (MIDO2) | 0:3 |
27.01.2024 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 2 | 2 | Felix Rieger (MUER2) | 3:0 |
27.01.2024 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 2 | 1 | Manuel Lenz (FDO1) | 1:3 |
27.01.2024 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 2 | 2 | Heimo Herbst (MUER2) | 3:1 |
27.01.2024 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 2 | 1 | Norbert Matzer (FDO1) | 2:3 |
27.01.2024 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 2 | 1 | Horst Kochauf (FDO1) | 3:0 |
27.01.2024 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 2 | 2 | Peter Kainradl (MUER2) | 2:3 |
11.12.2023 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 1 | 9 | Jan Bader (LEO8) | 3:0 |
16.12.2023 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 1 | 7 | Heinrich Präsent (LGW4) | 3:2 |
11.12.2023 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 1 | 9 | Ronald Tremmel (LEO8) | 0:3 |
16.12.2023 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 1 | 7 | Werner Zmek (LGW4) | 0:3 |
11.12.2023 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 1 | 9 | Lukas Hufnagl (LEO8) | 3:1 |
16.12.2023 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 1 | 7 | Christian Haberl (LGW4) | 0:3 |
18.11.2023 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 1 | 5 | Franz Reindl (SUF2) | 3:2 |
18.11.2023 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 1 | 6 | Wolfgang Josef Kerschenbauer (MIDO2) | 3:2 |
18.11.2023 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 1 | 4 | Gerhard Prade (KAPF6) | 3:1 |
18.11.2023 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 1 | 6 | Gabor Gallo (MIDO2) | 2:3 |
18.11.2023 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 1 | 5 | Andreas Grabenbauer (SUF2) | 3:1 |
18.11.2023 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 1 | 6 | Christian Schrittwieser (MIDO2) | 0:3 |
18.11.2023 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 1 | 4 | Helmut Teubenbacher (KAPF6) | 3:1 |
18.11.2023 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 1 | 5 | Erwin Meixner (SUF2) | 2:3 |
14.10.2023 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 1 | 1 | Konrad Schloffer (FDO1) | 3:1 |
14.10.2023 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 1 | 2 | Peter Kainradl (MUER2) | 3:1 |
14.10.2023 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 1 | 3 | Harro Thurner (LEO9) | 0:3 |
14.10.2023 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 1 | 1 | Alfred Eklaude (FDO1) | 0:3 |
14.10.2023 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 1 | 2 | Heimo Herbst (MUER2) | 3:0 |
14.10.2023 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 1 | 1 | Horst Kochauf (FDO1) | 3:0 |
14.10.2023 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 1 | 3 | Karl Müller (LEO9) | 2:3 |
18.04.2023 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 2 | 9 | Harro Thurner (LEO8) | 0:3 |
18.04.2023 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 2 | 9 | Karl Müller (LEO8) | 3:1 |
18.04.2023 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 2 | 9 | Alexander Schantl (LEO8) | 3:2 |
16.04.2023 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 2 | 5 | Felix Rieger (MUER2) | 3:0 |
16.04.2023 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 2 | 5 | Peter Kainradl (MUER2) | 3:0 |
16.04.2023 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 2 | 5 | Heimo Herbst (MUER2) | 3:1 |
18.03.2023 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 2 | 2 | Christian Schrittwieser (MIDO2) | 3:0 |
18.03.2023 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 2 | 2 | Gabor Gallo (MIDO2) | 3:2 |
01.02.2023 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 2 | 1 | Gustav Preinsperger (KAPF8) | 1:3 |
18.03.2023 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 2 | 3 | Manuel Lenz (FDO1) | 0:3 |
18.03.2023 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 2 | 2 | Wolfgang Josef Kerschenbauer (MIDO2) | 1:3 |
18.03.2023 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 2 | 3 | Norbert Matzer (FDO1) | 3:1 |
01.02.2023 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 2 | 1 | Helmut Teubenbacher (KAPF8) | 0:3 |
12.12.2022 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 1 | 9 | Alexander Schantl (LEO8) | 0:3 |
17.12.2022 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 1 | 7 | Erwin Meixner (SUF2) | 0:3 |
12.12.2022 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 1 | 9 | Christoph Müller (LEO8) | 3:0 |
17.12.2022 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 1 | 7 | Josef Lehofer (SUF2) | 0:3 |
12.12.2022 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 1 | 9 | Karl Müller (LEO8) | 2:3 |