Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Jakob Kaltner, UTTV Graz

Nationalität AUT
Verein UTTV Graz
Spiele 314
Siege 155
Niederlagen 159
Siegerquote 49.4%
RC-Punkte 1390
RC-Deviation 84
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
22.10.2020 Unterliga Süd 1 4 Ingo Spörk (SGÜDB6) 1:3
22.10.2020 Unterliga Süd 1 4 Mirnes Korugic (SGÜDB6) 2:3
13.10.2020 Unterliga Süd 1 3 David Jovanovic (POS2) 1:3
13.10.2020 Unterliga Süd 1 3 Eszter Krisztina Katona (POS2) 2:3
08.10.2020 Unterliga Süd 1 2 Karl Schilling (GRS3) 3:0
08.10.2020 Unterliga Süd 1 2 Helmut Perl (GRS3) 3:0
12.03.2020 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 6 Laszlo Schooltink (MUEN5) 0:3
12.03.2020 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 6 Rainer Deutsch (MUEN5) 2:3
05.03.2020 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 5 Mario Frewein (GRS4) 0:3
05.03.2020 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 5 Christian Majcenovic (GRS4) 0:3
03.02.2020 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 2 Florin-Cristian Filipovici (IND5) 3:2
03.02.2020 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 2 Ali Reza Panahi (IND5) 3:2
30.01.2020 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 1 Robert Gumpenberger (UWK2) 3:2
30.01.2020 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 1 Iris Wascher (UWK2) 3:0
01.02.2016 Unterliga Süd 2 1 Helmut Gollenz (ATU1) 3:0
01.02.2016 Unterliga Süd 2 1 Johann Vodivnik (ATU1) 2:3
01.02.2016 Unterliga Süd 2 1 Bernd Kahler (ATU1) 1:3
15.12.2015 Unterliga Süd 1 11 Peter Hittaler (LIGI3) 3:0
15.12.2015 Unterliga Süd 1 11 Helmut Simoner (LIGI3) 3:0
24.11.2015 Unterliga Süd 1 9 Tibor Szarka (WEI1) 1:3
24.11.2015 Unterliga Süd 1 9 Hermann Wiesenhofer (WEI1) 3:1
24.11.2015 Unterliga Süd 1 9 Andreas Preininger (WEI1) 3:0
16.11.2015 Unterliga Süd 1 8 Horst Brauchart (DLB2) 3:2
16.11.2015 Unterliga Süd 1 8 Christian Strametz (DLB2) 3:0
16.11.2015 Unterliga Süd 1 8 Stefan Rauscher (DLB2) 3:0
10.11.2015 Unterliga Süd 1 7 Robert Temmer (SFP3) 1:3
10.11.2015 Unterliga Süd 1 7 Gerald Pinkl (SFP3) 3:2
10.11.2015 Unterliga Süd 1 7 Heimo Zenz (SFP3) 3:2
02.11.2015 Unterliga Süd 1 6 Daniel Spajic (DOB3) 2:3
02.11.2015 Unterliga Süd 1 6 Andreas Koch (DOB3) 1:3
28.10.2015 Unterliga Süd 1 5 Franz Haas (ÜBBA2) 3:0
28.10.2015 Unterliga Süd 1 5 Daniela Storer (ÜBBA2) 3:1
23.10.2015 Landesliga Herren 1 4 Oliver Heimrath (KAPF2) 0:3
23.10.2015 Landesliga Herren 1 4 Hannes Zenz (KAPF2) 0:3
15.10.2015 Unterliga Süd 1 3 Roland Moises (VOI1) 1:3
15.10.2015 Unterliga Süd 1 3 Alexander Taucher (VOI1) 1:3
28.09.2015 Unterliga Süd 1 1 Helmut Gollenz (ATU1) 1:3
28.09.2015 Unterliga Süd 1 1 Bernd Kahler (ATU1) 3:2
28.09.2015 Unterliga Süd 1 1 Johann Vodivnik (ATU1) 0:3
20.04.2015 Unterliga Süd 2 11 Philipp Buchreiter (SJE2) 0:3
20.04.2015 Unterliga Süd 2 11 Gernot Thonhauser (SJE2) 0:3
20.04.2015 Unterliga Süd 2 11 Peter Habiger (SJE2) 1:3
23.03.2015 Unterliga Süd 2 8 Kevin Kronawetter (DLB1) 1:3
23.03.2015 Unterliga Süd 2 8 Michael Rothschädl (DLB1) 3:1
16.03.2015 Unterliga Süd 2 7 Gert Waltl (SIP4) 3:0
16.03.2015 Unterliga Süd 2 7 Claudia Schätzer (SIP4) 2:3
16.03.2015 Unterliga Süd 2 7 Matteo Maresch (SIP4) 3:2
09.03.2015 Unterliga Süd 2 6 Reinhard Mühlberger (LIGI3) 1:3
09.03.2015 Unterliga Süd 2 6 Ulrich Hobusch (LIGI3) 0:3
09.03.2015 Unterliga Süd 2 6 Simon Knabl (LIGI3) 3:1