Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Myo Aung Zeya, TTSV Münzgraben

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S50
Verein TTSV Münzgraben
Spiele 579
Siege 403
Niederlagen 176
Siegerquote 69.6%
RC-Punkte 1522
RC-Deviation 79
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
20.10.2020 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 4 Thomas Kunz (FKI5) 3:0
20.10.2020 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 4 Thomas Tropper (FKI5) 3:0
20.10.2020 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 4 Gertraud Heigl (FKI5) 3:0
12.10.2020 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 3 Benjamin Weilguni (IND5) 3:0
12.10.2020 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 3 Martin Jandl (IND5) 2:3
06.10.2020 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 2 Werner Schwarz (LAS1) 3:0
06.10.2020 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 2 Reinhard Karner (LAS1) 3:0
06.10.2020 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 2 Andreas Preininger (LAS1) 3:0
09.03.2020 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 6 Bernd Kahler (ATU1) 3:2
09.03.2020 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 6 Jozo Maric (ATU1) 3:0
09.03.2020 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 6 Robert Fessler (ATU1) 3:0
24.02.2020 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 4 Gerhard Pölzl (UTT3) 3:0
24.02.2020 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 4 Jürgen Pramer (UTT3) 3:1
13.02.2020 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 3 Mario Frewein (GRS4) 1:3
13.02.2020 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 3 Gernot Kraner (GRS4) 3:0
13.02.2020 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 3 Christian Majcenovic (GRS4) 3:0
04.02.2020 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 2 Iwan Ocepek (UWK1) 3:0
04.02.2020 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 2 Peter Schieder (UWK1) 3:0
04.02.2020 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 2 Fritz Koboth (UWK1) 2:3
28.01.2020 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 1 Martin Jandl (IND5) 1:3
28.01.2020 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 1 Marius Nagel (IND5) 3:1
28.01.2020 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 1 Florin-Cristian Filipovici (IND5) 3:0
12.12.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 11 Stefan Felsner (UWK2) 3:0
12.12.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 11 Simon Grabner (UWK2) 3:0
05.12.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 10 Martin Kern (UTT1) 2:3
05.12.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 10 Hans Puhr (UTT1) 1:3
05.12.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 10 Ewald Puhr (UTT1) 3:2
29.11.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 9 Marc Brunke (UTT4) 3:0
29.11.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 9 Ulrich Eschborn (UTT4) 1:3
29.11.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 9 Gerald Sidak (UTT4) 3:0
19.11.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 8 Martin Gollner (LAS1) 3:0
19.11.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 8 Reinhard Karner (LAS1) 3:0
19.11.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 8 Werner Schwarz (LAS1) 3:0
08.11.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 7 Thomas Kunz (SFP5) 3:0
08.11.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 7 Thomas Novak (SFP5) 3:0
08.11.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 7 Christian Vretscha (SFP5) 3:0
29.10.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 6 Hubert Wagner (ATU1) 3:1
29.10.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 6 Hannes Konrad (ATU1) 3:0
14.11.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 5 Laszlo Schooltink (MUEN5) 2:3
14.11.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 5 Senka Holzer (MUEN5) 3:1
14.11.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 5 Manfred Weiss (MUEN5) 3:0
15.10.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 4 Daniel Brandl (UTT3) 3:0
15.10.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 4 Karen Mamedov (UTT3) 3:1
15.10.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 4 Gerhard Pölzl (UTT3) 3:2
08.10.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 3 Mario Frewein (GRS4) 0:3
08.10.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 3 Christian Majcenovic (GRS4) 3:0
08.10.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 3 Andreas Sencnjak (GRS4) 3:1
01.10.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 2 Fritz Koboth (UWK1) 3:0
01.10.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 2 Simon Grabner (UWK1) 3:0
01.10.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 2 Iwan Ocepek (UWK1) 3:0