Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Stephan Pfatschbacher, ASKÖ Admont

Nationalität AUT
Verein ASKÖ Admont
Spiele 186
Siege 90
Niederlagen 96
Siegerquote 48.4%
RC-Punkte 1325
RC-Deviation 81
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
16.10.2020 Unterliga Nord 1 3 Mario Propst (OBD1) 1:3
16.10.2020 Unterliga Nord 1 3 Ernst Hackhofer (OBD1) 2:3
08.10.2020 Unterliga Nord 1 2 Manuel Gruber (VOR1) 1:3
08.10.2020 Unterliga Nord 1 2 Gerold Skudnig (VOR1) 0:3
01.10.2020 Unterliga Nord 1 1 Erwin Eiletz (KNI1) 2:3
01.10.2020 Unterliga Nord 1 1 Bernd Worsch (KNI1) 1:3
01.10.2020 Unterliga Nord 1 1 Florian Worsch (KNI1) 3:2
13.03.2020 Gebietsliga Ennstal 2 6 Stefan Olbrich (WOER3) 3:0
13.03.2020 Gebietsliga Ennstal 2 6 Ernst Lux (WOER3) 3:0
05.03.2020 Gebietsliga Ennstal 2 5 Daniel Frehsner (LIZ1) 3:1
05.03.2020 Gebietsliga Ennstal 2 5 Florian Gruber (LIZ1) 3:0
05.03.2020 Gebietsliga Ennstal 2 5 Karl Vonwald (LIZ1) 3:1
11.02.2020 Gebietsliga Ennstal 2 4 Franz Frank (WOER2) 3:0
11.02.2020 Gebietsliga Ennstal 2 4 Johann Huber (WOER2) 3:1
11.02.2020 Gebietsliga Ennstal 2 4 Ewald Scheucher (WOER2) 0:3
13.02.2020 Gebietsliga Ennstal 2 3 Markus Aichholzer (SÖLK2) 1:3
13.02.2020 Gebietsliga Ennstal 2 3 Reinhold Tassatti (SÖLK2) 3:0
07.02.2020 Gebietsliga Ennstal 2 2 Christoph Edelsbacher (SGAA2) 3:0
07.02.2020 Gebietsliga Ennstal 2 2 Martin Stabentheiner (SGAA2) 3:0
30.01.2020 Gebietsliga Ennstal 2 1 Erich Fössl (ADM2) 3:0
30.01.2020 Gebietsliga Ennstal 2 1 Franz Winkler (ADM2) 3:0
31.10.2019 Gebietsliga Ennstal 1 6 Beate Lux (WOER3) 3:1
31.10.2019 Gebietsliga Ennstal 1 6 Ernst Lux (WOER3) 3:0
25.10.2019 Gebietsliga Ennstal 1 5 Karl Vonwald (LIZ1) 3:1
25.10.2019 Gebietsliga Ennstal 1 5 Daniel Frehsner (LIZ1) 0:3
25.10.2019 Gebietsliga Ennstal 1 5 Florian Gruber (LIZ1) 3:0
17.10.2019 Gebietsliga Ennstal 1 4 Johann Huber (WOER2) 3:0
17.10.2019 Gebietsliga Ennstal 1 4 Franz Frank (WOER2) 3:1
11.10.2019 Gebietsliga Ennstal 1 3 Jonas Perner (SÖLK2) 3:0
11.10.2019 Gebietsliga Ennstal 1 3 Peter Lerchegger (SÖLK2) 3:1
03.10.2019 Gebietsliga Ennstal 1 2 Martin Stabentheiner (SGAA2) 3:0
03.10.2019 Gebietsliga Ennstal 1 2 Christoph Edelsbacher (SGAA2) 3:0
26.09.2019 Gebietsliga Ennstal 1 1 Josef Fössl (ADM2) 3:0
26.09.2019 Gebietsliga Ennstal 1 1 Franz Winkler (ADM2) 3:0
11.04.2019 Unterliga Nord 2 11 Albert Gabauer (MIC1) 3:0
05.04.2019 Unterliga Nord 2 10 Gerald Dunkl (VOR1) 3:2
05.04.2019 Unterliga Nord 2 10 Manuel Gruber (VOR1) 1:3
05.04.2019 Unterliga Nord 2 10 Gerold Skudnig (VOR1) 1:3
28.03.2019 Unterliga Nord 2 9 Alexander Mayer (LEO4) 0:3
28.03.2019 Unterliga Nord 2 9 Thomas Vouk (LEO4) 0:3
28.03.2019 Unterliga Nord 2 9 Nico Harecker (LEO4) 1:3
19.03.2019 Unterliga Nord 2 8 Helmut Reisinger (BRE2) 1:3
19.03.2019 Unterliga Nord 2 8 Peter Strassegger (BRE2) 0:3
19.03.2019 Unterliga Nord 2 8 Erich Schneider (BRE2) 2:3
15.03.2019 Unterliga Nord 2 7 Sebastian Haberl (LGW1) 0:3
15.03.2019 Unterliga Nord 2 7 Michael Koopmans (LGW1) 3:2
08.03.2019 Unterliga Nord 2 6 Rene Stöller (TROF1) 3:2
08.03.2019 Unterliga Nord 2 6 Hannes Simonitsch (TROF1) 2:3
08.03.2019 Unterliga Nord 2 6 Thomas Ehgartner (TROF1) 0:3
22.02.2019 Unterliga Nord 2 4 Rosa Sauer (KAPF6) 0:3