Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Patrick Frohmann, ATUS Voitsberg

Nationalität AUT
Verein ATUS Voitsberg
Spiele 335
Siege 147
Niederlagen 188
Siegerquote 43.9%
RC-Punkte 1387
RC-Deviation 158
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
15.11.2017 Unterliga Süd 1 8 Marinko Draguljic (ATS1) 0:3
15.11.2017 Unterliga Süd 1 8 Robert Kopic (ATS1) 1:3
15.11.2017 Unterliga Süd 1 8 Lukas Heidorn (ATS1) 0:3
01.11.2017 Unterliga Süd 1 6 Herwig Prasch (MUEN2) 2:3
01.11.2017 Unterliga Süd 1 6 Martin Lang (MUEN2) 1:3
01.11.2017 Unterliga Süd 1 6 Michael Eibegger (MUEN2) 0:3
16.10.2017 Unterliga Süd 1 4 Tobias Holter (IND4) 0:3
16.10.2017 Unterliga Süd 1 4 Stefan Götzhaber (IND4) 0:3
16.10.2017 Unterliga Süd 1 4 Katharina Plattner (IND4) 2:3
02.10.2017 Unterliga Süd 1 2 Michael Friedrich (ATU1) 0:3
02.10.2017 Unterliga Süd 1 2 Helmut Gollenz (ATU1) 0:3
26.04.2017 Unterliga Süd 2 10 Gernot Thonhauser (GRS2) 1:3
26.04.2017 Unterliga Süd 2 10 Johannes Dirnberger (GRS2) 0:3
26.04.2017 Unterliga Süd 2 10 Stefan Franz Fischerauer (GRS2) 3:0
06.04.2017 Unterliga Süd 2 9 Hannes Konrad (ATU2) 3:2
06.04.2017 Unterliga Süd 2 9 Michael Friedrich (ATU2) 3:2
23.03.2017 Unterliga Süd 2 7 Gertraud Heigl (SFP4) 1:3
23.03.2017 Unterliga Süd 2 7 Robert Temmer (SFP4) 0:3
23.03.2017 Unterliga Süd 2 7 Raimund Heigl (SFP4) 0:3
03.04.2017 Unterliga Süd 2 6 Augustinus Rizk (DOB3) 2:3
03.04.2017 Unterliga Süd 2 6 Jan Peter Schanbacher (DOB3) 0:3
03.04.2017 Unterliga Süd 2 6 Christian Louies (DOB3) 3:0
10.03.2017 Unterliga Süd 2 5 Marinko Draguljic (ATS1) 3:2
10.03.2017 Unterliga Süd 2 5 Lukas Heidorn (ATS1) 0:3
12.12.2016 Unterliga Süd 1 11 Bettina Ratz (IND4) 3:1
12.12.2016 Unterliga Süd 1 11 Matteo Maresch (IND4) 1:3
05.12.2016 Unterliga Süd 1 10 Gernot Thonhauser (GRS2) 0:3
05.12.2016 Unterliga Süd 1 10 Johannes Dirnberger (GRS2) 0:3
05.12.2016 Unterliga Süd 1 10 Hans-Peter Kopp (GRS2) 0:3
28.11.2016 Unterliga Süd 1 9 Michael Friedrich (ATU2) 3:2
28.11.2016 Unterliga Süd 1 9 Robert Fessler (ATU2) 3:1
24.11.2016 Unterliga Süd 1 8 Christian Strametz (DLB2) 2:3
24.11.2016 Unterliga Süd 1 8 Stefan Rauscher (DLB2) 0:3
15.11.2016 Unterliga Süd 1 7 Gerald Pinkl (SFP4) 0:3
15.11.2016 Unterliga Süd 1 7 Raimund Heigl (SFP4) 0:3
14.04.2016 Unterliga Süd 2 9 Robert Temmer (SFP3) 0:3
14.04.2016 Unterliga Süd 2 9 Heimo Zenz (SFP3) 0:3
14.04.2016 Unterliga Süd 2 9 Raimund Heigl (SFP3) 0:3
05.04.2016 Unterliga Süd 2 8 Michael Eibegger (DOB3) 3:2
05.04.2016 Unterliga Süd 2 8 Andreas Koch (DOB3) 3:2
05.04.2016 Unterliga Süd 2 8 Daniel Spajic (DOB3) 1:3
18.02.2016 Unterliga Süd 2 3 Lukas Neureiter (UTT2) 0:3
18.02.2016 Unterliga Süd 2 3 Gerald Sidak (UTT2) 2:3
18.02.2016 Unterliga Süd 2 3 Paul Herzog (UTT2) 3:0
11.02.2016 Unterliga Süd 2 2 Alois Friedl (LIGI3) 1:3
11.02.2016 Unterliga Süd 2 2 Julia Pfeifenberger (LIGI3) 3:0
03.02.2016 Unterliga Süd 2 1 Hans-Peter Kopp (GRS2) 1:3
03.02.2016 Unterliga Süd 2 1 Johannes Dirnberger (GRS2) 1:3
19.11.2015 Unterliga Süd 1 8 Andreas Koch (DOB3) 3:2
19.11.2015 Unterliga Süd 1 8 Chiara Koch (DOB3) 3:0