Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2021/2022

Spielerbilanz

Sigurd Schmaranzer, KSV HiWay Grill Kapfenberg

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S60
Verein KSV HiWay Grill Kapfenberg
Spiele 230
Siege 171
Niederlagen 59
Siegerquote 74.3%
RC-Punkte 822
RC-Deviation 82
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
15.09.2021 1. Klasse Nordost 1 1 Ranko Ivanic (KAPF9) 1:3
15.09.2021 1. Klasse Nordost 1 1 Elisabeth Schöttner (KAPF9) 3:1
06.10.2020 Oberliga Herren 1 1 Gustav Preinsperger (KAPF5) 1:3
06.10.2020 Oberliga Herren 1 1 Jonathan Schweiger (KAPF5) 3:1
06.10.2020 Oberliga Herren 1 1 Gerhard Karner (KAPF5) 3:1
29.02.2020 1. Klasse Nordost 2 5 Christian Schrittwieser (MIDO3) 3:0
29.02.2020 1. Klasse Nordost 2 6 Armin Dedic (KAPF11) 3:0
29.02.2020 1. Klasse Nordost 2 6 Paul Pop (KAPF11) 3:0
29.02.2020 1. Klasse Nordost 2 4 Iris Richter (KAPF10) 3:0
29.02.2020 1. Klasse Nordost 2 5 Konrad Hölbling (MIDO3) 3:0
29.02.2020 1. Klasse Nordost 2 6 Adnan Dedic (KAPF11) 0:3
29.02.2020 1. Klasse Nordost 2 4 Ranko Ivanic (KAPF10) 1:3
29.02.2020 1. Klasse Nordost 2 5 Gabor Gallo (MIDO3) 3:1
08.02.2020 1. Klasse Nordost 2 2 Miriam Krase (LEO8) 3:0
08.02.2020 1. Klasse Nordost 2 3 Günther Weißenbacher (MUER1) 3:0
08.02.2020 1. Klasse Nordost 2 3 Artem Fedorov (MUER1) 3:0
08.02.2020 1. Klasse Nordost 2 2 Karl Müller (LEO8) 3:0
08.02.2020 1. Klasse Nordost 2 1 Alex Prager (MAZ3) 1:3
08.02.2020 1. Klasse Nordost 2 3 Johann Bauer (MUER1) 2:3
08.02.2020 1. Klasse Nordost 2 2 Harro Thurner (LEO8) 3:2
30.11.2019 1. Klasse Nordost 1 9 Andreas Grabenbauer (SUF3) 3:1
30.11.2019 1. Klasse Nordost 1 9 Thomas Höller (SUF3) 3:0
30.11.2019 1. Klasse Nordost 1 9 Erwin Meixner (SUF3) 3:1
29.10.2019 1. Klasse Nordost 1 4 Evgueni Guentchev (KAPF10) 3:2
02.11.2019 1. Klasse Nordost 1 5 Uwe Jance (MIDO3) 2:3
29.10.2019 1. Klasse Nordost 1 4 Iris Richter (KAPF10) 3:0
02.11.2019 1. Klasse Nordost 1 5 Gabor Gallo (MIDO3) 2:3
29.10.2019 1. Klasse Nordost 1 4 Ranko Ivanic (KAPF10) 2:3
02.11.2019 1. Klasse Nordost 1 5 Christian Schrittwieser (MIDO3) 3:0
19.11.2019 Oberliga Herren 1 1 Rosa Sauer (KAPF5) 0:3
19.11.2019 Oberliga Herren 1 1 Michael Riegler (KAPF5) 0:3
25.05.2019 1. Klasse Nordost A 2 7 Josef Lehofer (SUF2) 2:3
25.05.2019 1. Klasse Nordost A 2 7 Franz Reindl (SUF2) 3:1
25.05.2019 1. Klasse Nordost A 2 7 Wolfgang Berger (SUF2) 3:2
27.01.2019 1. Klasse Nordost A 2 1 Alexander Schantl (LEO8) 3:0
27.01.2019 1. Klasse Nordost A 2 1 Michael Griesser (LEO8) 1:3
27.01.2019 1. Klasse Nordost A 2 1 Arnold Juri (LEO8) 3:0
30.11.2018 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 9 Claus Zorn (MIDO1) 0:3
30.11.2018 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 9 Robert Hödl (MIDO1) 0:3
25.11.2018 1. Klasse Nordost A 1 7 Tobias Reitbauer (SUF2) 3:0
25.11.2018 1. Klasse Nordost A 1 7 Wolfgang Berger (SUF2) 0:3
22.04.2018 1. Klasse Nordost 2 9 Heinrich Präsent (LGW3) 3:1
22.04.2018 1. Klasse Nordost 2 9 Sebastian Haberl (LGW3) 1:3
22.04.2018 1. Klasse Nordost 2 9 Isaac Pereira Baptista (LGW3) 1:3
04.03.2018 1. Klasse Nordost 2 5 Peter Ulbl (LEO7) 3:0
04.03.2018 1. Klasse Nordost 2 6 Helmut Teubenbacher (KAPF9) 3:2
04.03.2018 1. Klasse Nordost 2 5 Holger Ott (LEO7) 0:3
04.03.2018 1. Klasse Nordost 2 4 Monika Kainradl (MUER2) 3:1
04.03.2018 1. Klasse Nordost 2 6 Manuel Baier (KAPF9) 2:3
04.03.2018 1. Klasse Nordost 2 4 Nicole Kopaunik (MUER2) 3:0