Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Kurt Jagersbacher, TTC Retznei

Nationalität AUT
Verein TTC Retznei
Spiele 38
Siege 4
Niederlagen 34
Siegerquote 10.5%
RC-Punkte 775
RC-Deviation 166
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
26.11.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 9 Gerhard Krasser (PET1) 0:3
26.11.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 9 Josef Moser (PET1) 0:3
07.02.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 11 Herbert Verwüster (RETZ2) 1:3
07.02.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 11 Karl Jagersbacher (RETZ2) 3:1
07.02.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 11 Rudolf Siegmund (RETZ2) 0:3
09.10.2018 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 11 Rudolf Siegmund (RETZ2) 1:3
09.10.2018 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 11 Herbert Verwüster (RETZ2) 0:3
23.04.2018 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 11 Michael Graf (SFP7) 0:3
23.04.2018 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 11 Manfred Klinger (SFP7) 0:3
20.04.2018 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 10 Peter Waiker (SFP6) 0:3
20.04.2018 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 10 Andrzej Gogolin (SFP6) 0:3
07.03.2016 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 5 Kevin Kolinek (VOI3) 0:3
07.03.2016 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 5 Hanspeter Mohoric (VOI3) 0:3
07.03.2016 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 5 Franz Taucher (VOI3) 0:3
09.02.2016 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 2 Markus Steininger (LIGI4) 0:3
09.02.2016 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 2 Gerhard Leth (LIGI4) 0:3
09.02.2016 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 2 Josef Leth (LIGI4) 0:3
27.10.2015 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 5 Hanspeter Mohoric (VOI3) 1:3
27.10.2015 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 5 Franz Taucher (VOI3) 0:3
27.10.2015 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 5 Kevin Kolinek (VOI3) 0:3
24.03.2015 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 8 Peter Waiker (SFP6) 0:3
24.03.2015 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 8 Christoph Zirngast (SFP6) 1:3
05.12.2014 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 10 Ingo Spörk (ÜBBA2) 0:3
05.12.2014 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 10 Daniela Storer (ÜBBA2) 0:3
12.12.2014 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 9 Johannes Buchacher (LAN1) 0:3
12.12.2014 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 9 Manfred Bretterklieber (LAN1) 0:3
16.12.2013 1. Klasse Südwest 1 12 Sebastian Albu (SFP6) 3:0
16.12.2013 1. Klasse Südwest 1 12 Peter Waiker (SFP6) 0:3
16.12.2013 1. Klasse Südwest 1 12 Marco Umgeher (SFP6) 0:3
07.03.2012 1.Klasse Südwest 2 5 Johannes Buchacher (LAN2) 3:0
07.03.2012 1.Klasse Südwest 2 5 Wolfgang Temmel (LAN2) 3:0
18.10.2011 1.Klasse Südwest 1 4 Kevin Kronawetter (DLB5) 0:3
18.10.2011 1.Klasse Südwest 1 4 Stefan Schneider (DLB5) 0:3
02.03.2009 1.Klasse Südwest 2 6 Thorsten Schmidt (PET2) 0:3
02.03.2009 1.Klasse Südwest 2 6 Manfred Gaisch (PET2) 0:3
03.11.2008 1.Klasse Südwest 1 8 Martin Tretnjak (LAN1) 0:3
03.11.2008 1.Klasse Südwest 1 8 Manfred Bretterklieber (LAN1) 0:3
03.11.2008 1.Klasse Südwest 1 8 Thomas Mühlbauer (LAN1) 0:3