Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Reinhard Burger, UTTC Raiffeisen Ligist

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S50
Verein UTTC Raiffeisen Ligist
Spiele 238
Siege 25
Niederlagen 213
Siegerquote 10.5%
RC-Punkte 759
RC-Deviation 88
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
19.10.2020 1. Klasse Südwest 1 4 Mihail Pislaru (GRS6) 1:3
19.10.2020 1. Klasse Südwest 1 4 Andreas Reibenbacher (GRS6) 0:3
06.10.2020 1. Klasse Südwest 1 2 Camillo Ledinski (STEF2) 0:3
06.10.2020 1. Klasse Südwest 1 2 Franz Kügerl (STEF2) 0:3
06.03.2020 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 6 Phillip Kröll (PET1) 1:3
06.03.2020 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 6 Gerhard Krasser (PET1) 0:3
04.03.2020 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 5 Manfred Bretterklieber (LAN1) 1:3
04.03.2020 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 5 Günter Neubauer (LAN1) 0:3
25.02.2020 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 4 Robert Benedikt (GRS5) 0:3
25.02.2020 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 4 Heike Peskoller (GRS5) 0:3
04.02.2020 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 2 Ingo Spörk (SGÜDB6) 0:3
04.02.2020 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 2 Otto Pichler (SGÜDB6) 0:3
28.01.2020 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 1 David Moser (DLB3) 0:3
28.01.2020 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 1 Gerhard Maxl (DLB3) 0:3
11.12.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 11 Martin Schrammel (LAN2) 3:2
11.12.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 11 Johannes Buchacher (LAN2) 0:3
03.12.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 10 Ferdinand Siegmund (RETZ1) 0:3
28.11.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 9 Andreas Knaus (STEF1) 0:3
28.11.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 9 Johann Albrecher (STEF1) 0:3
28.11.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 9 Johann Gruber (STEF1) 0:3
19.11.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 8 Peter Waiker (SFP6) 3:0
19.11.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 8 Sebastian Nowak (SFP6) 0:3
05.11.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 7 Erich Focke (VOI2) 1:3
05.11.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 7 Kurt Marath (VOI2) 0:3
29.10.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 6 Josef Moser (PET1) 0:3
29.10.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 6 Phillip Kröll (PET1) 0:3
29.10.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 6 Gerhard Krasser (PET1) 1:3
22.10.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 5 Manfred Bretterklieber (LAN1) 1:3
22.10.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 5 Günter Neubauer (LAN1) 2:3
18.10.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 4 Thomas Semanek (GRS5) 1:3
18.10.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 4 Heimo Dirnberger (GRS5) 0:3
02.10.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 2 Otto Pichler (SGÜDB6) 0:3
02.10.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 2 Ingo Spörk (SGÜDB6) 0:3
24.09.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 1 Matthias Steiner (DLB3) 1:3
24.09.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 1 Gerhard Maxl (DLB3) 0:3
11.04.2019 1. Klasse Südwest Unteres Playoff 2 7 August Lienhart (LAN3) 3:1
11.04.2019 1. Klasse Südwest Unteres Playoff 2 7 Martin Schrammel (LAN3) 1:3
28.03.2019 1. Klasse Südwest Unteres Playoff 2 5 Mile Ivic (DLB4) 1:3
28.03.2019 1. Klasse Südwest Unteres Playoff 2 5 Michaela Link (DLB4) 3:1
14.03.2019 1. Klasse Südwest Unteres Playoff 2 3 Karlheinz Zawilla (GRS7) 3:0
14.03.2019 1. Klasse Südwest Unteres Playoff 2 3 Maximilian Stindl (GRS7) 3:2
14.03.2019 1. Klasse Südwest Unteres Playoff 2 3 Johannes Ebert (GRS7) 2:3
13.02.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 4 Günter Reiter (GRS3) 0:3
13.02.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 4 Christian Majcenovic (GRS3) 0:3
31.01.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 2 David Moser (DLB3) 1:3
31.01.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 2 Gerhard Maxl (DLB3) 2:3
21.11.2018 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 8 Franz Haas (SGÜDB5) 0:3
21.11.2018 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 8 Daniela Storer (SGÜDB5) 0:3
02.11.2018 Oberliga Herren 1 6 Michael Kerber (SGÜDB3) 0:3
02.11.2018 Oberliga Herren 1 6 Lisa Storer (SGÜDB3) 0:3