Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Alfred Ehmann, IGE TTV St.Peter/Sulmtal

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S60
Verein IGE TTV St.Peter/Sulmtal
Spiele 267
Siege 93
Niederlagen 174
Siegerquote 34.8%
RC-Punkte 864
RC-Deviation 159
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
29.01.2020 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 1 Ingo Spörk (SGÜDB6) 0:3
29.01.2020 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 1 Daniela Storer (SGÜDB6) 0:3
12.10.2018 1. Klasse Südwest 1 3 Phillip Kröll (PET2) 1:3
12.10.2018 1. Klasse Südwest 1 3 Gerhard Huber (PET2) 0:3
02.02.2018 1. Klasse Südwest 2 1 Adam Walter (PET1) 0:3
02.02.2018 1. Klasse Südwest 2 1 Gerhard Huber (PET1) 1:3
05.02.2016 1. Klasse Südwest 2 2 Matthias Steiner (DLB4) 0:3
05.02.2016 1. Klasse Südwest 2 2 Franz Mandl (DLB4) 0:3
06.11.2015 1. Klasse Südwest 1 6 Dietmar Habiger (GRS5) 3:2
06.11.2015 1. Klasse Südwest 1 6 Thomas Semanek (GRS5) 3:2
02.10.2015 1. Klasse Südwest 1 1 Werner Hiptmayer (RETZ4) 3:0
02.10.2015 1. Klasse Südwest 1 1 Karl R. Foramitti (RETZ4) 3:2
30.04.2014 1. Klasse Südwest 2 13 Marco Umgeher (SFP6) 0:3
30.04.2014 1. Klasse Südwest 2 13 Christoph Zirngast (SFP6) 1:3
10.04.2014 1. Klasse Südwest 2 12 Hans-Peter Kopp (SFP7) 0:3
10.04.2014 1. Klasse Südwest 2 12 Benjamin Mayer (SFP7) 3:1
27.03.2014 1. Klasse Südwest 2 10 Heinz Becker (LAN2) 3:1
27.03.2014 1. Klasse Südwest 2 10 Martin Schrammel (LAN2) 3:0
27.03.2014 1. Klasse Südwest 2 10 Martin Tretnjak (LAN2) 2:3
20.03.2014 1. Klasse Südwest 2 9 Martin Ringbauer (RETZ3) 2:3
20.03.2014 1. Klasse Südwest 2 9 Rudolf Siegmund (RETZ3) 3:1
20.03.2014 1. Klasse Südwest 2 9 Franz Seiss (RETZ3) 3:1
12.03.2014 1. Klasse Südwest 2 8 Manfred Bretterklieber (LAN3) 3:2
12.03.2014 1. Klasse Südwest 2 8 Günter Neubauer (LAN3) 3:2
12.03.2014 1. Klasse Südwest 2 8 Florian Brunner (LAN3) 3:0
06.03.2014 1. Klasse Südwest 2 7 Johann Wallner (RETZ2) 3:1
06.03.2014 1. Klasse Südwest 2 7 Andreas Herzog (RETZ2) 2:3
06.03.2014 1. Klasse Südwest 2 7 Herbert Verwüster (RETZ2) 3:0
13.02.2014 1. Klasse Südwest 2 5 Manfred Tömke (PSL1) 3:0
13.02.2014 1. Klasse Südwest 2 5 Siegfried Steiner (PSL1) 3:1
06.02.2014 1. Klasse Südwest 2 4 Gerhard Leth (LIGI6) 3:1
06.02.2014 1. Klasse Südwest 2 4 Thomas Mühlberger (LIGI6) 3:0
30.01.2014 1. Klasse Südwest 2 3 August Wieser (VOI4) 0:3
30.01.2014 1. Klasse Südwest 2 3 Oliver Söll (VOI4) 3:0
16.01.2014 1. Klasse Südwest 2 1 Robert Benedikt (SJE5) 0:3
16.01.2014 1. Klasse Südwest 2 1 Thomas Semanek (SJE5) 3:0
19.12.2013 1. Klasse Südwest 1 13 Peter Waiker (SFP6) 1:3
19.12.2013 1. Klasse Südwest 1 13 Marco Umgeher (SFP6) 2:3
13.12.2013 1. Klasse Südwest 1 12 Hans-Peter Kopp (SFP7) 1:3
13.12.2013 1. Klasse Südwest 1 12 Benjamin Mayer (SFP7) 3:0
13.12.2013 1. Klasse Südwest 1 12 Matthias Likawetz (SFP7) 3:0
27.11.2013 1. Klasse Südwest 1 10 Heinz Becker (LAN2) 3:1
27.11.2013 1. Klasse Südwest 1 10 Martin Schrammel (LAN2) 3:1
27.11.2013 1. Klasse Südwest 1 10 Martin Tretnjak (LAN2) 0:3
14.11.2013 1. Klasse Südwest 1 8 Manfred Bretterklieber (LAN3) 0:3
14.11.2013 1. Klasse Südwest 1 8 Günter Neubauer (LAN3) 3:2
14.11.2013 1. Klasse Südwest 1 8 August Lienhart (LAN3) 3:0
08.11.2013 1. Klasse Südwest 1 7 Johann Wallner (RETZ2) 1:3
08.11.2013 1. Klasse Südwest 1 7 Andreas Herzog (RETZ2) 1:3
08.11.2013 1. Klasse Südwest 1 7 Herbert Verwüster (RETZ2) 3:0