Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Michael Sams, UWK Graz

Nationalität AUT
Verein UWK Graz
Spiele 618
Siege 449
Niederlagen 169
Siegerquote 72.7%
RC-Punkte 1452
RC-Deviation 121
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
12.04.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 11 Gerald Sidak (UTT3) 3:1
12.04.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 11 Martin Kern (UTT3) 1:3
02.04.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 10 Alexander Meyer (UTT4) 3:2
02.04.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 10 Leo Max Pirkwieser (UTT4) 3:0
02.04.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 10 Stefan Klamminger (UTT4) 3:0
25.03.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 9 Myo Aung Zeya (MUEN5) 2:3
25.03.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 9 Helmut Megla (MUEN5) 3:0
25.03.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 9 Bettina Ratz (MUEN5) 3:0
19.03.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 8 Florian Thaler (IND7) 3:1
19.03.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 8 Johanna Elisabeth Zeisberg (IND7) 3:0
05.03.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 6 Christian Vretscha (SFP5) 2:3
05.03.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 6 Andrzej Gogolin (SFP5) 3:1
05.03.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 6 Thomas Kunz (SFP5) 3:2
28.02.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 5 Martin Lang (MUEN4) 2:3
28.02.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 5 Edmund Megla (MUEN4) 3:0
28.02.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 5 Mario Lovenyak (MUEN4) 3:0
20.02.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 4 Bischoy Sarofem (SGÜDB4) 1:3
20.02.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 4 Jan Peter Schanbacher (SGÜDB4) 1:3
20.02.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 4 Helmut Simoner (SGÜDB4) 3:0
05.02.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 3 Karl Marguc (MUEN3) 2:3
05.02.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 3 Branko Polanec (MUEN3) 3:0
05.02.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 3 Samuel Schober (MUEN3) 0:3
31.01.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 2 Benjamin Bayer (GRS4) 3:1
31.01.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 2 Mario Frewein (GRS4) 3:0
31.01.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 2 Andreas Sencnjak (GRS4) 2:3
22.01.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 1 David Pölzl (IND5) 3:2
22.01.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 1 Simon Johannes Nickel (IND5) 3:0
11.12.2018 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 11 Marc Brunke (UTT3) 3:0
11.12.2018 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 11 Abdelrauf Moalem (UTT3) 3:0
03.12.2018 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 10 Chiu-Ying Yang (UTT4) 0:3
03.12.2018 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 10 Alexander Meyer (UTT4) 3:0
03.12.2018 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 10 Daniel Rössl (UTT4) 3:0
27.11.2018 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 9 Myo Aung Zeya (MUEN5) 3:1
27.11.2018 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 9 Werner Unterweger (MUEN5) 3:1
27.11.2018 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 9 Helmut Megla (MUEN5) 3:1
20.11.2018 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 8 Johanna Elisabeth Zeisberg (IND7) 3:0
20.11.2018 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 8 Florian Thaler (IND7) 3:1
13.11.2018 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 7 Florin-Cristian Filipovici (IND6) 3:1
13.11.2018 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 7 Peter Rebol (IND6) 3:0
29.10.2018 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 6 Thomas Kunz (SFP5) 3:1
29.10.2018 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 6 Jürgen Neuhold (SFP5) 3:0
29.10.2018 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 6 Christian Vretscha (SFP5) 3:1
25.10.2018 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 5 Mario Lovenyak (MUEN4) 3:2
25.10.2018 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 5 Edmund Megla (MUEN4) 3:0
25.10.2018 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 5 Markus Fritz (MUEN4) 3:0
17.10.2018 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 4 Bischoy Sarofem (SGÜDB4) 2:3
17.10.2018 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 4 Jan Peter Schanbacher (SGÜDB4) 0:3
17.10.2018 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 4 Helmut Simoner (SGÜDB4) 3:2
08.10.2018 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 3 Samuel Schober (MUEN3) 0:3
08.10.2018 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 3 Karl Marguc (MUEN3) 1:3