Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Marco Umgeher, TTC Feldkirchen

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S40
Verein TTC Feldkirchen
Spiele 289
Siege 120
Niederlagen 169
Siegerquote 41.5%
RC-Punkte 1018
RC-Deviation 145
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
03.10.2018 1. Klasse Graz 1 2 Edmund Weinmüller (ATS2) 0:3
03.10.2018 1. Klasse Graz 1 2 Herta Meinhart (ATS2) 3:1
27.04.2018 1. Klasse Graz 2 11 Markus Lenzhofer (MUEN5) 3:1
27.04.2018 1. Klasse Graz 2 11 Ulrich Tesarik (MUEN5) 1:3
27.04.2018 1. Klasse Graz 2 11 Edmund Megla (MUEN5) 3:0
17.04.2018 1. Klasse Graz 2 10 Gerd Windecker (UWK3) 1:3
17.04.2018 1. Klasse Graz 2 10 Helmut Gutjahr (UWK3) 2:3
23.03.2018 1. Klasse Graz 2 7 Gerwin Bracek (IND7) 0:3
23.03.2018 1. Klasse Graz 2 7 Svitlana Lytvyn (IND7) 0:3
31.01.2018 1. Klasse Graz 2 1 Peter Schieder (UWK4) 1:3
31.01.2018 1. Klasse Graz 2 1 Viktor Pacher (UWK4) 3:0
07.12.2017 1. Klasse Graz 1 11 Ulrich Tesarik (MUEN5) 3:1
07.12.2017 1. Klasse Graz 1 11 Rainer Deutsch (MUEN5) 1:3
01.12.2017 1. Klasse Graz 1 10 Gerd Windecker (UWK3) 0:3
01.12.2017 1. Klasse Graz 1 10 Stefan Felsner (UWK3) 0:3
07.11.2017 1. Klasse Graz 1 7 Jana Krompolcova (IND7) 3:2
07.11.2017 1. Klasse Graz 1 7 Gerwin Bracek (IND7) 1:3
25.10.2017 1. Klasse Graz 1 5 Maximilian Nitz (MUEN6) 2:3
25.10.2017 1. Klasse Graz 1 5 Andreas Mayer (MUEN6) 0:3
25.10.2017 1. Klasse Graz 1 5 Walter Flock (MUEN6) 0:3
20.10.2017 1. Klasse Graz 1 4 Maximilian Heyn (IND6) 1:3
20.10.2017 1. Klasse Graz 1 4 Simon Johannes Nickel (IND6) 2:3
13.10.2017 1. Klasse Graz 1 3 Marius Nagel (IND8) 0:3
13.10.2017 1. Klasse Graz 1 3 Jana Krompolcova (IND8) 3:2
04.10.2017 1. Klasse Graz 1 2 Woonghyun Chang (ATS3) 0:3
04.10.2017 1. Klasse Graz 1 2 Edmund Weinmüller (ATS3) 0:3
01.02.2017 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 1 Julia Pfeifenberger (LIGI3) 3:1
01.02.2017 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 1 Alois Friedl (LIGI3) 1:3
12.10.2016 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 6 Michael Graf (SFP7) 1:3
12.10.2016 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 6 Hannes Offenbacher (SFP7) 1:3
12.10.2016 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 6 Manfred Klinger (SFP7) 0:3
23.09.2015 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 11 Manfred Klinger (SFP4) 0:3
23.09.2015 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 11 Hannes Offenbacher (SFP4) 0:3
27.11.2015 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 9 Ferdinand Siegmund (RETZ1) 0:3
27.11.2015 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 9 Peter Pechmann (RETZ1) 0:3
18.11.2015 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 8 Hanspeter Mohoric (VOI3) 3:0
18.11.2015 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 8 Kevin Kolinek (VOI3) 1:3
18.11.2015 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 8 Franz Taucher (VOI3) 0:3
30.09.2015 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 6 Thomas Tropper (SFP7) 3:0
30.09.2015 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 6 Benjamin Mayer (SFP7) 3:2
30.09.2015 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 6 Michael Graf (SFP7) 0:3
27.10.2015 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 5 Helmut Simoner (LIGI4) 0:3
27.10.2015 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 5 Julia Pfeifenberger (LIGI4) 3:0
21.10.2015 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 4 Thomas Nalukowy (STR1) 0:3
21.10.2015 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 4 Thomas Gratsch (STR1) 0:3
14.10.2015 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 3 Christian Majcenovic (GRS3) 0:3
14.10.2015 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 3 Günter Reiter (GRS3) 0:3
07.10.2015 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 2 Kurt Marath (VOI2) 2:3
07.10.2015 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 2 August Wieser (VOI2) 0:3
07.10.2015 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 2 Erich Focke (VOI2) 1:3