Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Alexander Meyer, UTTV Graz

Nationalität AUT
Verein UTTV Graz
Spiele 109
Siege 70
Niederlagen 39
Siegerquote 64.2%
RC-Punkte 1396
RC-Deviation 109
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
08.11.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 7 Martin Jandl (IND5) 0:3
08.11.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 7 Ali Reza Panahi (IND5) 3:0
08.11.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 7 Florin-Cristian Filipovici (IND5) 3:1
23.09.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 1 Simon Grabner (UWK2) 3:2
23.09.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 1 Robert Gumpenberger (UWK2) 0:3
23.09.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 1 Stefan Felsner (UWK2) 3:0
08.04.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 11 Markus Lenzhofer (MUEN4) 3:0
02.04.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 10 Michael Sams (UWK1) 2:3
02.04.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 10 Emil Haslinger (UWK1) 3:0
02.04.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 10 Fritz Koboth (UWK1) 2:3
11.03.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 7 Simon Johannes Nickel (IND5) 3:1
11.03.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 7 Maximilian Heyn (IND5) 1:3
08.03.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 6 Gerald Sidak (UTT3) 3:2
08.03.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 6 Martin Kern (UTT3) 3:2
08.03.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 6 Marc Brunke (UTT3) 3:0
27.02.2019 2. Klasse Graz Oberes Playoff 2 1 Gertraud Fößl (ATS3) 3:0
27.02.2019 2. Klasse Graz Oberes Playoff 2 1 Dieter Lux (ATS3) 3:0
15.02.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 4 Gerwin Bracek (IND7) 3:1
15.02.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 4 Johanna Elisabeth Zeisberg (IND7) 3:0
05.02.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 3 Johanna Elisabeth Zeisberg (IND7) 3:0
05.02.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 3 Florian Thaler (IND7) 3:1
28.01.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 2 Marius Nagel (IND6) 0:3
28.01.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 2 Peter Rebol (IND6) 3:2
13.12.2018 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 11 Edmund Megla (MUEN4) 3:2
13.12.2018 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 11 Mario Lovenyak (MUEN4) 3:0
13.12.2018 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 11 Ulrich Tesarik (MUEN4) 3:1
03.12.2018 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 10 Iwan Ocepek (UWK1) 1:3
03.12.2018 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 10 Michael Sams (UWK1) 0:3
03.12.2018 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 10 Fritz Koboth (UWK1) 0:3
29.11.2018 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 9 Mario Frewein (GRS4) 1:3
29.11.2018 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 9 Karl Schilling (GRS4) 1:3
19.11.2018 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 8 Andreas Sencnjak (GRS4) 3:2
19.11.2018 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 8 Karl Schilling (GRS4) 0:3
16.11.2018 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 7 Simon Johannes Nickel (IND5) 3:1
16.11.2018 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 7 David Pölzl (IND5) 2:3
05.11.2018 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 6 Gerald Sidak (UTT3) 3:2
05.11.2018 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 6 Marc Brunke (UTT3) 3:2
05.11.2018 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 6 Martin Kern (UTT3) 0:3
16.10.2018 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 4 Myo Aung Zeya (MUEN5) 1:3
16.10.2018 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 4 Helmut Megla (MUEN5) 3:0
11.10.2018 2. Klasse Graz 1 3 Christian Schwarz (MUEN9) 3:0
11.10.2018 2. Klasse Graz 1 3 Piroz Darvishzad (MUEN9) 3:0
11.10.2018 2. Klasse Graz 1 3 Helmut Trausner (MUEN9) 3:0
05.10.2018 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 2 Michael Rebol (IND6) 3:2
05.10.2018 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 2 Florin-Cristian Filipovici (IND6) 3:0
09.02.2018 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 7 Maximilian Gall (UTT3) 3:0
09.02.2018 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 7 Martin Kern (UTT3) 0:3
12.02.2018 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 3 Christian Vretscha (SFP5) 3:2
12.02.2018 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 3 Thomas Kunz (SFP5) 3:2
05.02.2018 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 2 Helmut Megla (MUEN4) 3:0