Bundesliga Bewerbe
2023/2024
Spielerbilanz
Johannes Weihs, ATUS Judenburg
Nationalität | AUT |
---|---|
Altersklasse | S50 |
Verein | ATUS Judenburg |
Spiele | 349 |
Siege | 50 |
---|---|
Niederlagen | 299 |
Siegerquote | 14.3% |
RC-Punkte | 635 |
RC-Deviation | 52 |
Datum | Liga / Turnier | Saison | Runde | Gegner | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16.03.2024 | 1. Klasse Nordwest | 2 | 6 | Ferdinand Wächter (GLOB3) | 3:0 |
16.03.2024 | 1. Klasse Nordwest | 2 | 7 | Raphael Wächter (GLOB4) | 0:3 |
16.03.2024 | 1. Klasse Nordwest | 2 | 7 | Klaus Weninger (GLOB4) | 3:0 |
16.03.2024 | 1. Klasse Nordwest | 2 | 6 | Raphael Lorberau (GLOB3) | 2:3 |
17.02.2024 | 1. Klasse Nordwest | 2 | 1 | Hubert Merl (TTS2) | 3:1 |
17.02.2024 | 1. Klasse Nordwest | 2 | 2 | Sandro Sumann (TTS5) | 1:3 |
17.02.2024 | 1. Klasse Nordwest | 2 | 4 | Christoph Spindlegger (TTS4) | 3:2 |
17.02.2024 | 1. Klasse Nordwest | 2 | 4 | Martin Rader (TTS4) | 3:0 |
17.02.2024 | 1. Klasse Nordwest | 2 | 1 | Martin Rader (TTS2) | 3:0 |
17.02.2024 | 1. Klasse Nordwest | 2 | 2 | Peter Trattner (TTS5) | 1:3 |
11.11.2023 | 1. Klasse Nordwest | 1 | 5 | Thomas Brunner (TTS3) | 3:0 |
11.11.2023 | 1. Klasse Nordwest | 1 | 6 | Ferdinand Wächter (GLOB3) | 1:3 |
11.11.2023 | 1. Klasse Nordwest | 1 | 7 | Mario Hausmann (GLOB4) | 1:3 |
11.11.2023 | 1. Klasse Nordwest | 1 | 7 | Raphael Wächter (GLOB4) | 0:3 |
11.11.2023 | 1. Klasse Nordwest | 1 | 5 | Georg Fixl (TTS3) | 3:0 |
11.11.2023 | 1. Klasse Nordwest | 1 | 6 | Raphael Lorberau (GLOB3) | 3:0 |
07.10.2023 | 1. Klasse Nordwest | 1 | 2 | Ferdinand Wächter (GLOB3) | 3:0 |
07.10.2023 | 1. Klasse Nordwest | 1 | 1 | Hubert Merl (TTS2) | 1:3 |
07.10.2023 | 1. Klasse Nordwest | 1 | 3 | Markus Abwerzger (JUD2) | 0:3 |
07.10.2023 | 1. Klasse Nordwest | 1 | 2 | Raphael Lorberau (GLOB3) | 3:0 |
07.10.2023 | 1. Klasse Nordwest | 1 | 3 | Suljo Paratusic (JUD2) | 1:3 |
07.10.2023 | 1. Klasse Nordwest | 1 | 1 | Martin Rader (TTS2) | 3:0 |
17.03.2023 | Gebietsliga Nordwest | 2 | 7 | Werner Eder (OBD3) | 2:3 |
17.03.2023 | Gebietsliga Nordwest | 2 | 7 | Peter Rottensteiner (OBD3) | 0:3 |
17.03.2023 | Gebietsliga Nordwest | 2 | 7 | Manfred Harb (OBD3) | 1:3 |
09.03.2023 | Gebietsliga Nordwest | 2 | 6 | Armin Jarec (OBD2) | 0:3 |
09.03.2023 | Gebietsliga Nordwest | 2 | 6 | Gerhard Stelzer (OBD2) | 0:3 |
09.02.2023 | Gebietsliga Nordwest | 2 | 3 | Wolfgang Herk (GLOB2) | 0:3 |
09.02.2023 | Gebietsliga Nordwest | 2 | 3 | Ferdinand Wächter (GLOB2) | 0:3 |
04.11.2022 | Gebietsliga Nordwest | 1 | 6 | Armin Jarec (OBD2) | 1:3 |
04.11.2022 | Gebietsliga Nordwest | 1 | 6 | Gerhard Stelzer (OBD2) | 0:3 |
04.11.2022 | Gebietsliga Nordwest | 1 | 6 | Josef Pojer (OBD2) | 0:3 |
13.10.2022 | Gebietsliga Nordwest | 1 | 4 | Wolfgang Czismarics (MIC1) | 0:3 |
13.10.2022 | Gebietsliga Nordwest | 1 | 4 | Mihai-Constantin Ruha (MIC1) | 2:3 |
21.04.2022 | Gebietsliga Nordwest | 2 | 7 | Phillip Geiersberger (GLOB1) | 0:3 |
21.04.2022 | Gebietsliga Nordwest | 2 | 7 | Georg Geiersberger (GLOB1) | 0:3 |
21.04.2022 | Gebietsliga Nordwest | 2 | 7 | Wolfgang Wächter (GLOB1) | 0:3 |
10.03.2022 | Gebietsliga Nordwest | 2 | 2 | Stefan Brandl (KNI2) | 0:3 |
10.03.2022 | Gebietsliga Nordwest | 2 | 2 | Eduard Brandl (KNI2) | 0:3 |
21.10.2021 | Gebietsliga Nordwest | 1 | 4 | Mihai-Constantin Ruha (MIC1) | 0:3 |
21.10.2021 | Gebietsliga Nordwest | 1 | 4 | Wolfgang Czismarics (MIC1) | 0:3 |
15.10.2021 | Gebietsliga Nordwest | 1 | 3 | Mario Maxl (OBD2) | 0:3 |
15.10.2021 | Gebietsliga Nordwest | 1 | 3 | Armin Jarec (OBD2) | 1:3 |
07.10.2021 | Gebietsliga Nordwest | 1 | 2 | Eduard Brandl (KNI2) | 0:3 |
07.10.2021 | Gebietsliga Nordwest | 1 | 2 | Stefan Brandl (KNI2) | 0:3 |
07.10.2021 | Gebietsliga Nordwest | 1 | 2 | Simon Eiletz (KNI2) | 3:0 |
30.09.2021 | Gebietsliga Nordwest | 1 | 1 | Andreas Kaiser (VOR2) | 0:3 |
30.09.2021 | Gebietsliga Nordwest | 1 | 1 | Norbert Emmersdorfer (VOR2) | 0:3 |
15.10.2020 | Gebietsliga Nordwest | 1 | 3 | Sabrina Reinprecht (SZU3) | 1:3 |
15.10.2020 | Gebietsliga Nordwest | 1 | 3 | Marlene Regner (SZU3) | 1:3 |