Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Johannes Weihs, ATUS Judenburg

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S50
Verein ATUS Judenburg
Spiele 301
Siege 37
Niederlagen 264
Siegerquote 12.3%
RC-Punkte 714
RC-Deviation 91
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
15.10.2020 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 3 Sabrina Reinprecht (SZU3) 1:3
15.10.2020 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 3 Marlene Regner (SZU3) 1:3
08.10.2020 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 2 Albert Gabauer (LEO5) 0:3
08.10.2020 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 2 Arnold Juri (LEO5) 1:3
01.10.2020 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 1 Karl Miessbacher (OBD2) 0:3
01.10.2020 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 1 Friedrich Dutzler (OBD2) 0:3
06.03.2020 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 5 Gerhard Stelzer (OBD2) 0:3
06.03.2020 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 5 Peter Rottensteiner (OBD2) 2:3
20.02.2020 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 4 Manfred Spirk (TROF2) 0:3
20.02.2020 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 4 Ernst Kalcher (TROF2) 1:3
20.02.2020 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 4 Stefan Mayr (TROF2) 2:3
13.02.2020 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 3 Eduard Brandl (KNI2) 0:3
13.02.2020 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 3 Mario Eichwalder (KNI2) 0:3
06.02.2020 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 2 Norbert Emmersdorfer (VOR2) 0:3
06.02.2020 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 2 Manuel Kamreiner (VOR2) 0:3
30.01.2020 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 1 Mihai-Constantin Ruha (MIC2) 3:2
30.01.2020 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 1 Wolfgang Czismarics (MIC2) 3:1
05.12.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 10 Wolfgang Herk (GLOB2) 0:3
05.12.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 10 Ferdinand Wächter (GLOB2) 3:0
05.12.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 10 Michael Sauermoser (GLOB2) 0:3
28.11.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 9 Ulrike Trattner (SZU3) 0:3
28.11.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 9 Sabrina Reinprecht (SZU3) 3:0
21.11.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 8 Franz Wallner (SLA1) 0:3
21.11.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 8 Reinhard Grasshoff (SLA1) 1:3
21.11.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 8 Erwin Polanc (SLA1) 0:3
08.11.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 7 Rupert Moser (SZU4) 0:3
08.11.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 7 Albin Ebner (SZU4) 0:3
31.10.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 6 Peter Rottensteiner (OBD3) 1:3
31.10.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 6 Robert Moitzi (OBD3) 1:3
17.10.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 4 Stefan Mayr (TROF2) 1:3
17.10.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 4 Ernst Kalcher (TROF2) 0:3
03.10.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 2 Bernhard Sorta (VOR2) 1:3
03.10.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 2 Norbert Emmersdorfer (VOR2) 0:3
26.09.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 1 Florian Kreßmaier (MIC2) 3:1
26.09.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 1 Erich Ferstl (MIC2) 0:3
26.09.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 1 Wolfgang Czismarics (MIC2) 3:0
11.04.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 11 Wolfgang Wächter (GLOB1) 0:3
11.04.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 11 Phillip Geiersberger (GLOB1) 1:3
11.04.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 11 Ferdinand Wächter (GLOB1) 3:0
04.04.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 10 Wolfgang Herk (GLOB2) 1:3
04.04.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 10 Manfred Hirtler (GLOB2) 0:3
22.03.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 8 Albin Ebner (ZEL3) 0:3
22.03.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 8 Rupert Moser (ZEL3) 0:3
07.03.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 6 Larissa Katharina Regner (UNZ1) 0:3
07.03.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 6 Carmen Jocham (UNZ1) 2:3
12.02.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 4 Robert Moitzi (OBD2) 0:3
12.02.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 4 Stefan Bauer (OBD2) 0:3
07.02.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 3 Stefan Brandl (KNI2) 0:3
07.02.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 3 Mario Eichwalder (KNI2) 1:3
31.01.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 2 Wolfgang Czismarics (MIC2) 3:0