Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Christopher Posch, TSV Hartberg

Nationalität AUT
Verein TSV Hartberg
Spiele 140
Siege 51
Niederlagen 89
Siegerquote 36.4%
RC-Punkte 1340
RC-Deviation 123
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
30.11.2019 Gebietsliga Südost 1 6 Karlheinz Maitz (FEL1) 3:1
30.11.2019 Gebietsliga Südost 1 7 Peter Kalcher (WEI2) 3:0
30.11.2019 Gebietsliga Südost 1 6 Peter Sauruck (FEL1) 1:3
30.11.2019 Gebietsliga Südost 1 7 Jakob Siebenhofer (WEI2) 3:0
30.11.2019 Gebietsliga Südost 1 6 Christian Schneider (FEL1) 2:3
17.03.2019 Gebietsliga Südost 2 5 Timo Felber (WEI2) 3:0
17.03.2019 Gebietsliga Südost 2 6 Manfred Krisper (FDO1) 3:0
17.03.2019 Gebietsliga Südost 2 4 Jakob Rath (AFUE2) 1:3
17.03.2019 Gebietsliga Südost 2 5 Jakob Siebenhofer (WEI2) 3:0
17.03.2019 Gebietsliga Südost 2 6 Manuel Lenz (FDO1) 3:0
17.03.2019 Gebietsliga Südost 2 4 Stefan Schnecker (AFUE2) 3:1
20.10.2018 Gebietsliga Südost 1 4 Stefan Schnecker (AFUE2) 3:1
20.10.2018 Gebietsliga Südost 1 5 Elias Wiesenhofer (WEI2) 3:0
20.10.2018 Gebietsliga Südost 1 4 Markus Schwarz (AFUE2) 3:1
20.10.2018 Gebietsliga Südost 1 6 Manuel Lenz (FDO1) 3:0
20.10.2018 Gebietsliga Südost 1 5 Hermann Schapek (WEI2) 3:0
20.10.2018 Gebietsliga Südost 1 4 Martin Braun (AFUE2) 3:0
20.10.2018 Gebietsliga Südost 1 6 Alfred Eklaude (FDO1) 3:1
04.02.2017 Gebietsliga Südost 2 3 Wolfgang Kulmer (KAIN1) 3:0
04.02.2017 Gebietsliga Südost 2 3 Michael Krugleitner (KAIN1) 3:0
04.02.2017 Gebietsliga Südost 2 2 Tibor Szarka (WEI1) 0:3
04.02.2017 Gebietsliga Südost 2 3 Werner Krugleitner (KAIN1) 3:1
04.02.2017 Gebietsliga Südost 2 2 Tom Rosenfelder (WEI1) 3:2
30.03.2012 Unterliga Süd 2 8 Wolfgang Kovacec (SFP3) 3:0
30.03.2012 Unterliga Süd 2 8 Thomas Kunz (SFP3) 0:3
30.03.2012 Unterliga Süd 2 8 Hans-Peter Kopp (SFP3) 0:3
22.03.2012 Unterliga Süd 2 7 Reinhard Uller (FEL1) 3:0
22.03.2012 Unterliga Süd 2 7 Peter Sauruck (FEL1) 0:3
07.03.2012 Unterliga Süd 2 5 Franz Taucher (VOI1) 3:0
07.03.2012 Unterliga Süd 2 5 Roland Moises (VOI1) 0:3
07.03.2012 Unterliga Süd 2 5 Reinhard Mühlberger (VOI1) 0:3
02.03.2012 Unterliga Süd 2 4 Andreas Koch (DOB4) 0:3
02.03.2012 Unterliga Süd 2 4 Andreas Kröpfl (DOB4) 0:3
02.03.2012 Unterliga Süd 2 4 Klaus Salber (DOB4) 0:3
08.11.2011 Gebietsliga Südost 1 5 Peter Geier (VTT1) 3:0
08.11.2011 Gebietsliga Südost 1 5 Sebastian Ehrenhöfer (VTT1) 3:0
08.11.2011 Gebietsliga Südost 1 5 Herbert Geier (VTT1) 0:3
15.11.2011 Unterliga Süd 1 8 Hans-Peter Kopp (SFP3) 0:3
15.11.2011 Unterliga Süd 1 8 Gerald Trost (SFP3) 0:3
15.11.2011 Unterliga Süd 1 8 Thomas Kunz (SFP3) 3:0
04.10.2011 Unterliga Süd 1 2 Roland Unterweger (POS1) 0:3
04.10.2011 Unterliga Süd 1 2 Maximilian Teppner (POS1) 3:0
04.10.2011 Unterliga Süd 1 2 Andreas Unterweger (POS1) 0:3
27.09.2011 Unterliga Süd 1 1 Anton Radl (AFUE1) 0:3
27.09.2011 Unterliga Süd 1 1 Helmut Zsifkovics (AFUE1) 0:3
15.04.2011 Unterliga Süd 2 10 Samuel Schober (MUEN1) 0:3
15.04.2011 Unterliga Süd 2 10 Karl Marguc (MUEN1) 0:3
15.04.2011 Unterliga Süd 2 10 Günter Kräftner (MUEN1) 3:0
07.04.2011 Unterliga Süd 2 9 Markus Fuhrmann (SGLG5) 3:0
07.04.2011 Unterliga Süd 2 9 Klaus Salber (SGLG5) 0:3