Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Manuel Kamreiner, BBSV Vordernberg

Nationalität AUT
Verein BBSV Vordernberg
Spiele 282
Siege 48
Niederlagen 234
Siegerquote 17%
RC-Punkte 979
RC-Deviation 126
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
06.02.2020 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 2 Marcel Koini (JUD1) 3:0
06.02.2020 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 2 Johannes Weihs (JUD1) 3:0
05.04.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 10 Wolfgang Hauser (ZEL3) 2:3
05.04.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 10 Rupert Moser (ZEL3) 0:3
05.04.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 10 Albin Ebner (ZEL3) 2:3
14.02.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 4 Erich Ferstl (MIC2) 3:0
14.02.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 4 Wolfgang Czismarics (MIC2) 3:2
31.01.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 2 Phillip Geiersberger (GLOB1) 2:3
31.01.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 2 Georg Geiersberger (GLOB1) 0:3
31.01.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 2 Wolfgang Wächter (GLOB1) 0:3
18.10.2018 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 4 Erich Ferstl (MIC2) 1:3
18.10.2018 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 4 Nora Sellmeister (MIC2) 3:0
27.09.2018 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 1 Erwin Sulzbacher (JUD1) 0:3
27.09.2018 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 1 Johannes Weihs (JUD1) 3:1
30.11.2017 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 10 Sabine Hasler (JUD2) 3:0
30.11.2017 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 10 Johannes Weihs (JUD2) 3:0
16.11.2017 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 8 Wolfgang Wächter (GLOB2) 0:3
16.11.2017 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 8 Georg Geiersberger (GLOB2) 2:3
16.11.2017 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 8 Phillip Geiersberger (GLOB2) 1:3
09.11.2017 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 7 Ulrike Trattner (UNZ1) 0:3
09.11.2017 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 7 Larissa Katharina Regner (UNZ1) 1:3
09.11.2017 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 7 Vanessa Trattner (UNZ1) 1:3
07.11.2017 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 6 Robert Moitzi (OBD2) 3:2
07.11.2017 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 6 Mario Maxl (OBD2) 2:3
14.11.2017 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 5 Raimund Portner (VOR2) 1:3
14.11.2017 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 5 Hans-Jörg Langreiter (VOR2) 3:0
26.10.2017 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 4 Michael Sauermoser (GLOB3) 2:3
26.10.2017 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 4 Manfred Hirtler (GLOB3) 2:3
13.10.2017 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 3 Verena Prosen (ZEL4) 0:3
13.10.2017 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 3 Rupert Moser (ZEL4) 1:3
13.10.2017 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 3 Gerd Prosen (ZEL4) 2:3
12.10.2017 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 2 Albin Ebner (ZEL3) 0:3
12.10.2017 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 2 Friedrich Dutzler (ZEL3) 3:0
28.09.2017 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 1 Albert Gabauer (MIC2) 3:0
28.09.2017 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 1 Michael Posch (MIC2) 0:3
27.04.2017 Unterliga Nord 2 11 Wolfgang Heimrath (KAPF5) 0:3
27.04.2017 Unterliga Nord 2 11 Florian Eschbach (KAPF5) 0:3
27.04.2017 Unterliga Nord 2 11 Klaus Eschbach (KAPF5) 0:3
28.03.2017 Unterliga Nord 2 8 Johann Huber (WOER1) 0:3
28.03.2017 Unterliga Nord 2 8 Karlheinz Fössleitner (WOER1) 0:3
28.03.2017 Unterliga Nord 2 8 Ewald Scheucher (WOER1) 0:3
25.03.2017 Unterliga Nord 2 5 Markus Tassatti (SÖLK1) 0:3
25.03.2017 Unterliga Nord 2 5 Markus Aichholzer (SÖLK1) 0:3
02.03.2017 Unterliga Nord 2 4 Dietmar Gruber (KNI2) 0:3
02.03.2017 Unterliga Nord 2 4 Manfred Krawagna (KNI2) 1:3
16.02.2017 Unterliga Nord 2 3 Ronald Tremmel (MIC1) 0:3
16.02.2017 Unterliga Nord 2 3 Richard Wagner (MIC1) 0:3
16.02.2017 Unterliga Nord 2 3 Helmut Reiterer (MIC1) 0:3
09.02.2017 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 2 Peter Rottensteiner (OBD3) 3:1
09.02.2017 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 2 Robert Moitzi (OBD3) 3:0